Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Machado, Diego         16 Tsa-Fg-FG           52.25      53.81  
                 24.87        53.81 (28.94)
  2 Banciella, Reid A      16 Miami Swimming-F    51.69      54.79  
                 25.40        54.79 (29.39)
  3 Hernandez, Kalvin S    17 Tsa-Fg-FG           52.11      55.14  
                 25.90        55.14 (29.24)
  4 Miller, Maxwell A      17 YSF-FG              55.81      55.69  
                 26.16        55.69 (29.53)
  5 Bucaro, Luis P         16 Tsa-Fg-FG           56.55      56.65  
                 26.84        56.65 (29.81)
  6 Sweeting, Kenaz G      17 Hammerheads-FG      59.49      57.01  
                 26.97        57.01 (30.04)
  7 DaSilva, Pedro H       19 Coral Springs SC    56.49      57.42  
                 27.10        57.42 (30.32)
  8 Garcia, Andrew D       17 Miami Swimming-F    54.63      57.50  
                 26.74        57.50 (30.76)
  9 Franzino, Patrick J    16 Coral Springs SC    59.98      57.80  
                 27.11        57.80 (30.69)
 10 Deybach, Alex M        17 Miami Swimming-F    57.97      58.02  
                 27.10        58.02 (30.92)
 11 McKeon, Andres A       16 Coral Springs SC    54.96      58.27  
                 27.03        58.27 (31.24)
 12 Perez, Sal             17 Miami Swimming-F    55.47      58.37  
                 27.23        58.37 (31.14)
 13 Gonzalez, Brian N      14 Coral Springs SC    59.09      58.44  
                 27.77        58.44 (30.67)
 14 Aran, Grant A          14 Coral Springs SC    59.45      58.50  
                 26.85        58.50 (31.65)
 15 McCormick, Sam J       16 Coral Springs SC  1:00.35      58.59  
                 27.29        58.59 (31.30)
 16 Chin, Cody C           15 Coral Springs SC    57.33      58.63  
                 27.27        58.63 (31.36)
 17 Blanco, David A        16 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG        59.24      58.88  
                 27.34        58.88 (31.54)
 18 Mandava, Yesh          14 YSF-FG              57.35      58.96  
                 26.67        58.96 (32.29)
 19 D'Avi, Jack            15 YSF-FG              56.32      59.19  
                 27.44        59.19 (31.75)
 20 Wolfermann, Alfredo J  16 Miami Swimming-F  1:04.88      59.38  
                 27.67        59.38 (31.71)
 21 Valdivia, Dylan D      15 Miami Swimming-F  1:11.14      59.68  
                 28.15        59.68 (31.53)
 22 Gonzalez, Renato R     16 Miami Swimming-F  1:01.04      59.91  
                 27.44        59.91 (32.47)
 23 Gonzalez, Braulio J    16 Miami Swimming-F  1:06.92    1:00.11  
                 27.92      1:00.11 (32.19)
 24 Pacitti, Nicholas W    18 HAT-FG              58.60    1:00.22  
                 28.03      1:00.22 (32.19)
 25 Louis-Jeune, Darion J  14 Coral Springs SC  1:19.61    1:00.66  
                 27.02      1:00.66 (33.64)
 25 Forde, Yohance J       14 CANE-FG           1:02.88    1:00.66  
                 28.07      1:00.66 (32.59)
 27 De Souza, Antonio      15 Miami Swimming-F  1:03.98    1:01.57  
                 29.33      1:01.57 (32.24)
 28 Marks, Connor M        15 Coral Springs SC    59.51    1:01.79  
                 28.42      1:01.79 (33.37)
 29 Moreno, Ignacio        17 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:01.00    1:01.94  
                 28.98      1:01.94 (32.96)
 30 Lucas, Jesus M         15 NMST-FG           1:00.49    1:02.18  
                 28.97      1:02.18 (33.21)
 31 Beron-Vera, Pedro      15 Miami Swimming-F    57.35    1:02.50  
                 28.55      1:02.50 (33.95)
 32 Uttenreuther, Max      17 NMST-FG           1:04.31    1:02.67  
                 28.32      1:02.67 (34.35)
 33 Barrios, Guillermo     16 Coral Springs SC    59.38    1:02.98  
                 28.26      1:02.98 (34.72)
