Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fungarino, Airton             00 VEN                       1:50.60 
  2  Morales Restrepo, Juan M      00 COL                       1:51.28 
  3  Salgado Salinas, Axel         00 Mexico                    1:53.52 
  4  Vargas, Joaquin Daniel        02 PER                       1:54.48 
  5  Garay, Gonzalo                01 ARG                       1:54.78 
  6  Jacobs, Daniel A              00 ARU                       1:54.82 
  7  Ibarra Reyes, Alvaro Octavio  01 Mexico                    1:55.26 
  8  Aguilera Gonzalez, Santiago   00 COL                       1:55.64 
  9  Valverde, Marcelo             01 Costa Rica                1:55.84 
 10  Ponce de Leon, Rafael Nicola  00 PER                       1:56.01 
 11  Machado, Diego                01 VEN                       1:56.43 
 12  Alba, Lucas                   00 ARG                       1:56.89 
 13  Weber, Eddie                  00 Cayman                    1:57.53 
 14  Ramos, Miguel                 01 VEN                       1:57.79 
 15  Yorke, Kael                   00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:58.09 
 16  Tsukikawa, Yugo Yoshikazu P   02 Ecuador                   1:58.34 
 17  Vale, Nicholas R              01 JAM                       1:58.74 
 18  Búcaro, Luis                  01 GUA                       1:58.75 
 19  Piza, Tomas                   00 Brazil                    1:58.76 
 20  Vasquez, Carlos               00 HON                       1:59.15 
 21  Thompson, Jeron               00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:59.24 
 22  Chatoor, Graham               00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:59.39 
 23  Felipe, Ronald                01 DOM                       1:59.40 
 24  St.Prix, Damon                00 Barbados                  2:01.15 
 25  Coelho, Bernardo              02 Brazil                    2:01.26 
 26  Rosa, Alejandro               00 DOM                       2:01.63 
 27  Marsh, Jesse A                00 JAM                       2:02.29 
 28  Caceres, Ricardo              01 HON                       2:02.96 
 29  Giribaldie, Jeremy            00 Curacao Aquatics          2:03.50 
 30  Paula, Isacar                 01 Curacao Aquatics          2:04.26 
 31  Odlum-Smith, Jayhan           02 LCA                       2:05.15 
 32  Santamaria Uvidia, Pablo D    01 Ecuador                   2:07.00 
 33  Panting, Alejandro            02 HON                       2:07.16 
 34  Croes, Nathan B               00 ARU                       2:07.87 
 35  Flores, Abraham               01 HON                       2:07.97 
 36  Bustillo, Fernando            02 HON                       2:08.53 
 37  Boodha, Devin                 01 LCA                       2:08.60 
 38  Diaz, Jose Noe                01 HON                       2:09.36 
 39  Odlum, Ky                     02 ISV                       2:12.59 
 40  Engel, Mekhayl                02 Curacao Aquatics          2:13.44 
 41  Davidson, Vincent             01 HAI                       2:13.69 
 42  Valle, Ricardo                02 ESA                       2:14.99 
 43  Rodrigues, Joao Victor        00 Brazil                    2:21.90 
 44  Arosemena C., Ramon A.        00 PAN                       2:27.45 
 45  Sookram, Jonathon             02 GUY                       2:43.20 
 46  Parlee, Jack                  02 TCI                            NT