Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Saldo, Gustavo                03 Brazil                      56.23 
  2  Dias, Gabriel                 03 Brazil                      58.86 
  3  Nelson, Malik                 03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             1:00.48 
  4  Carrasco, Manuel              03 ARG                       1:00.51 
  5  Del Rosal Marquez, Jesus Ant  03 Mexico                    1:01.25 
  6  Benoit, Jenebi                03 GRN                       1:01.83 
  7  Taylor, Lamar C               03 BAH                       1:01.96 
  8  Rodriguez, Mateo              03 PER                       1:02.54 
  9  Thomas, Nathaniel             04 JAM                       1:02.71 
 10  Larios, Roberto               03 HON                       1:03.05 
 11  Joachim, Alex S               03 Team Svg                  1:03.77 
 12  Villarreal B., Andrey J.      03 PAN                       1:03.84 
 13  Heyns, Jeno                   03 Sur16                     1:04.18 
 14  Carroccia, Juan Bautista      03 ARG                       1:04.31 
 15  Frederick-Westerborg, Corey   04 Cayman                    1:04.51 
 16  Bailey, Jake                  03 Cayman                    1:05.18 
 17  Bolaños, Juan José            04 Costa Rica                1:05.24 
 18  Arauz, Jorge                  04 HON                       1:05.40 
 19  Perez Abarracin, Nicholas     03 Ecuador                   1:05.66 
 20  Olguin Reyes, Luis Alberto    03 Mexico                    1:05.78 
 21  Llaque, Miguel Angel          03 PER                       1:06.14 
 22  Williamson, Sam               04 BERAG                     1:06.17 
 23  Berenstein, Leandro           03 Sur16                     1:06.55 
 24  Seaton, Leon                  04 GUY                       1:06.59 
 25  Turcios, Diego                04 HON                       1:06.88 
 26  Rolon Dominguez, Osvaldo B    03 Paraguay                  1:12.72 
 27  Molina Cunas, Eduardo N       04 Ecuador                   1:17.00 
 28  Redman, Iam                   04 HON                       1:17.22