 34 Sierra, Sebastian J    16 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:04.10    1:03.42  
                 29.46      1:03.42 (33.96)
 35 Himiob, Santiago       18 HAT-FG            1:03.24    1:03.63  
                 29.37      1:03.63 (34.26)
 36 Bonasera, Jason N      14 Coral Springs SC  1:07.49    1:03.97  
                 29.98      1:03.97 (33.99)
 37 Savino, Gianni L       16 Coral Springs SC  1:02.64    1:05.10  
                 30.21      1:05.10 (34.89)
 38 Landron, Rafael         9 SUN-FG            1:12.57    1:10.15  
                 32.70      1:10.15 (37.45)
 39 Narbonne, Cole T       14 Coral Springs SC  1:14.19    1:10.42  
                 32.84      1:10.42 (37.58)
 40 Diaz, Diego            13 AZFL-FG           1:09.96    1:10.59  
                 32.52      1:10.59 (38.07)
 41 Kim, Jihwan            13 YSF-FG            1:11.21    1:10.97  
                 32.08      1:10.97 (38.89)
 42 Lopez, Marco           14 AZFL-FG                NT    1:11.07  
                 32.65      1:11.07 (38.42)
 43 Alvarez, Alejandro     13 Coral Springs SC  1:13.54    1:11.48  
                 32.96      1:11.48 (38.52)
 44 Bagiotti, Jon M        14 YSF-FG            1:07.66    1:11.85  
                 33.05      1:11.85 (38.80)
 45 Shearer, Mateo         11 SUN-FG            1:10.73    1:11.92  
                 34.40      1:11.92 (37.52)
 46 Karachun, Matviy       10 YSF-FG            1:15.84    1:13.59  
                 33.84      1:13.59 (39.75)
 47 Lobaton Vargas, Sebas  12 AZFL-FG                NT    1:14.03  
                 32.86      1:14.03 (41.17)
 48 Martin, RJ J           13 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:17.69    1:14.09  
                 34.95      1:14.09 (39.14)
 49 Weingard, Luke         11 UNYSF-FG          1:21.47    1:14.65  
                 34.50      1:14.65 (40.15)
 50 Granizo, Mario A       11 AZFL-FG           1:14.98    1:15.38  
                 34.38      1:15.38 (41.00)
 51 Landron, Gabriel       11 SUN-FG            1:15.20    1:16.17  
                 35.48      1:16.17 (40.69)
 52 Tan, Matthew W         12 Tsa-Fg-FG              NT    1:17.56  
                 34.59      1:17.56 (42.97)
 53 Cajuste, Joshua J      13 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:20.12    1:19.06  
                 35.61      1:19.06 (43.45)
 54 Dawkins, Mekhi B       12 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:21.13    1:20.62  
                 35.16      1:20.62 (45.46)
 55 Gianfriddo, Giovanni   10 SUN-FG            1:28.64    1:26.20  
                 39.59      1:26.20 (46.61)
 56 Ella, Daniel G          9 SUN-FG            1:35.66    1:35.23  
                 41.05      1:35.23 (54.18)
 57 Vincze, Frank           8 SF-FG             1:45.61    1:35.63  
                 44.43      1:35.63 (51.20)
 58 Infante, Alejandro R    9 CANE-FG                NT    1:46.10  
                 47.58      1:46.10 (58.52)
 -- Gharib, Shahab B       10 YSF-FG                 NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                 46.23           DQ (58.12)
 -- Gudino, Juanfra N      10 CANE-FG           1:33.15         NS  
 -- Moreno, Luis E         14 Hialeah Storm-FG       NT         NS  
 -- Johnson, Jacob M       14 YSF-FG            1:19.05         NS  
 -- Norris, Byron R        14 CANE-FG           1:02.35         NS  
 -- Beron-Vera, Pancho     17 Miami Swimming-F    57.79         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Alex A        18 Miami Swimming-F    54.84         NS  
 -- Bicas, Miguel          11 AZFL-FG           1:23.06         NS  
 -- Carrion, Marcelo       14 SFTL-FG           1:06.52         NS  
 -- Musa, Farouk           10 HAT-FG            1:15.60         NS  
 -- Watson, Daniel S       15 HAT-FG            1:01.37         NS  
 -- Perez, Misha           15 Miami Swimming-F  1:09.94         NS