Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Vega Cuevas, Maximiliano      03 Mexico                    2:12.02 
  2  Rodriguez, Manolo             03 ARG                       2:18.29 
  3  Razuri, Piero                 03 PER                       2:18.63 
  4  Rached Windmuller, Raphael    03 Brazil                    2:19.89 
  5  Saldo, Gustavo                03 Brazil                    2:20.11 
  6  Clarke, McCallum              03 Barbados                  2:20.61 
  7  Baker, Roan                   03 Barbados                  2:20.90 
  8  Faya, Ramiro                  03 ARG                       2:21.49 
  9  Taylor, Lamar C               03 BAH                       2:23.19 
 10  Lares, Sebastian A.           04 PAN                       2:23.31 
 11  Williamson, Sam               04 BERAG                     2:23.87 
 12  Joachim, Alex S               03 Team Svg                  2:24.49 
 13  Benoit, Jenebi                03 GRN                       2:24.73 
 14  Dias, Gabriel                 03 Brazil                    2:24.89 
 15  Frederick-Westerborg, Corey   04 Cayman                    2:24.99 
 16  Arauz, Jorge                  04 HON                       2:25.31 
 17  Bailey, Jake                  03 Cayman                    2:26.54 
 18  Bredt, Henrique               04 Brazil                    2:26.78 
 19  Nelson, Malik                 03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:27.34 
 20  Perez Abarracin, Nicholas     03 Ecuador                   2:28.59 
 21  Duffey, Enzo                  04 URU                       2:29.35 
 22  Larios, Roberto               03 HON                       2:30.25 
 23  Pragnell, Tristan             03 Barbados                  2:30.68 
 24  Aguilar, David                04 ESA                       2:31.58 
 25  Wilson, Max                   04 ISV                       2:32.00 
 26  Armas Saltos, Ricardo J       03 Ecuador                   2:34.00 
 27  Seaton, Leon                  04 GUY                       2:35.99 
 28  Flamenco, Emilio              04 ESA                       2:36.17 
 29  Montero, Ismael               04 Costa Rica                2:36.27 
 30  Villarreal B., Andrey J.      03 PAN                       2:37.61 
 31  Thomas, Nathaniel             04 JAM                       2:40.11 
 32  Mascareno, Mateo B            03 Paraguay                  2:46.61 
 33  Redman, Iam                   04 HON                       2:46.75 
 34  Molina Cunas, Eduardo N       04 Ecuador                   2:50.00 
 35  Vidjaz, Mohamed               04 GUY                       2:50.46 
 36  Santana Carvajal, Mateo J     03 Ecuador                   2:55.00