Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Saldo, Gustavo                03 Brazil                    1:54.43 
  2  Salcedo Carrillo, Victor Man  03 Mexico                    2:00.59 
  3  Del Rosal Marquez, Jesus Ant  03 Mexico                    2:01.72 
  4  Vega Cuevas, Maximiliano      03 Mexico                    2:02.55 
  5  Lopez Candelario, Jenry J     03 Ecuador                   2:04.00 
  6  Taylor, Lamar C               03 BAH                       2:04.51 
  7  Faya, Ramiro                  03 ARG                       2:04.92 
  8  Bolaños, Juan José            04 Costa Rica                2:05.13 
  9  Desmond, Brian                03 BERAG                     2:05.75 
 10  Acuña, Segel Berni            03 PER                       2:07.17 
 11  Larios, Roberto               03 HON                       2:07.57 
 12  Schwindt, Martin              03 ARG                       2:07.58 
 13  Olguin Reyes, Luis Alberto    03 Mexico                    2:07.82 
 14  Llaque, Miguel Angel          03 PER                       2:08.43 
 15  Berenstein, Leandro           03 Sur16                     2:08.77 
 16  Williamson, Sam               04 BERAG                     2:08.81 
 17  Solano, Gianfranco            04 Costa Rica                2:08.84 
 18  Frederick-Westerborg, Corey   04 Cayman                    2:08.96 
 19  Nelson, Malik                 03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:09.02 
 20  Arauz, Jorge                  04 HON                       2:10.20 
 21  Benoit, Jenebi                03 GRN                       2:10.36 
 22  Perez Abarracin, Nicholas     03 Ecuador                   2:10.40 
 23  Duffey, Enzo                  04 URU                       2:10.78 
 24  Bailey, Jake                  03 Cayman                    2:11.31 
 25  Thomas, Nathaniel             04 JAM                       2:12.77 
 26  Aguilar, David                04 ESA                       2:14.04 
 27  Harvey, Jack                  03 BERAG                     2:14.18 
 28  De Sanders, Jordan            03 Sur16                     2:14.42 
 29  Seaton, Leon                  04 GUY                       2:15.19 
 30  Flamenco, Emilio              04 ESA                       2:17.62 
 31  Ingham, Caleb J               03 Bermuda Swimming          2:18.05 
 32  Dizon-Bumann, Michael         04 ISV                       2:20.40 
 33  Turcios, Diego                04 HON                       2:23.12 
 34  Redman, Iam                   04 HON                       2:23.72 
 35  Camacho, Jaidan               04 ISV                       2:27.51 
 36  Santana Carvajal, Mateo J     03 Ecuador                   2:28.00 
 37  Mascareno, Mateo B            03 Paraguay                  2:29.21 
 38  Vidjaz, Mohamed               04 GUY                       2:29.41 
 39  Molina Cunas, Eduardo N       04 Ecuador                   2:32.00 
 40  Rolon Dominguez, Osvaldo B    03 Paraguay                  2:34.09