Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Zarek                 05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:27.98 
  2  Gossmann, Christopher         05 GUA                       2:33.20 
  3  Nangullasmú Arellane, José M  05 Mexico                    2:33.65 
  4  Valverde Sánchez, Juan David  05 Mexico                    2:33.83 
  5  Afonso, Joao Pedro            05 Brazil                    2:34.21 
  6  Blackman, Nikoli              05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:34.80 
  7  Moreno Viera, Emiliano        05 Mexico                    2:34.92 
  8  Soares, Rodrigo               05 Brazil                    2:35.24 
  9  Baspo, Breno                  05 Brazil                    2:37.11 
 10  Ochoa Neurouth, Nathaniel     05 Mexico                    2:37.97 
 11  Johnson, Marvin L             06 BAH                       2:37.98 
 12  Bermudez, Simon               06 COL                       2:41.71 
 13  Croes, Jaydon                 06 ARU                       2:45.99 
 14  Bonati, Stefano               05 Cayman                    2:46.02 
 15  Bustillo, Rafael              05 HON                       2:46.86 
 16  Benschop, Keyel               05 Sur16                     2:47.79 
 17  Flores, Manuel                05 HON                       2:52.14 
 18  Plazaola, Diego               05 HON                       2:55.53 
 19  de Arce Ketterer, Daniel Seb  06 Ecuador                   2:55.59 
 20  Pineda, Olvin                 05 HON                       2:57.19 
 21  Fun, Ronald P                 05 ARU                       3:01.46 
 22  Haarloo, Jamiroque            05 Sur16                     3:11.27 
 23  Velasco Borja, Nicolas F      05 Ecuador                   3:15.00