Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dias, Gabriel                 03 Brazil                      26.80 
  2  Taylor, Lamar C               03 BAH                         26.97 
  3  Altoe, Joao Pedro             03 Brazil                      27.02 
  4  Nelson, Malik                 03 T'Dad & T'Bgo               27.07 
  5  Benoit, Jenebi                03 GRN                         27.60 
  6  Lopez Candelario, Jenry J     03 Ecuador                     27.71 
  7  Thomas, Nathaniel             04 JAM                         27.86 
  8  Salcedo Carrillo, Victor Man  03 Mexico                      28.00 
  9  Del Rosal Marquez, Jesus Ant  03 Mexico                      28.44 
 10  Williamson, Sam               04 BERAG                       28.56 
 11  Heyns, Jeno                   03 Sur16                       28.80 
 12  Frederick-Westerborg, Corey   04 Cayman                      28.81 
 13  Rodriguez, Mateo              03 PER                         28.81 
 14  Berenstein, Leandro           03 Sur16                       28.82 
 15  Larios, Roberto               03 HON                         28.85 
 16  Joachim, Alex S               03 Team Svg                    28.89 
 17  Perez Abarracin, Nicholas     03 Ecuador                     29.10 
 18  Llaque, Miguel Angel          03 PER                         29.60 
 19  Turcios, Diego                04 HON                         29.84 
 20  Seaton, Leon                  04 GUY                         29.94 
 21  Skinner, Niel                 03 Barbados                    30.66 
 22  Arauz, Jorge                  04 HON                         30.68 
 23  Ingham, Caleb J               03 Bermuda Swimming            30.72 
 24  Bredt, Henrique               04 Brazil                      30.74 
 25  Baker, Roan                   03 Barbados                    30.80 
 26  Armas Saltos, Ricardo J       03 Ecuador                     31.00 
 27  Desmond, Brian                03 BERAG                       31.01 
 28  Trotman, Kai                  04 Barbados                    31.29 
 29  Aguilar, David                04 ESA                         31.58 
 30  De Sanders, Jordan            03 Sur16                       31.62 
 31  Santana Carvajal, Mateo J     03 Ecuador                     32.00 
 32  Molina Cunas, Eduardo N       04 Ecuador                     32.00 
 33  Harvey, Jack                  03 BERAG                       32.08 
 34  Rolon Dominguez, Osvaldo B    03 Paraguay                    32.29 
 35  Redman, Iam                   04 HON                         32.57 
 36  Montero, Ismael               04 Costa Rica                  33.48 
 37  Vidjaz, Mohamed               04 GUY                         33.80 
 38  Mascareno, Mateo B            03 Paraguay                    37.43 
 39  Ortega, Victor                04 PAN                         40.05