Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Torre Ayala, Luna             05 Mexico                    1:10.09 
  2  Gutierrez Merino, Emilia Jul  05 Mexico                    1:11.98 
  3  Lima, Luiza                   05 Brazil                    1:13.89 
  4  Vickles, Gabrielle            05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:14.16 
  5  Ramos, Tyara                  05 Brazil                    1:14.55 
  6  Caballero, Astrid M           05 Paraguay                  1:15.30 
  7  Caseman, Neishelah            05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:15.58 
  8  Moss, Keianna B               05 BAH                       1:15.99 
  9  Laureano Perez, Sofia Desire  05 Mexico                    1:16.02 
 10  Figueroa, Isabella            05 HON                       1:17.04 
 11  Ron Coka, Andrea C            06 Ecuador                   1:18.14 
 12  Brunt, Gabriela               05 ISV                       1:18.50 
 13  Maltby, Fairley               05 ISV                       1:18.59 
 14  Crooks, Jillian               06 Cayman                    1:19.65 
 15  Escalante, Sairy              05 HON                       1:23.64 
 16  Santos, Maria Jose            05 HON                       1:23.76 
 17  Ayestas, Katherine            05 HON                       1:24.05 
 18  Moreno, Susan                 05 HON                       1:24.12 
 19  Montoya, Maria                05 GUA                       1:24.58 
 20  Palacios, Adriana             05 ESA                       1:24.63 
 21  Barr, Lindsay                 05 ISV                       1:25.47 
 22  Larez, Giancarla              06 ARU                       1:25.71 
 23  de Cuba, Michaline            05 ARU                       1:26.67 
 24  Clouden, Ariann               05 GRN                       1:26.90 
 25  Vazquez, Cecilia N            05 Paraguay                  1:27.23 
 26  Bendter, Tamischa             06 Sur16                     1:28.89 
 27  Amaya, Isis                   05 ESA                       1:31.46 
 28  Rodriguez, Dana               05 HON                       1:32.82 
 29  Wever, Patricia               06 PAN                            NT 
 30  Arias, Marķa Valentina        06 PAN                            NT