Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 29  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ham, Emme N            15 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:10.02    1:09.85  
                 33.31      1:09.85 (36.54)
  2 Fimiano, Gina N        15 UNHAT-FG          1:08.85    1:10.37  
                 33.68      1:10.37 (36.69)
  3 Bush, Abigail          17 Hammerheads-FG    1:16.64    1:10.88  
                 32.85      1:10.88 (38.03)
  4 Sierra, Micaela        13 Coral Springs SC  1:07.80    1:11.15  
                 33.73      1:11.15 (37.42)
  5 Taylor, Isabella I     15 HAT-FG            1:09.92    1:11.27  
                 33.90      1:11.27 (37.37)
  6 Fernandez, Gabriela I  16 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:07.15    1:12.66  
                 34.08      1:12.66 (38.58)
  7 Aguiar, Iliza M        15 Miami Swimming-F  1:08.90    1:13.34  
                 34.81      1:13.34 (38.53)
  8 Jurado, Isabella       15 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:09.36    1:14.42  
                 34.67      1:14.42 (39.75)
  9 Gonzalez, Shannelle    14 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:13.99    1:14.53  
                 34.68      1:14.53 (39.85)
 10 Hernandez, Brianna B   13 YSF-FG            1:10.98    1:14.75  
                 35.58      1:14.75 (39.17)
 11 Ward, Payton A         12 Coral Springs SC  1:16.55    1:15.53  
                 35.64      1:15.53 (39.89)
 12 Mason, Olivia C        14 Coral Springs SC  1:15.04    1:17.20  
                 36.64      1:17.20 (40.56)
 13 Veiga, Victoria N      16 Coral Springs SC  1:22.11    1:17.36  
                 36.51      1:17.36 (40.85)
 14 Carignan, Chloe F      16 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:17.44  
                 36.34      1:17.44 (41.10)
 15 Dattile, Briana E      14 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:12.66    1:18.12  
                 35.95      1:18.12 (42.17)
 16 McCormick, Riley E     13 Coral Springs SC  1:19.62    1:18.54  
                 36.60      1:18.54 (41.94)
 17 Candido, Amber L       13 Coral Springs SC  1:18.56    1:19.17  
                 37.15      1:19.17 (42.02)
 18 Ramirez, Isabella      15 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:20.03    1:19.32  
                 37.36      1:19.32 (41.96)
 19 Anton, Sidney          11 AZFL-FG           1:29.23    1:20.44  
                 37.17      1:20.44 (43.27)
 20 DeLuna, Gabriella S    11 YSF-FG            1:30.99    1:20.93  
                 38.69      1:20.93 (42.24)
 21 Perez, Yozenis         16 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:24.73    1:21.23  
                 38.41      1:21.23 (42.82)
 22 Laplant, Sara E        14 Coral Springs SC  1:22.51    1:21.30  
                 39.22      1:21.30 (42.08)
 23 Meyer, Camryn E        11 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:18.92    1:21.39  
                 38.49      1:21.39 (42.90)
 24 Cote, Mariana          12 AZFL-FG                NT    1:21.62  
                 38.55      1:21.62 (43.07)
 25 Marino, Yazmin A       13 YSF-FG            1:21.15    1:21.65  
                 38.54      1:21.65 (43.11)
 26 Gonzalez, Chloe        14 Miami Swimming-F  1:20.79    1:21.87  
                 38.92      1:21.87 (42.95)
 27 Gonzalez, Mariana I    16 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:25.08    1:22.15  
                 38.21      1:22.15 (43.94)
 28 Suther, Faith B        14 Coral Springs SC  1:28.42    1:22.78  
                 39.03      1:22.78 (43.75)
 29 Bush, Amelia           15 Hammerheads-FG    1:31.03    1:23.10  
                 39.59      1:23.10 (43.51)
 30 Vazquez-Quiroga, Leir  12 AZFL-FG                NT    1:24.06  
                 39.77      1:24.06 (44.29)
 31 Schoenborn, Sammy B    10 Coral Springs SC  1:26.90    1:24.13  
                 40.10      1:24.13 (44.03)
 32 Putney, Lindsay G      14 Coral Springs SC  1:28.74    1:24.20  
                 39.92      1:24.20 (44.28)
 33 Suglio, Lauren N       14 Coral Springs SC  1:22.74    1:24.22  
                 39.76      1:24.22 (44.46)
 34 Rogers, Selah J        11 Coral Springs SC  1:24.09    1:24.28  
                 39.84      1:24.28 (44.44)
 35 Jorgensen, Kaitlyn D   11 SUN-FG            1:34.40    1:24.45  
                 39.76      1:24.45 (44.69)
