Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-17 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Vega Cuevas, Maximiliano      03 Mexico                    4:38.58 
  2  Weigandt, Nicolas             02 ARG                       4:39.78 
  3  Farinango Berru, David A      00 Ecuador                   4:40.69 
  4  Solís, José David             01 Costa Rica                4:41.01 
  5  Weber, Eddie                  00 Cayman                    4:42.74 
  6  Mendez Juan, Ignacio I        00 ARG                       4:43.56 
  7  Vale, Nicholas R              01 JAM                       4:44.19 
  8  Dieffenthaller, Christopher   02 T'Dad & T'Bgo             4:46.09 
  9  Dunwoody, Nkosi               02 Barbados                  4:50.97 
 10  Panting, Alejandro            02 HON                       4:55.02 
 11  Vasquez, Carlos               00 HON                       4:55.19 
 12  Baker, Roan                   03 Barbados                  4:56.11 
 13  Chatoor, Graham               00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             4:56.15 
 14  Rodriguez, Manolo             03 ARG                       4:57.18 
 15  Carrillo, Sebastián           02 Costa Rica                5:02.35 
 16  Olguin Reyes, Luis Alberto    03 Mexico                    5:02.74 
 17  Flores, Abraham               01 HON                       5:03.18 
 18  Clarke, McCallum              03 Barbados                  5:07.08 
 19  Lares, Sebastian A.           04 PAN                       5:08.01 
 20  Martijena Díaz, Andres G      01 DOM                       5:10.31 
 21  Williamson, Sam               04 BERAG                     5:10.95 
 22  Caceres, Ricardo              01 HON                       5:11.15 
 23  Bailey, Jake                  03 Cayman                    5:11.61 
 24  Faya, Ramiro                  03 ARG                       5:13.08 
 25  Bredt, Henrique               04 Brazil                    5:17.98 
 26  Armas Saltos, Ricardo J       03 Ecuador                   5:20.00 
 27  Giribaldie, Jeremy            00 Curacao Aquatics          5:25.25 
 28  Wilson, Max                   04 ISV                       5:27.54 
 29  Mascareno, Mateo B            03 Paraguay                  5:28.32 
 30  De Sanders, Jordan            03 Sur16                     5:36.58 
 31  Bustillo, Fernando            02 HON                       5:38.62 
 32  Aguilar, David                04 ESA                            NT 
 33  Flamenco, Emilio              04 ESA                            NT