Licensed to Coral Springs SC - Lohberg
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/11/2018 06:26 PM
             2018 UANA Swimming Cup, Sanction #: FGI011918CSSC-B01             
                         Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-17 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pignatiello, Delfina          00 ARG                       4:08.33 
  2  Dini, Delfina                 01 ARG                       4:19.54 
  3  Bello, Samantha               02 PER                       4:21.04 
  4  Santander, Andrea             01 VEN                       4:23.09 
  5  Oviedo Cardenas, Rebeca       00 Mexico                    4:24.47 
  6  Ruvalcaba Reyes, Raquel       01 Mexico                    4:24.52 
  7  Conde Merlos, Marie Ximena    01 Mexico                    4:25.97 
  8  Flores Bautista, Daniela Are  03 Mexico                    4:26.70 
  9  Hussman, Ana                  04 ARG                       4:29.67 
 10  Gauna, Lucia                  03 ARG                       4:30.27 
 11  Durango Restrepo, Karen       01 COL                       4:31.08 
 12  Batista, Camila               01 Brazil                    4:31.59 
 13  Cincotti, Mariangela          03 VEN                       4:32.62 
 14  Chatoor, Jada                 02 T'Dad & T'Bgo             4:32.78 
 15  Treasure, McKayla             00 Barbados                  4:36.28 
 16  Naranjo Carballeda, Tania Ja  05 Mexico                    4:36.76 
 17  Plunkett, Ria                 02 Cayman                    4:37.81 
 18  Bailey, Sam                   00 Cayman                    4:38.56 
 19  Costa, Maria Fernanda         02 Brazil                    4:38.57 
 20  Watson-Brown, Logan           03 BERAG                     4:40.12 
 21  Jimenez, Kisha                04 Costa Rica                4:40.61 
 22  Hernandez, Isabel Daniela     03 PER                       4:41.07 
 23  Powell, Skyler                02 Bermuda Swimming          4:41.81 
 24  Moore, Audrey                 04 ISV                       4:42.07 
 25  Lambert, Avery R              04 Cayman                    4:44.00 
 26  Treasure, Danielle            03 Barbados                  4:44.25 
 27  White, Taylor E               04 BERAG                     4:44.70 
 28  Moraes, Maria Elisa           04 Brazil                    4:45.78 
 29  Cwu, Paola                    02 HON                       4:46.68 
 30  Vale, Simone O                03 JAM                       4:48.18 
 31  Cea, Katherine                02 ESA                       4:48.52 
 32  Jackson, Ali                  02 Cayman                    4:48.82 
 33  Talma, Keilani                04 Barbados                  4:50.99 
 34  Irby, Ashley                  01 Bermuda Swimming          4:51.20 
 35  Williams, Britney             01 JAM                       4:52.10 
 36  Garrido Morales, Circe        03 Mexico                    4:52.64 
 37  Maldonado, Rocio              01 GUA                       4:52.75 
 38  Eaton, Naomi                  02 JAM                       4:54.54 
 39  Santaolaya Rivera, Belem      06 Mexico                    4:55.26 
 40  Anthony, Zoe                  05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             4:55.73 
 41  Ramos, Tyara                  05 Brazil                    4:56.66 
 42  Maltby, Carter                03 ISV                       4:57.03 
 43  Chai, Jada                    01 T'Dad & T'Bgo             4:57.49 
 44  Embury-Brown, Raya            04 Cayman                    4:58.13 
 45  Royston, Stephanie            04 Cayman                    4:58.36 
 46  Mitchell, Bianca              01 ANT                       4:58.46 
 47  Dennis, Zoe                   02 ANT                       4:58.79 
 48  Vuure van, Samantha           02 Curacao Aquatics          5:00.44 
 49  Gonzalez, Laritza             03 HON                       5:02.25 
 50  Charles, Anaika               05 GRN                       5:04.01 
 51  Pitman, Gabriela              03 Bermuda Swimming          5:04.23 
 52  Fustillos Marin, Nataly       03 Ecuador                   5:05.00 
 53  Cisneros Chiuza, Domenica A   02 Ecuador                   5:10.00 
 54  Ruiz Pesantez, Rebeca N       01 Ecuador                   5:10.00 
 55  Ron Coka, Andrea C            06 Ecuador                   5:10.22 
 56  Chee-Wah, Savannah            05 T'Dad & T'Bgo             5:11.56 
 57  Perez Jacome, Lorealai A      06 Ecuador                   5:12.00 
 58  Neckles, Mia                  04 GRN                       5:12.70 
 59  Odlum, Kyra                   02 ISV                       5:12.85 
 60  Hyson, Gabrielle              05 GRN                       5:14.18 
 61  Habib, Leila                  03 ISV                       5:15.10 
 62  Brunt, Gabriela               05 ISV                       5:15.47 
 63  Vilorio, Angie                01 HON                       5:15.92 
 64  Gordon, Gabriela              04 ARU                       5:19.90 
 65  Deane, Adia                   05 Barbados                  5:22.34 
 66  Escalante, Sairy              05 HON                       5:22.73 
 67  Orihuela, Paola A             02 Paraguay                  5:22.86 
 68  Crooks, Jillian               06 Cayman                    5:27.77 
 69  Aguillar, Celeste             06 Paraguay                  5:28.73 
 70  Figueroa, Isabella            05 HON                       5:31.54 
 71  Prono, Isabella P             06 Paraguay                  5:31.77 
 72  Díaz, Bivian                  05 GUA                       5:32.10 
 73  Palacios, Adriana             05 ESA                       5:32.16 
 74  Moreno, Susan                 05 HON                       5:34.90 
 75  Mass, Camila                  01 HON                       5:36.87 
 76  Ayestas, Katherine            05 HON                       5:38.47 
 77  Guillen, Andrea               04 HON                       5:38.57 
 78  Amaya, Isis                   05 ESA                       5:45.31 
 79  Santos, Maria Jose            05 HON                       6:00.54 
 80  Mei Shen, Hannie              04 HON                       6:36.86 
 81  Rodriguez, Dana               05 HON                            NT