 36 Blotor, Jessica J      19 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:25.56  
                 40.21      1:25.56 (45.35)
 37 Villar, Ariadne M      12 CANE-FG           1:23.33    1:25.58  
                 40.93      1:25.58 (44.65)
 38 Cadavid, Nicole N      11 Coral Springs SC  1:25.21    1:25.73  
                 41.43      1:25.73 (44.30)
 39 Bonasera, Kaitlyn R    12 Coral Springs SC  1:42.39    1:25.95  
                 40.58      1:25.95 (45.37)
 40 Rock, Julia B          11 HAT-FG            1:25.44    1:26.35  
                 40.63      1:26.35 (45.72)
 41 Gouverneur, Isabelle   17 YSF-FG            1:20.05    1:26.48  
                 39.92      1:26.48 (46.56)
 42 Gordon, Sydney L       13 WASC-FG           1:25.70    1:26.55  
                 40.39      1:26.55 (46.16)
 43 Perez, Isabella M      10 Coral Springs SC  1:29.77    1:26.75  
                 41.58      1:26.75 (45.17)
 44 Mogul, Iris I          10 CANE-FG           1:26.53    1:27.06  
                 40.88      1:27.06 (46.18)
 45 Mirones, Cecilia       11 SUN-FG            1:25.52    1:27.29  
                 40.87      1:27.29 (46.42)
 45 Brinkmann, Wynona P    11 HAT-FG            1:29.48    1:27.29  
                 40.90      1:27.29 (46.39)
 47 Dearen, Marli G        15 Coral Springs SC  1:27.75    1:28.02  
                 41.91      1:28.02 (46.11)
 48 Silva, Lauren E        14 Miami Swimming-F       NT    1:28.35  
                 42.06      1:28.35 (46.29)
 49 White, Katrina M       15 Coral Springs SC  1:39.38    1:28.41  
                 42.43      1:28.41 (45.98)
 50 Tovilla, Miranda       13 AZFL-FG           1:28.45    1:29.41  
                 42.21      1:29.41 (47.20)
 51 Prado, Audrey          11 HAT-FG            1:32.41    1:30.46  
                 42.77      1:30.46 (47.69)
 52 Balkcom, Reese R       12 Coral Springs SC  1:29.94    1:31.23  
                 42.55      1:31.23 (48.68)
 53 Legaspi, Maria G       11 AZFL-FG           1:30.27    1:31.31  
                 42.16      1:31.31 (49.15)
 54 Landron, Teresa M      12 SUN-FG            1:27.04    1:31.90  
                 42.79      1:31.90 (49.11)
 55 Stengel, Camille A     13 CANE-FG           1:30.73    1:32.25  
                 44.14      1:32.25 (48.11)
 56 Foster, Valentina      10 AZFL-FG           1:34.69    1:32.50  
                 44.19      1:32.50 (48.31)
 57 Bean, Brittany L       11 Coral Springs SC  1:29.99    1:32.65  
                 44.21      1:32.65 (48.44)
 58 Prado, Chris           15 HAT-FG                 NT    1:33.19  
                 43.67      1:33.19 (49.52)
 59 Walker, Syven N        13 SUN-FG            1:51.58    1:33.41  
                 44.18      1:33.41 (49.23)
 60 Dame, Leslie M         12 CANE-FG           1:31.62    1:33.52  
                 43.92      1:33.52 (49.60)
 61 Gonzalez, Izabella N   10 YSF-FG            1:30.41    1:33.80  
                 45.84      1:33.80 (47.96)
 62 Mizrahi, Darlene       13 AZFL-FG           1:32.35    1:34.42  
                 44.38      1:34.42 (50.04)
 63 Gordon, Danielle L     10 WASC-FG           1:36.90    1:34.80  
                 45.59      1:34.80 (49.21)
 64 Leon, Gigi A           14 HAT-FG            1:31.64    1:35.64  
                 45.93      1:35.64 (49.71)
 65 Annis, Jamie R         16 HAT-FG            1:36.63    1:35.74  
                 45.51      1:35.74 (50.23)
 66 Nagy, Ashley J         14 Coral Springs SC  1:35.92    1:36.58  
                 45.69      1:36.58 (50.89)
 67 Vegas, Maria V         12 YSF-FG            1:43.37    1:36.84  
                 45.93      1:36.84 (50.91)
 68 Didovic, Kayleigh      10 Coral Springs SC  1:40.64    1:37.30  
                 47.62      1:37.30 (49.68)
 69 Bond, Mila I           10 Coral Springs SC  1:39.64    1:38.12  
                 47.49      1:38.12 (50.63)
 70 Suther, Hope M         10 Coral Springs SC  1:53.43    1:38.23  
                 47.11      1:38.23 (51.12)
 71 Karachun, Daryna        8 YSF-FG                 NT    1:39.04  
                 45.82      1:39.04 (53.22)
 72 Maxwell, Reese A       12 Coral Springs SC  1:38.95    1:39.08  
                 47.56      1:39.08 (51.52)
 73 Milevska, Katja         9 AZFL-FG                NT    1:40.80  
                 46.16      1:40.80 (54.64)
 74 Rhett, Katlyn E         9 YSF-FG            1:49.61    1:41.19  
                 47.50      1:41.19 (53.69)
