Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Meneses Kovacs, Athena        04 Mexico                    2:08.16 
  2  Hussman, Ana                  04 ARG                       2:09.10 
  3  Cincotti, Mariangela          03 VEN                       2:09.63 
  4  Watson-Brown, Logan           03 BERAG                     2:09.66 
  5  Flores Bautista, Daniela Are  03 Mexico                    2:10.13 
  6  Gauna, Lucia                  03 ARG                       2:10.71 
  7  Sansores Vega, Paulina        03 Mexico                    2:10.76 
  8  Moore, Audrey                 04 ISV                       2:13.73 
  9  Lambert, Avery R              04 Cayman                    2:13.88 
 10  Pulido Ortiz, Celia Del Roci  03 Mexico                    2:13.98 
 11  MacDonald, Emily              03 JAM                       2:14.01 
 12  Hernandez, Isabel Daniela     03 PER                       2:14.46 
 13  Villanueva, Lourdes Sofia     03 PER                       2:14.48 
 14  Talma, Keilani                04 Barbados                  2:14.53 
 15  Jimenez, Kisha                04 Costa Rica                2:14.73 
 16  Garrido Morales, Circe        03 Mexico                    2:15.12 
 17  Moraes, Maria Elisa           04 Brazil                    2:15.37 
 18  Guzman, Veronica Paola        03 PER                       2:16.33 
 19  Treasure, Danielle            03 Barbados                  2:16.72 
 20  Vale, Simone O                03 JAM                       2:17.91 
 21  Gooding, Adriana              03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:18.06 
 22  Pitman, Gabriela              03 Bermuda Swimming          2:18.93 
 23  White, Taylor E               04 BERAG                     2:19.80 
 24  Maltby, Carter                03 ISV                       2:20.16 
 25  Martínez, Isabella            03 PAN                       2:20.41 
 26  Fuller, Olivia                03 ANT                       2:20.53 
 27  Lewis, DeNicha                03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:21.50 
 28  Embury-Brown, Raya            04 Cayman                    2:21.58 
 29  Allen, Regan H                03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:21.78 
 30  Palacios, Camila              03 ESA                       2:22.00 
 31  Gordon, Gabriela              04 ARU                       2:22.96 
 32  Gonzalez, Laritza             03 HON                       2:23.81 
 33  Fustillos Marin, Nataly       03 Ecuador                   2:25.00 
 34  Balai, Shaznay                03 Sur16                     2:26.53 
 35  Avila, Jimena                 04 PAN                       2:26.57 
 36  Neckles, Mia                  04 GRN                       2:26.65 
 37  Habib, Leila                  03 ISV                       2:31.11 
 38  Karwofodi, Cheverny           04 Sur16                     2:32.51 
 39  Domingo, Sofia                04 GUA                       2:36.17 
 40  Guillen, Andrea               04 HON                       2:39.46 
 41  De Goeas, Amber               04 GUY                       2:43.16 
 42  Rodriguez, Ayellinne          04 PAN                       2:44.43 
 43  Peters, Nekita                04 GUY                       2:49.13 
 44  Mei Shen, Hannie              04 HON                       3:00.02 
 45  Arias, Maria Daniela          04 PAN                       3:00.79