Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gutierrez Merino, Emilia Jul  05 Mexico                    2:32.90 
  2  Lima, Luiza                   05 Brazil                    2:34.40 
  3  Martins, Ariana               05 Brazil                    2:38.56 
  4  Anthony, Zoe                  05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:39.82 
  5  Laureano Perez, Sofia Desire  05 Mexico                    2:40.75 
  6  Caballero, Astrid M           05 Paraguay                  2:44.65 
  7  Torre Ayala, Luna             05 Mexico                    2:44.68 
  8  Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R         05 BAH                       2:45.73 
  9  Figueroa, Isabella            05 HON                       2:46.28 
 10  Chee-Wah, Savannah            05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:47.21 
 11  Montoya, Maria                05 GUA                       2:48.26 
 12  Santos, Perola                05 Brazil                    2:49.17 
 13  Hyson, Gabrielle              05 GRN                       2:49.42 
 14  Escalante, Sairy              05 HON                       2:49.67 
 15  Deane, Adia                   05 Barbados                  2:50.28 
 16  Bucaro, Marcela               05 GUA                       2:50.38 
 17  Jimenez Saldaņa, Dahlia Diva  05 Mexico                    2:50.87 
 18  Caseman, Neishelah            05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             2:50.98 
 19  Santos, Emily                 05 PAN                       2:52.34 
 20  Moreno, Susan                 05 HON                       2:57.04 
 21  Ayestas, Katherine            05 HON                       2:57.46 
 22  Rodriguez, Dana               05 HON                       2:57.84 
 23  Vazquez, Cecilia N            05 Paraguay                  2:58.42 
 24  Palacios, Adriana             05 ESA                       2:58.47 
 25  de Cuba, Michaline            05 ARU                       3:00.40 
 26  Prono, Isabella P             06 Paraguay                  3:02.04 
 27  Ayala, Maria Jose J           05 Paraguay                  3:06.15 
 28  Sperber, Victoria             05 ISV                       3:06.29 
 29  Larez, Giancarla              06 ARU                       3:06.53 
 30  Santos, Maria Jose            05 HON                       3:09.66 
 31  Bendter, Tamischa             06 Sur16                     3:19.13