 75 Rattray, Kyra          12 Coral Springs SC  1:42.49    1:42.22  
                 50.21      1:42.22 (52.01)
 76 Cardona, Gaby          13 SUN-FG                 NT    1:43.26  
                 48.78      1:43.26 (54.48)
 77 Montes, Mariana        10 Coral Springs SC  1:59.96    1:44.20  
                 50.36      1:44.20 (53.84)
 78 Halliburton, Mercedes  11 CANE-FG           1:48.74    1:44.48  
                 50.06      1:44.48 (54.42)
 79 Gil-Restrepo, Alejand   9 Coral Springs SC  1:47.55    1:45.10  
                 50.67      1:45.10 (54.43)
 80 Henry, Teryn           11 SUN-FG            1:50.83    1:46.03  
                 49.76      1:46.03 (56.27)
 81 Lin, Emma Y            10 Coral Springs SC  2:22.98    1:46.07  
                 51.67      1:46.07 (54.40)
 82 Ortiz, Antonia         10 AZFL-FG           1:46.80    1:46.10  
                 50.56      1:46.10 (55.54)
 83 Gudino, Sofia A        12 CANE-FG                NT    1:47.28  
                 49.91      1:47.28 (57.37)
 84 Swack, Meaghan J       13 Coral Springs SC  1:50.77    1:49.59  
 85 Lubarsky, Roni         12 Coral Springs SC  1:47.02    1:49.69  
                 51.50      1:49.69 (58.19)
 86 Sime Lanang, Stacey *  10 CANE-FG                NT    1:49.74  
                 53.49      1:49.74 (56.25)
 87 Young, Natalie R       11 CANE-FG                NT    1:51.16  
                 51.38      1:51.16 (59.78)
 88 Porter, Arisa M         9 HAT-FG                 NT    1:52.27  
                 53.21      1:52.27 (59.06)
 89 Silva, Alejandra       12 Coral Springs SC  1:54.61    1:53.71  
                 53.57    1:53.71 (1:00.14)
 90 Korb, Savannah M       13 Coral Springs SC  1:58.12    1:54.10  
                 54.32      1:54.10 (59.78)
 91 Suglio, Melanie L      14 Coral Springs SC  1:49.75    1:54.16  
                 53.66    1:54.16 (1:00.50)
 92 Jeffery, Sariah N      10 Coral Springs SC  2:02.25    1:54.33  
                 55.43      1:54.33 (58.90)
 93 Chaison, Molly A        8 Coral Springs SC  1:52.56    1:55.94  
                 55.66    1:55.94 (1:00.28)
 94 Palumbo, Addison S      9 Coral Springs SC  2:05.42    1:56.33  
                 56.87      1:56.33 (59.46)
 95 Ruiz, Lynn-rose *      11 WASC-FG                NT    1:59.34  
                 54.70    1:59.34 (1:04.64)
 96 Hoang, Kristy H        14 Coral Springs SC       NT    2:02.08  
                 56.54    2:02.08 (1:05.54)
 97 Gilley, Contessa       10 Coral Springs SC  2:09.05    2:07.63  
               1:01.17    2:07.63 (1:06.46)
 98 Robbins, Avery          9 Coral Springs SC       NT    2:12.59  
               1:02.30    2:12.59 (1:10.29)
 99 Lee, Glory             12 Coral Springs SC       NT    2:14.77  
               1:03.54    2:14.77 (1:11.23)
100 Schechter, Chloe V      9 CANE-FG                NT    2:26.52  
               1:08.24    2:26.52 (1:18.28)
101 Brown, Joslyn          10 Coral Springs SC  2:33.39    2:27.56  
               1:08.69    2:27.56 (1:18.87)
102 Soto, Diana I           9 Coral Springs SC       NT    2:28.74  
               1:10.91    2:28.74 (1:17.83)
103 Grossman, Samantha C    9 Coral Springs SC  2:28.69    2:29.66  
               1:11.96    2:29.66 (1:17.70)
104 Soto, Ariana E         11 Coral Springs SC  2:54.57    2:36.19  
               1:13.59    2:36.19 (1:22.60)
 -- Mahan, Madeleine K     10 HAT-FG                 NT         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks
               1:01.19         DQ (1:07.15)
 -- Vera, Maria            14 Coral Springs SC       NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                 53.29         DQ (1:02.03)
 -- Lay, Katelyn R          8 Coral Springs SC  2:22.57         NS  
 -- Powell, Carolyn A      10 Coral Springs SC  1:40.19         NS  
 -- Manrique, Karina       13 YSF-FG            1:19.30         NS  
 -- Nanavati, Radhika K     9 Coral Springs SC  1:48.01         NS  
 -- Esteban, Francesca     14 CANE-FG           1:23.78         NS  
 -- Wehby, Carly           12 SUN-FG            1:31.47         NS  
 -- Esteban, Milena E      10 CANE-FG           1:36.33         NS  
 -- Barfield, Mattie H     15 Miami Swimming-F  1:20.32         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Paloma        18 Miami Swimming-F  1:28.68         NS  
 -- Trowbridge, Margarit    9 HAT-FG            1:47.42         NS