Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bastian, Izaak Z              01 BAH                       1:03.71 
  2  Thompson, Jeron               00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:04.82 
  3  Solís, José David             01 Costa Rica                1:05.49 
  4  Diaz Wurg, Kevin              01 ARG                       1:05.89 
  5  Weekes, Luis Sebastian        00 Barbados                  1:06.66 
  6  Gonzales, Giordano Fabian     00 PER                       1:06.83 
  7  Martijena Díaz, Andres G      01 DOM                       1:06.94 
  8  Cheong, Brandon               01 ARU                       1:07.71 
  9  Gillette, Luke                01 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:08.33 
 10  Wuilliez, Jadon               02 ANT                       1:09.26 
 11  Dunwoody, Nkosi               02 Barbados                  1:09.48 
 12  Panting, Alejandro            02 HON                       1:10.29 
 13  Bustillo, Fernando            02 HON                       1:10.53 
 14  Boodha, Devin                 01 LCA                       1:10.76 
 15  Monplaisir, Terrel            02 LCA                       1:12.50 
 16  Cruz, Esteban                 02 Costa Rica                1:13.37 
 17  Carrillo, Sebastián           02 Costa Rica                1:13.42 
 18  Marshall, Diallo              02 ANT                       1:17.33 
 19  Búcaro, Luis                  01 GUA                       1:18.00 
 20  Giribaldie, Jeremy            00 Curacao Aquatics          1:18.04 
 21  Arosemena C., Ramon A.        00 PAN                       1:19.09 
 22  Bento, Alexander              02 ANT                       1:19.45 
 23  Weber, Eddie                  00 Cayman                    1:19.73 
 24  Flores, Abraham               01 HON                       1:26.49 
 25  Sookram, Jonathon             02 GUY                       1:29.18 
 26  Diaz, Jose Noe                01 HON                            NT