Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kirby, Jack                   00 Barbados                    57.01 
  2  Raya Jimenez, Jesus Elias     00 Mexico                      57.41 
  3  Cruz Zuniga, Guillermo Ruben  00 Mexico                      57.78 
  4  Mendez Juan, Ignacio I        00 ARG                         58.04 
  5  Fungarino, Airton             00 VEN                         58.37 
  6  Zacharias, Matheus            01 Brazil                      58.67 
  7  Zapata, Gaetano               01 PER                         59.12 
  8  Rincón Velasco, Anthony       01 COL                         59.17 
  9  Vargas, Joaquin Daniel        02 PER                       1:00.47 
 10  Alba, Lucas                   00 ARG                       1:00.89 
 11  Carey, Davante S              02 BAH                       1:01.34 
 12  Leal, Octavio                 02 URU                       1:01.80 
 13  Parag, Josiah                 00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:02.32 
 14  Vale, Nicholas R              01 JAM                       1:02.52 
 15  Piza, Tomas                   00 Brazil                    1:02.83 
 16  Crooks, Jordan                02 Cayman                    1:02.90 
 17  Rosa, Alejandro               00 DOM                       1:02.98 
 18  Caita, Jeims                  02 Costa Rica                1:03.23 
 19  Yorke, Kael                   00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:03.72 
 20  Appleton, Daryl               00 ANT                       1:03.87 
 21  Ramos Robalino, Erick A       02 Ecuador                   1:04.00 
 22  Flores, Abraham               01 HON                       1:04.22 
 23  Monplaisir, Terrel            02 LCA                       1:04.28 
 24  Diaz, Jose Noe                01 HON                       1:04.34 
 25  Búcaro, Luis                  01 GUA                       1:04.54 
 26  Somerville, Matthew           00 Cayman                    1:04.86 
 27  Vasquez, Carlos               00 HON                       1:05.16 
 28  Bento, Alexander              02 ANT                       1:05.46 
 29  Engel, Mekhayl                02 Curacao Aquatics          1:05.67 
 30  Archibald, Jamarr             02 LCA                       1:06.33 
 31  Panting, Alejandro            02 HON                       1:06.55 
 32  Carrillo, Sebastián           02 Costa Rica                1:08.10 
 33  Valle, Ricardo                02 ESA                       1:09.39 
 34  Bustillo, Fernando            02 HON                       1:12.89 
 35  Parlee, Jack                  02 TCI                       1:35.65