Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 18  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cruz Zuniga, Guillermo Ruben  00 Mexico                      23.43 
  2  Thompson, Jeron               00 T'Dad & T'Bgo               23.61 
  3  Bastian, Izaak Z              01 BAH                         23.76 
  4  Rosa, Alejandro               00 DOM                         23.89 
  5  Zacharias, Matheus            01 Brazil                      24.00 
  6  Rios, Yhony                   00 VEN                         24.36 
  7  Machado, Diego                01 VEN                         24.43 
  8  Jacobs, Daniel A              00 ARU                         24.48 
  9  Aguilera Gonzalez, Santiago   00 COL                         24.48 
 10  Yorke, Kael                   00 T'Dad & T'Bgo               24.52 
 11  Somerville, Matthew           00 Cayman                      24.55 
 12  Ibarra Reyes, Alvaro Octavio  01 Mexico                      24.64 
 13  Payne, Mauricio               00 Curacao Aquatics            24.67 
 14  Kirby, Jack                   00 Barbados                    24.72 
 15  Garay, Gonzalo                01 ARG                         24.80 
 16  Piza, Tomas                   00 Brazil                      25.00 
 17  Sanchez Carrascal, Felix E    01 Ecuador                     25.05 
 18  Carey, Davante S              02 BAH                         25.17 
 19  Cheong, Brandon               01 ARU                         25.31 
 20  Odlum-Smith, Jayhan           02 LCA                         25.31 
 21  St.Prix, Damon                00 Barbados                    25.36 
 22  Bustillo, Fernando            02 HON                         25.37 
 23  Giribaldie, Jeremy            00 Curacao Aquatics            25.43 
 24  Crooks, Jordan                02 Cayman                      25.48 
 25  Salgado Salinas, Axel         00 Mexico                      25.58 
 26  Leal, Octavio                 02 URU                         25.59 
 27  Diaz Wurg, Kevin              01 ARG                         25.60 
 28  Marsh, Jesse A                00 JAM                         25.62 
 29  Silva, Yago                   00 Brazil                      25.68 
 30  Weekes, Luis Sebastian        00 Barbados                    25.70 
 31  Odlum, Ky                     02 ISV                         25.72 
 32  Coelho, Bernardo              02 Brazil                      25.79 
 33  Croes, Nathan B               00 ARU                         25.85 
 34  Caceres, Ricardo              01 HON                         25.97 
 35  Martijena Díaz, Andres G      01 DOM                         25.98 
 36  Bento, Alexander              02 ANT                         26.10 
 37  Wuilliez, Jadon               02 ANT                         26.14 
 38  Rincón Velasco, Anthony       01 COL                         26.14 
 39  Boodha, Devin                 01 LCA                         26.20 
 40  Vasquez, Carlos               00 HON                         26.28 
 41  Ramos Robalino, Erick A       02 Ecuador                     26.50 
 42  Marshall, Diallo              02 ANT                         26.61 
 43  Rodrigues, Joao Victor        00 Brazil                      26.98 
 44  Engel, Mekhayl                02 Curacao Aquatics            27.02 
 45  Caita, Jeims                  02 Costa Rica                  27.19 
 46  Davidson, Vincent             01 HAI                         27.21 
 47  Diaz, Jose Noe                01 HON                         27.50 
 48  Valle, Ricardo                02 ESA                         27.51 
 49  Panting, Alejandro            02 HON                         27.67 
 50  Santamaria Uvidia, Pablo D    01 Ecuador                     28.00 
 51  Arosemena C., Ramon A.        00 PAN                         28.03 
 52  Flores, Abraham               01 HON                         28.26 
 53  Fritz-Ariel, Moise            01 HAI                         28.61 
 54  Parlee, Jack                  02 TCI                         31.03 
 55  Sookram, Jonathon             02 GUY                         31.50