Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Santander, Andrea             01 VEN                       2:20.47 
  2  Conde Merlos, Marie Ximena    01 Mexico                    2:22.83 
  3  Hurtado, Andrea Marcel        00 PER                       2:22.84 
  4  Oviedo Cardenas, Rebeca       00 Mexico                    2:22.93 
  5  Torres, Mariagracia           02 PER                       2:23.92 
  6  Melo Barrera, Laura S         02 COL                       2:24.82 
  7  Ruvalcaba Reyes, Raquel       01 Mexico                    2:25.46 
  8  Arce Paez, Valentina          02 ARG                       2:26.56 
  9  Jimenez Peon, Maria Fernanda  00 Mexico                    2:26.75 
 10  Titus, Danielle               02 Barbados                  2:26.84 
 11  Dini, Delfina                 01 ARG                       2:27.67 
 12  Navarrete, Mariana            00 PAN                       2:29.42 
 13  Tamayo, Ireyra                01 PAN                       2:29.90 
 14  Bailey, Sam                   00 Cayman                    2:30.73 
 15  Plunkett, Ella                00 Cayman                    2:30.90 
 16  Escalante, Mayerly            02 VEN                       2:31.69 
 17  Jackson, Ali                  02 Cayman                    2:32.12 
 18  OrtÝz, Alondra                02 Costa Rica                2:32.12 
 19  Bueno, Larissa                01 PAN                       2:32.57 
 20  Funes, Elisa Alejandra        01 ESA                       2:33.65 
 21  Chatoor, Jada                 02 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:34.08 
 22  Ross, Racine E                00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:34.10 
 23  Batista, Camila               01 Brazil                    2:34.51 
 24  Cwu, Paola                    02 HON                       2:35.95 
 25  Lyn, Annabella T              00 JAM                       2:36.80 
 26  Banks, Gabrianna C            02 JAM                       2:36.90 
 27  Powell, Skyler                02 Bermuda Swimming          2:37.09 
 28  Cea, Katherine                02 ESA                       2:37.13 
 29  Dennis, Zoe                   02 ANT                       2:37.90 
 30  Eaton, Naomi                  02 JAM                       2:38.44 
 31  Mitchell, Bianca              01 ANT                       2:38.82 
 32  Gibson, Karci                 02 JAM                       2:40.17 
 33  Vilorio, Angie                01 HON                       2:41.11 
 34  Jackson, Sarah                00 Cayman                    2:41.46 
 35  Narvaez Parra, Michelle M     01 COL                       2:42.36 
 36  Velasquez, Carmen             02 HON                       2:42.70 
 37  Abad Wood, Victoria A         00 Ecuador                   2:44.05 
 38  Valdes, Andrea                00 PAN                       2:46.33 
 39  Mass, Camila                  01 HON                       2:47.31 
 40  Holland, Phyllis              01 Sur16                     3:00.95 
 41  Maclaren, Alex                02 TCI                            NT