Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 12  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Weekes, Luis Sebastian        00 Barbados                  2:10.04 
  2  Weigandt, Nicolas             02 ARG                       2:10.56 
  3  Vale, Nicholas R              01 JAM                       2:11.06 
  4  Farinango Berru, David A      00 Ecuador                   2:12.67 
  5  Salgado Salinas, Axel         00 Mexico                    2:13.48 
  6  Dieffenthaller, Christopher   02 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:13.75 
  7  Solís, José David             01 Costa Rica                2:14.07 
  8  Raya Jimenez, Jesus Elias     00 Mexico                    2:14.46 
  9  Zapata, Gaetano               01 PER                       2:14.75 
 10  Gonzales, Giordano Fabian     00 PER                       2:15.18 
 11  Weber, Eddie                  00 Cayman                    2:15.29 
 12  Mendez Juan, Ignacio I        00 ARG                       2:15.78 
 13  Thompson, Jeron               00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:16.27 
 14  Gillette, Luke                01 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:16.54 
 15  Dunwoody, Nkosi               02 Barbados                  2:16.69 
 16  Martijena Díaz, Andres G      01 DOM                       2:17.27 
 17  Búcaro, Luis                  01 GUA                       2:18.72 
 18  Panting, Alejandro            02 HON                       2:18.78 
 19  Camilo Ocampo, Juan           00 COL                       2:19.58 
 20  Carrillo, Sebastián           02 Costa Rica                2:20.22 
 21  Somerville, Matthew           00 Cayman                    2:20.30 
 22  Wuilliez, Jadon               02 ANT                       2:22.37 
 23  Vasquez, Carlos               00 HON                       2:22.46 
 24  Caceres, Ricardo              01 HON                       2:23.05 
 25  Monplaisir, Terrel            02 LCA                       2:23.83 
 26  Archibald, Jamarr             02 LCA                       2:24.18 
 27  Giribaldie, Jeremy            00 Curacao Aquatics          2:24.48 
 28  Flores, Abraham               01 HON                       2:26.43 
 29  Appleton, Daryl               00 ANT                       2:26.93 
 30  Diaz, Jose Noe                01 HON                       2:27.09 
 31  Odlum, Ky                     02 ISV                       2:27.61 
 32  Davidson, Vincent             01 HAI                       2:27.80 
 33  Bustillo, Fernando            02 HON                       2:28.00 
 34  Crooks, Jordan                02 Cayman                    2:28.23 
 35  Engel, Mekhayl                02 Curacao Aquatics          2:34.81 
 36  Arosemena C., Ramon A.        00 PAN                       2:45.16 
 37  Parlee, Jack                  02 TCI                            NT