Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Yorke, Kael                   00 T'Dad & T'Bgo               55.78 
  2  Cruz Zuniga, Guillermo Ruben  00 Mexico                      55.90 
  3  Rios, Yhony                   00 VEN                         57.06 
  4  Farinango Berru, David A      00 Ecuador                     57.12 
  5  Ibarra Reyes, Alvaro Octavio  01 Mexico                      57.13 
  6  Camilo Ocampo, Juan           00 COL                         57.29 
  7  Vale, Nicholas R              01 JAM                         57.36 
  8  Vasquez, Carlos               00 HON                         57.54 
  9  Marsh, Jesse A                00 JAM                         57.67 
 10  Garay, Gonzalo                01 ARG                         57.89 
 11  Diaz Wurg, Kevin              01 ARG                         57.90 
 12  Machado, Diego                01 VEN                         57.97 
 13  Payne, Mauricio               00 Curacao Aquatics            58.23 
 14  Sanchez Carrascal, Felix E    01 Ecuador                     58.59 
 15  Raya Jimenez, Jesus Elias     00 Mexico                      58.61 
 16  Parag, Josiah                 00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:00.03 
 17  Jacobs, Daniel A              00 ARU                       1:00.09 
 18  Odlum-Smith, Jayhan           02 LCA                       1:00.31 
 19  Gillette, Luke                01 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:00.82 
 20  Rosa, Alejandro               00 DOM                       1:01.44 
 21  Somerville, Matthew           00 Cayman                    1:01.79 
 22  Davidson, Vincent             01 HAI                       1:01.89 
 23  Odlum, Ky                     02 ISV                       1:01.97 
 24  Ramos Robalino, Erick A       02 Ecuador                   1:02.00 
 25  Weekes, Luis Sebastian        00 Barbados                  1:02.03 
 26  Diaz, Jose Noe                01 HON                       1:02.81 
 27  Crooks, Jordan                02 Cayman                    1:02.96 
 28  Panting, Alejandro            02 HON                       1:03.18 
 29  Archibald, Jamarr             02 LCA                       1:03.84 
 30  Caceres, Ricardo              01 HON                       1:04.25 
 31  Bustillo, Fernando            02 HON                       1:05.05 
 32  Silva, Yago                   00 Brazil                    1:05.90 
 33  Engel, Mekhayl                02 Curacao Aquatics          1:06.34 
 34  Santamaria Uvidia, Pablo D    01 Ecuador                   1:07.13 
 35  Marshall, Diallo              02 ANT                       1:08.02 
 36  Valle, Ricardo                02 ESA                       1:12.32