Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-17 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Morales Restrepo, Juan M      00 COL                       3:57.39 
  2  Garay, Gonzalo                01 ARG                       4:01.38 
  3  Jacobs, Daniel A              00 ARU                       4:01.85 
  4  Alba, Lucas                   00 ARG                       4:02.31 
  5  Ibarra Reyes, Alvaro Octavio  01 Mexico                    4:03.29 
  6  Salgado Salinas, Axel         00 Mexico                    4:03.70 
  7  Vargas, Joaquin Daniel        02 PER                       4:05.21 
  8  Tsukikawa, Yugo Yoshikazu P   02 Ecuador                   4:06.09 
  9  Saldo, Gustavo                03 Brazil                    4:06.16 
 10  Ponce de Leon, Rafael Nicola  00 PER                       4:08.22 
 11  Vale, Nicholas R              01 JAM                       4:10.52 
 12  Weber, Eddie                  00 Cayman                    4:10.84 
 13  Chatoor, Graham               00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             4:12.05 
 14  Búcaro, Luis                  01 GUA                       4:13.61 
 15  Ramos, Miguel                 01 VEN                       4:14.37 
 16  Yorke, Kael                   00 T'Dad & T'Bgo             4:15.67 
 17  Felipe, Ronald                01 DOM                       4:16.04 
 18  Vega Cuevas, Maximiliano      03 Mexico                    4:16.50 
 19  Bolaños, Juan José            04 Costa Rica                4:19.36 
 20  Del Rosal Marquez, Jesus Ant  03 Mexico                    4:21.06 
 21  Vasquez, Carlos               00 HON                       4:21.38 
 22  Razuri, Piero                 03 PER                       4:21.71 
 23  Faya, Ramiro                  03 ARG                       4:22.56 
 24  Valverde, Marcelo             01 Costa Rica                4:23.27 
 25  Schwindt, Martin              03 ARG                       4:23.54 
 26  Salcedo Carrillo, Victor Man  03 Mexico                    4:23.89 
 27  Paula, Isacar                 01 Curacao Aquatics          4:24.12 
 28  Acuña, Segel Berni            03 PER                       4:24.76 
 29  Desmond, Brian                03 BERAG                     4:25.51 
 30  Coelho, Bernardo              02 Brazil                    4:26.60 
 31  Olguin Reyes, Luis Alberto    03 Mexico                    4:26.65 
 32  Flores, Abraham               01 HON                       4:27.86 
 33  Moreno Viera, Emiliano        05 Mexico                    4:27.99 
 34  Caceres, Ricardo              01 HON                       4:28.45 
 35  Lopez Candelario, Jenry J     03 Ecuador                   4:29.00 
 36  Lares, Sebastian A.           04 PAN                       4:29.02 
 37  Joachim, Alex S               03 Team Svg                  4:30.56 
 38  Wilson, Zarek                 05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             4:31.15 
 39  Clarke, McCallum              03 Barbados                  4:31.22 
 40  Baker, Roan                   03 Barbados                  4:31.69 
 41  Santamaria Uvidia, Pablo D    01 Ecuador                   4:32.00 
 42  Diaz, Jose Noe                01 HON                       4:32.31 
 43  Blackman, Nikoli              05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             4:34.42 
 44  Solano, Gianfranco            04 Costa Rica                4:34.86 
 45  Ramos Robalino, Erick A       02 Ecuador                   4:35.00 
 46  Bailey, Jake                  03 Cayman                    4:35.64 
 47  Nelson, Malik                 03 T'Dad & T'Bgo             4:35.66 
 48  Panting, Alejandro            02 HON                       4:35.70 
 49  Duffey, Enzo                  04 URU                       4:35.97 
 50  Forbes, Nigel J               05 BAH                       4:36.84 
 51  Larios, Roberto               03 HON                       4:37.33 
 52  Aguilar, David                04 ESA                       4:37.84 
 53  Arauz, Jorge                  04 HON                       4:40.00 
 54  Harvey, Jack                  03 BERAG                     4:40.12 
 55  Campos, Joao Pierre           05 Brazil                    4:40.57 
 56  Bustillo, Fernando            02 HON                       4:42.73 
 57  Pelissari, Vitor              05 Brazil                    4:44.42 
 58  Torres Sosa, Omar Emiliano    05 Mexico                    4:47.14 
 59  Nangullasmú Arellane, José M  05 Mexico                    4:47.73 
 60  Afonso, Joao Pedro            05 Brazil                    4:49.37 
 61  De Sanders, Jordan            03 Sur16                     4:49.77 
 62  Flamenco, Emilio              04 ESA                       4:51.63 
 63  Souza, Otavio                 05 Brazil                    4:53.60 
 64  Bustillo, Rafael              05 HON                       4:56.79 
 65  Redman, Iam                   04 HON                       4:57.98 
 66  Ingham, Caleb J               03 Bermuda Swimming          4:59.21 
 67  Baspo, Breno                  05 Brazil                    5:01.68 
 68  Dizon-Bumann, Michael         04 ISV                       5:03.19 
 69  Rolon Dominguez, Osvaldo B    03 Paraguay                  5:04.34 
 70  Pineda, Olvin                 05 HON                       5:06.91 
 71  Thomas, Nathaniel             04 JAM                       5:07.72 
 72  Mascareno, Mateo B            03 Paraguay                  5:10.75 
 73  Cruz, Esteban                 02 Costa Rica                5:18.17 
 74  Gonzalez, Ernesto M           05 Paraguay                  5:25.96 
 75  Flores, Manuel                05 HON                       5:34.23 
 76  Sabillon, Diego               05 HON                       5:37.92 
 77  Plazaola, Diego               05 HON                       5:49.36 
 78  Haarloo, Jamiroque            05 Sur16                     5:57.45 
 79  Miranda, Stefano              03 Costa Rica                     NT