Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Meneses Kovacs, Athena        04 Mexico                    1:04.06 
  2  Miranda Gallegos, Maria Jose  03 Mexico                    1:05.79 
  3  Pulido Ortiz, Celia Del Roci  03 Mexico                    1:06.68 
  4  Garrido Morales, Circe        03 Mexico                    1:07.25 
  5  Copes, Ornella                03 ARG                       1:07.89 
  6  Watson-Brown, Logan           03 BERAG                     1:08.21 
  7  Casariego, Nicole Ximena      03 PER                       1:08.46 
  8  Cabral, Katelyn H             03 BAH                       1:10.48 
  9  Treasure, Danielle            03 Barbados                  1:10.78 
 10  Gooding, Adriana              03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:11.09 
 11  Vale, Simone O                03 JAM                       1:11.13 
 12  Ince, Kimberly                04 GRN                       1:11.35 
 13  Lambert, Avery R              04 Cayman                    1:11.63 
 14  White, Taylor E               04 BERAG                     1:11.97 
 15  Fuentes, Martina              03 URU                       1:12.64 
 16  Ortiz, Darielys               04 DOM                       1:13.34 
 17  Pitman, Gabriela              03 Bermuda Swimming          1:13.69 
 18  Allen, Regan H                03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:13.72 
 19  Martínez, Isabella            03 PAN                       1:15.70 
 20  Dunwoody, Aza                 04 Barbados                  1:15.79 
 21  Andrews, Erin                 03 ISV                       1:17.86 
 22  Ollivierre, Meeka             04 GRN                       1:18.11 
 23  Gonzalez, Laritza             03 HON                       1:18.27 
 24  Balai, Shaznay                03 Sur16                     1:19.47 
 25  Lemmer, Nyanne                04 Sur16                     1:19.72 
 26  Habib, Leila                  03 ISV                       1:20.31 
 27  Moeslan, Caithlin             04 Sur16                     1:22.00 
 28  Dominguez, Bethania N         03 Paraguay                  1:25.98 
 29  Avila, Jimena                 04 PAN                       1:26.66 
 30  Mei Shen, Hannie              04 HON                       1:27.12 
 31  Domingo, Sofia                04 GUA                       1:27.69 
 32  Peters, Nekita                04 GUY                       1:29.50 
 33  Rodriguez, Ayellinne          04 PAN                       1:33.95 
 34  Greatrex, Georgia             03 TCI                            NT