Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Campos, Joao Pierre           05 Brazil                      58.79 
  2  Wilson, Zarek                 05 T'Dad & T'Bgo               58.98 
  3  Pelissari, Vitor              05 Brazil                      59.61 
  4  Valverde Sánchez, Juan David  05 Mexico                    1:00.26 
  5  Blackman, Nikoli              05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:00.30 
  6  Gossmann, Christopher         05 GUA                       1:00.35 
  7  Moreno Viera, Emiliano        05 Mexico                    1:00.56 
  8  Nangullasmú Arellane, José M  05 Mexico                    1:02.59 
  9  Torres Sosa, Omar Emiliano    05 Mexico                    1:02.74 
 10  Johnson, Marvin L             06 BAH                       1:02.80 
 11  Bustillo, Rafael              05 HON                       1:03.87 
 12  Croes, Jaydon                 06 ARU                       1:04.96 
 13  Benschop, Keyel               05 Sur16                     1:05.01 
 14  Bermudez, Simon               06 COL                       1:05.02 
 15  Pineda, Olvin                 05 HON                       1:05.24 
 16  Haynes, Parshawn              05 GRN                       1:05.29 
 17  Fun, Ronald P                 05 ARU                       1:05.44 
 18  Baspo, Breno                  05 Brazil                    1:05.80 
 19  Sealy, Omari                  05 Barbados                  1:06.27 
 20  Ochoa Neurouth, Nathaniel     05 Mexico                    1:06.85 
 21  Souza, Otavio                 05 Brazil                    1:07.56 
 22  Sabillon, Diego               05 HON                       1:07.78 
 23  Plazaola, Diego               05 HON                       1:10.01 
 24  Dirksz, Braynsly              06 ARU                       1:10.68 
 25  Gooswit, Jaden                05 Sur16                     1:11.47 
 26  Mac Donald, Shamaro           05 Sur16                     1:11.59 
 27  Varela, Luis                  06 HON                       1:12.15 
 28  Gonzalez, Ernesto M           05 Paraguay                  1:12.40 
 29  Kock, Gavin                   06 ARU                       1:12.65 
 30  Flores, Manuel                05 HON                       1:14.20 
 31  Velasco Borja, Nicolas F      05 Ecuador                   1:15.00 
 32  de Arce Ketterer, Daniel Seb  06 Ecuador                   1:15.00