Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-17 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pignatiello, Delfina          00 ARG                       4:55.67 
  2  Alborzen, Selene              03 ARG                       4:59.65 
  3  Conde Merlos, Marie Ximena    01 Mexico                    5:00.54 
  4  Ruvalcaba Reyes, Raquel       01 Mexico                    5:01.55 
  5  Hurtado, Andrea Marcel        00 PER                       5:01.89 
  6  Hussman, Ana                  04 ARG                       5:07.89 
  7  Dini, Delfina                 01 ARG                       5:09.78 
  8  Sansores Vega, Paulina        03 Mexico                    5:10.21 
  9  Miranda Gallegos, Maria Jose  03 Mexico                    5:11.72 
 10  Bailey, Sam                   00 Cayman                    5:14.07 
 11  Batista, Camila               01 Brazil                    5:15.65 
 12  OrtÝz, Alondra                02 Costa Rica                5:17.10 
 13  Ellison, Sabine               03 Cayman                    5:20.51 
 14  Cwu, Paola                    02 HON                       5:23.42 
 15  Chatoor, Jada                 02 T'Dad & T'Bgo             5:25.66 
 16  Gooding, Adriana              03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             5:26.96 
 17  Lambert, Avery R              04 Cayman                    5:28.72 
 18  Powell, Skyler                02 Bermuda Swimming          5:31.22 
 19  Embury-Brown, Raya            04 Cayman                    5:33.41 
 20  Cea, Katherine                02 ESA                       5:34.30 
 21  Royston, Stephanie            04 Cayman                    5:38.01 
 22  Maldonado, Rocio              01 GUA                       5:41.52 
 23  Ross, Racine E                00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             5:43.46 
 24  Vilorio, Angie                01 HON                       5:43.53 
 25  Gibson, Karci                 02 JAM                       5:45.54 
 26  Gonzalez, Laritza             03 HON                       5:46.69 
 27  Neckles, Mia                  04 GRN                       5:48.65 
 28  Palacios, Camila              03 ESA                       6:02.81 
 29  Mitchell, Bianca              01 ANT                       6:04.17 
 30  Velasquez, Carmen             02 HON                       6:07.38 
 31  Lyn, Sabrina                  04 JAM                       6:11.38 
 32  Fustillos Marin, Nataly       03 Ecuador                   6:15.00 
 33  Andrews, Erin                 03 ISV                       6:17.62