Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 85  Mixed 15-17 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Trinidad & Tobago  'A'                                     1:41.44 
     1) Thompson, Jeron M00             2) Yorke, Kael M00                
     3) Williams, Danielle W01          4) Edwards, Deshor W01            
  2  Argentina  'A'                                             1:41.56 
  3  Panama  'A'                                                1:42.25 
     1) Bueno, Larissa W01              2) Valdes, Andrea W00             
     3) Avila, Marialuisa W00           4) Tamayo, Ireyra W01             
  4  Mexico  'A'                                                1:42.55 
  5  Barbados  'A'                                              1:45.16 
  6  Honduras  'A'                                              1:45.29 
  7  Colombia  'A'                                              1:45.87 
  8  Perú  'A'                                                  1:46.46 
     1) Bello, Samantha W02             2) Hurtado, Andrea Marcel W00     
     3) Vargas, Joaquin Daniel M02      4) Ponce de Leon, Rafael Nicolas M
  9  Jamaica National Team  'A'                                 1:47.40 
 10  Curacao Aquatic Association  'A'                           1:48.13 
     1) Giribaldie, Jeremy M00          2) Vuure van, Samantha W02        
     3) Nersicio, Chade W01             4) Payne, Mauricio M00            
 11  Brazil  'A'                                                1:48.20 
 12  Ecuador  'A'                                               1:59.40 
 13  Cayman Islands  'A'                                             NT 
     1) Bailey, Sam W00                 2) Jackson, Ali W02               
     3) Somerville, Matthew M00         4) Crooks, Jordan M02             
 14  Antigua Barbuda National Team  'A'                              NT 
 15  Antigua Barbuda National Team  'B'                              NT