Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 69  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Santander, Andrea             01 VEN                         57.22 
  2  Pignatiello, Delfina          00 ARG                         57.24 
  3  Lema, Julieta                 00 ARG                         57.38 
  4  Jackson, Ali                  02 Cayman                      58.22 
  5  Nersicio, Chade               01 Curacao Aquatics            58.45 
  6  Meza Coronado, Dalahi         01 Mexico                      58.71 
  7  Becerra Quintanilla, Valenti  01 COL                         58.77 
  8  Durango Restrepo, Karen       01 COL                         58.89 
  9  Conde Merlos, Marie Ximena    01 Mexico                      59.03 
 10  Oviedo Cardenas, Rebeca       00 Mexico                      59.26 
 11  Timmer, Elisabeth             01 ARU                         59.28 
 12  Tamayo, Ireyra                01 PAN                         59.29 
 13  Lyn, Annabella T              00 JAM                         59.30 
 14  Bello, Samantha               02 PER                         59.40 
 15  Williams, Britney             01 JAM                         59.42 
 16  Sansores DE LA Fuent, Andrea  00 Mexico                      59.58 
 17  Escalante, Mayerly            02 VEN                         59.67 
 18  Lismar, Lyon                  00 VEN                         59.76 
 19  Batista, Camila               01 Brazil                    1:00.38 
 20  Costa, Maria Fernanda         02 Brazil                    1:00.48 
 21  Banks, Gabrianna C            02 JAM                       1:00.49 
 22  Mendizabal, Stefanie          00 GUA                       1:00.59 
 23  Cabrera, Silvana Claudia      01 PER                       1:00.87 
 24  Williams, Danielle            01 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:01.02 
 25  Bailey, Sam                   00 Cayman                    1:01.11 
 26  Treasure, McKayla             00 Barbados                  1:01.16 
 27  Irby, Ashley                  01 Bermuda Swimming          1:01.24 
 28  Funes, Elisa Alejandra        01 ESA                       1:01.24 
 29  Chatoor, Jada                 02 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:01.31 
 30  Eaton, Naomi                  02 JAM                       1:01.39 
 31  Edwards, Deshor               01 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:01.98 
 32  Powell, Skyler                02 Bermuda Swimming          1:02.53 
 33  Avila, Marialuisa             00 PAN                       1:02.59 
 34  Cwu, Paola                    02 HON                       1:02.63 
 35  Plunkett, Ria                 02 Cayman                    1:02.86 
 36  Jackson, Sarah                00 Cayman                    1:03.02 
 37  Lagos, Ithati                 00 HON                       1:03.33 
 38  Anderson, Brianna             02 JAM                       1:03.49 
 39  Abad Wood, Victoria A         00 Ecuador                   1:03.73 
 40  Orihuela, Paola A             02 Paraguay                  1:04.14 
 41  Mitchell, Bianca              01 ANT                       1:04.23 
 42  Gibson, Karci                 02 JAM                       1:04.27 
 43  Velasquez, Carmen             02 HON                       1:04.38 
 44  Mass, Camila                  01 HON                       1:04.48 
 45  OrtÝz, Alondra                02 Costa Rica                1:04.57 
 46  Link, Emily                   02 Cayman                    1:04.70 
 47  Verhooren, Julia              00 Curacao Aquatics          1:04.85 
 48  Maldonado, Rocio              01 GUA                       1:04.86 
 49  Uslar, Roberta                01 Brazil                    1:04.86 
 50  Cisneros Chiuza, Domenica A   02 Ecuador                   1:05.00 
 51  Ruvalcaba Reyes, Raquel       01 Mexico                    1:05.09 
 52  Vilorio, Angie                01 HON                       1:05.25 
 53  Cea, Katherine                02 ESA                       1:05.65 
 54  Vuure van, Samantha           02 Curacao Aquatics          1:06.13 
 55  Odlum, Kyra                   02 ISV                       1:06.51 
 56  Dennis, Zoe                   02 ANT                       1:07.08 
 57  Ruiz Pesantez, Rebeca N       01 Ecuador                   1:08.00 
 58  Gittens, Gabriella            02 ANT                       1:09.46 
 59  Holland, Phyllis              01 Sur16                     1:11.08 
 60  Jimenez Peon, Maria Fernanda  00 Mexico                    1:15.94 
 61  Maclaren, Alex                02 TCI                       1:16.53