Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Moreno Viera, Emiliano        05 Mexico                    2:08.87 
  2  Pelissari, Vitor              05 Brazil                    2:10.86 
  3  Wilson, Zarek                 05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:11.19 
  4  Forbes, Nigel J               05 BAH                       2:11.20 
  5  Campos, Joao Pierre           05 Brazil                    2:11.20 
  6  Blackman, Nikoli              05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:13.00 
  7  Afonso, Joao Pedro            05 Brazil                    2:13.25 
  8  Valverde Sánchez, Juan David  05 Mexico                    2:13.69 
  9  Gossmann, Christopher         05 GUA                       2:15.15 
 10  Torres Sosa, Omar Emiliano    05 Mexico                    2:15.91 
 11  Nangullasmú Arellane, José M  05 Mexico                    2:16.85 
 12  Johnson, Marvin L             06 BAH                       2:16.95 
 13  Bustillo, Rafael              05 HON                       2:19.37 
 14  Souza, Otavio                 05 Brazil                    2:20.45 
 15  Bermudez, Simon               06 COL                       2:23.42 
 16  Fun, Ronald P                 05 ARU                       2:24.90 
 17  Sealy, Omari                  05 Barbados                  2:25.39 
 18  Pineda, Olvin                 05 HON                       2:28.48 
 19  Croes, Jaydon                 06 ARU                       2:28.61 
 20  Sabillon, Diego               05 HON                       2:32.58 
 21  Dirksz, Braynsly              06 ARU                       2:34.68 
 22  Flores, Manuel                05 HON                       2:39.13 
 23  Kock, Gavin                   06 ARU                       2:40.22 
 24  Mac Donald, Shamaro           05 Sur16                     2:40.38 
 25  Plazaola, Diego               05 HON                       2:42.53 
 26  Haarloo, Jamiroque            05 Sur16                     2:44.31 
 27  Varela, Luis                  06 HON                            NT