Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Saldo, Gustavo                03 Brazil                      53.58 
  2  Altoe, Joao Pedro             03 Brazil                      54.11 
  3  Salcedo Carrillo, Victor Man  03 Mexico                      54.63 
  4  Taylor, Lamar C               03 BAH                         55.09 
  5  Schwindt, Martin              03 ARG                         55.44 
  6  Del Rosal Marquez, Jesus Ant  03 Mexico                      55.94 
  7  Nelson, Malik                 03 T'Dad & T'Bgo               55.95 
  8  Rodriguez, Mateo              03 PER                         56.01 
  9  Llaque, Miguel Angel          03 PER                         56.40 
 10  Dias, Gabriel                 03 Brazil                      56.43 
 11  Carrasco, Manuel              03 ARG                         56.64 
 12  Lopez Candelario, Jenry J     03 Ecuador                     56.78 
 13  Benoit, Jenebi                03 GRN                         57.02 
 14  Larios, Roberto               03 HON                         57.19 
 15  Villarreal B., Andrey J.      03 PAN                         57.38 
 16  Williamson, Sam               04 BERAG                       57.98 
 17  Thomas, Nathaniel             04 JAM                         58.13 
 18  Desmond, Brian                03 BERAG                       58.18 
 19  Berenstein, Leandro           03 Sur16                       58.42 
 20  Frederick-Westerborg, Corey   04 Cayman                      58.72 
 21  Pragnell, Tristan             03 Barbados                    58.91 
 22  Perez Abarracin, Nicholas     03 Ecuador                     59.01 
 23  Olguin Reyes, Luis Alberto    03 Mexico                      59.07 
 24  Clarke, McCallum              03 Barbados                    59.15 
 25  Seaton, Leon                  04 GUY                         59.71 
 26  Bolaños, Juan José            04 Costa Rica                  59.73 
 27  Duffey, Enzo                  04 URU                         59.91 
 28  Solano, Gianfranco            04 Costa Rica                  59.99 
 29  Skinner, Niel                 03 Barbados                  1:00.46 
 30  Ingham, Caleb J               03 Bermuda Swimming          1:00.68 
 31  Trotman, Kai                  04 Barbados                  1:00.82 
 32  Acuña, Segel Berni            03 PER                       1:00.84 
 33  Arauz, Jorge                  04 HON                       1:00.87 
 34  De Sanders, Jordan            03 Sur16                     1:02.10 
 35  Wilson, Max                   04 ISV                       1:02.31 
 36  Turcios, Diego                04 HON                       1:02.37 
 37  Harvey, Jack                  03 BERAG                     1:02.40 
 38  Bailey, Jake                  03 Cayman                    1:02.42 
 39  Dizon-Bumann, Michael         04 ISV                       1:02.47 
 40  Aguilar, David                04 ESA                       1:03.53 
 41  Flamenco, Emilio              04 ESA                       1:03.69 
 42  Rolon Dominguez, Osvaldo B    03 Paraguay                  1:05.95 
 43  Camacho, Jaidan               04 ISV                       1:06.30 
 44  Redman, Iam                   04 HON                       1:06.32 
 45  Vidjaz, Mohamed               04 GUY                       1:07.05 
 46  Molina Cunas, Eduardo N       04 Ecuador                   1:08.00 
 47  Santana Carvajal, Mateo J     03 Ecuador                   1:09.00