Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alborzen, Selene              03 ARG                       2:23.45 
  2  Miranda Gallegos, Maria Jose  03 Mexico                    2:23.72 
  3  Meneses Kovacs, Athena        04 Mexico                    2:26.85 
  4  Sansores Vega, Paulina        03 Mexico                    2:28.00 
  5  Hussman, Ana                  04 ARG                       2:28.80 
  6  Garrido Morales, Circe        03 Mexico                    2:29.12 
  7  Fonseca, Katya                03 Brazil                    2:29.45 
  8  Pulido Ortiz, Celia Del Roci  03 Mexico                    2:29.84 
  9  Ellison, Sabine               03 Cayman                    2:32.42 
 10  Vale, Simone O                03 JAM                       2:33.49 
 11  Lambert, Avery R              04 Cayman                    2:34.03 
 12  Gooding, Adriana              03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:34.14 
 13  Allen, Regan H                03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:37.07 
 14  Sierra, Micaela               04 URU                       2:37.82 
 15  White, Taylor E               04 BERAG                     2:39.06 
 16  Moore, Audrey                 04 ISV                       2:39.75 
 17  Royston, Stephanie            04 Cayman                    2:41.65 
 18  Gonzalez, Laritza             03 HON                       2:41.85 
 19  Treasure, Danielle            03 Barbados                  2:42.28 
 20  Ince, Kimberly                04 GRN                       2:43.39 
 21  Palacios, Camila              03 ESA                       2:43.80 
 22  Neckles, Mia                  04 GRN                       2:44.15 
 23  Ramdhanny, Kaiya              03 GRN                       2:44.97 
 24  Lyn, Sabrina                  04 JAM                       2:45.04 
 25  Gordon, Gabriela              04 ARU                       2:47.36 
 26  Embury-Brown, Raya            04 Cayman                    2:49.49 
 27  Talma, Keilani                04 Barbados                  2:51.55 
 28  Moeslan, Caithlin             04 Sur16                     2:52.42 
 29  Fustillos Marin, Nataly       03 Ecuador                   2:53.00 
 30  Karwofodi, Cheverny           04 Sur16                     2:55.35 
 31  Domingo, Sofia                04 GUA                       2:59.51 
 32  Andrews, Erin                 03 ISV                       2:59.81 
 33  Ollivierre, Meeka             04 GRN                       3:01.01 
 34  Dominguez, Bethania N         03 Paraguay                  3:01.65 
 35  Peters, Nekita                04 GUY                       3:11.25 
 36  Guillen, Andrea               04 HON                       3:16.62 
 37  Mei Shen, Hannie              04 HON                       3:23.56 
 38  Arias, Maria Daniela          04 PAN                       3:28.83 
 39  Greatrex, Georgia             03 TCI                       3:30.01