Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 51  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sansores DE LA Fuent, Andrea  00 Mexico                    1:02.90 
  2  Arce Paez, Valentina          02 ARG                       1:03.90 
  3  Hurtado, Andrea Marcel        00 PER                       1:04.29 
  4  Meza Coronado, Dalahi         01 Mexico                    1:04.57 
  5  Narvaez Parra, Michelle M     01 COL                       1:05.03 
  6  Melo Barrera, Laura S         02 COL                       1:05.55 
  7  Titus, Danielle               02 Barbados                  1:05.61 
  8  Torres, Mariagracia           02 PER                       1:06.13 
  9  Abad Wood, Victoria A         00 Ecuador                   1:06.80 
 10  Santander, Andrea             01 VEN                       1:06.89 
 11  Plunkett, Ella                00 Cayman                    1:07.45 
 12  Escalante, Mayerly            02 VEN                       1:07.75 
 13  Johnson, Shaun                00 JAM                       1:08.14 
 14  Jackson, Ali                  02 Cayman                    1:08.50 
 15  Bueno, Larissa                01 PAN                       1:08.84 
 16  Tamayo, Ireyra                01 PAN                       1:09.03 
 17  Lyn, Annabella T              00 JAM                       1:09.58 
 18  Velasquez, Carmen             02 HON                       1:09.80 
 19  Plunkett, Ria                 02 Cayman                    1:09.97 
 20  Ross, Racine E                00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:10.79 
 21  Lagos, Ithati                 00 HON                       1:11.01 
 22  Jackson, Sarah                00 Cayman                    1:11.09 
 23  Anderson, Brianna             02 JAM                       1:11.15 
 24  Gittens, Gabriella            02 ANT                       1:11.68 
 25  Chai, Jada                    01 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:12.00 
 26  Williams, Britney             01 JAM                       1:12.31 
 27  Link, Emily                   02 Cayman                    1:13.02 
 28  Odlum, Kyra                   02 ISV                       1:13.80 
 29  Mitchell, Bianca              01 ANT                       1:13.80 
 30  Irby, Ashley                  01 Bermuda Swimming          1:14.07 
 31  Funes, Elisa Alejandra        01 ESA                       1:14.08 
 32  Gibson, Karci                 02 JAM                       1:14.29 
 33  Orihuela, Paola A             02 Paraguay                  1:16.30 
 34  Costa, Maria Fernanda         02 Brazil                    1:16.66 
 35  Vuure van, Samantha           02 Curacao Aquatics          1:16.66 
 36  Ruiz Pesantez, Rebeca N       01 Ecuador                   1:17.00 
 37  Mass, Camila                  01 HON                       1:17.44 
 38  Powell, Skyler                02 Bermuda Swimming          1:17.57 
 39  Cwu, Paola                    02 HON                       1:18.78 
 40  Uslar, Roberta                01 Brazil                    1:18.80 
 41  Vilorio, Angie                01 HON                       1:19.38 
 42  Avila, Marialuisa             00 PAN                       1:20.07 
 43  Maclaren, Alex                02 TCI                            NT