Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nascimento, Gabriel A         03 Brazil                    1:01.46 
  2  Lopez Candelario, Jenry J     03 Ecuador                   1:02.00 
  3  Razuri, Piero                 03 PER                       1:03.05 
  4  Altoe, Joao Pedro             03 Brazil                    1:03.06 
  5  Pragnell, Tristan             03 Barbados                  1:03.09 
  6  Faya, Ramiro                  03 ARG                       1:03.34 
  7  Del Rosal Marquez, Jesus Ant  03 Mexico                    1:03.86 
  8  Rodriguez, Manolo             03 ARG                       1:04.34 
  9  Taylor, Lamar C               03 BAH                       1:05.09 
 10  Desmond, Brian                03 BERAG                     1:05.65 
 11  Heyns, Jeno                   03 Sur16                     1:05.82 
 12  Harvey, Jack                  03 BERAG                     1:06.23 
 13  Perez Abarracin, Nicholas     03 Ecuador                   1:06.31 
 14  Baker, Roan                   03 Barbados                  1:06.63 
 15  Wilson, Max                   04 ISV                       1:06.69 
 16  Nelson, Malik                 03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:07.78 
 17  Mascareno, Mateo B            03 Paraguay                  1:07.81 
 18  Lares, Sebastian A.           04 PAN                       1:07.94 
 19  Thomas, Nathaniel             04 JAM                       1:08.24 
 20  Berenstein, Leandro           03 Sur16                     1:08.64 
 21  De Sanders, Jordan            03 Sur16                     1:09.45 
 22  Clarke, McCallum              03 Barbados                  1:10.19 
 23  Arauz, Jorge                  04 HON                       1:11.08 
 24  Aguilar, David                04 ESA                       1:15.00 
 25  Molina Cunas, Eduardo N       04 Ecuador                   1:16.00 
 26  Turcios, Diego                04 HON                       1:16.03 
 27  Skinner, Niel                 03 Barbados                  1:16.34 
 28  Tzedeq, Sekhel                03 GUY                       1:16.84 
 29  Redman, Iam                   04 HON                       1:17.69 
 30  Flamenco, Emilio              04 ESA                       1:19.01 
 31  Santana Carvajal, Mateo J     03 Ecuador                   1:20.00 
 32  Rolon Dominguez, Osvaldo B    03 Paraguay                  1:22.72 
 33  Ortega, Victor                04 PAN                       1:32.19 
 34  Villarreal B., Andrey J.      03 PAN                            NT 
 35  Montero, Ismael               04 Costa Rica                     NT