Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 24  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Michael I   16 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:58.29    1:59.87  
                 28.03        58.14 (30.11)
        1:29.10 (30.96)     1:59.87 (30.77)
  2 Vasquez, Carlos        17 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:57.22    1:59.93  
                 27.02        56.77 (29.75)
        1:28.50 (31.73)     1:59.93 (31.43)
  3 Escobar, Daniel E      15 Tsa-Fg-FG         2:08.36    2:07.67  
                 29.86      1:02.06 (32.20)
        1:35.19 (33.13)     2:07.67 (32.48)
  4 Tarafa, Matthew A      13 Hialeah Storm-FG  2:06.58    2:08.05  
                 30.18      1:02.46 (32.28)
        1:35.42 (32.96)     2:08.05 (32.63)
  5 Aran, Grant A          14 Coral Springs SC  2:08.03    2:08.59  
                 30.26      1:02.21 (31.95)
        1:35.36 (33.15)     2:08.59 (33.23)
  6 Marks, Connor M        15 Coral Springs SC  2:03.52    2:10.29  
                 30.36      1:03.16 (32.80)
        1:36.66 (33.50)     2:10.29 (33.63)
  7 Bonasera, Jason N      14 Coral Springs SC  2:24.86    2:10.85  
                 31.49      1:04.39 (32.90)
        1:38.09 (33.70)     2:10.85 (32.76)
  8 Deybach, Alex M        17 Miami Swimming-F  2:21.52    2:11.37  
                 30.84      1:04.58 (33.74)
        1:39.03 (34.45)     2:11.37 (32.34)
  9 Felt, Myles D          14 SFTL-FG           2:11.63    2:13.70  
                 31.39      1:05.31 (33.92)
        1:39.96 (34.65)     2:13.70 (33.74)
 10 McKeon, Andres A       16 Coral Springs SC  2:08.56    2:14.12  
                 30.72      1:04.05 (33.33)
        1:39.08 (35.03)     2:14.12 (35.04)
 11 Beron-Vera, Pedro      15 Miami Swimming-F  2:05.56    2:16.04  
                 31.51      1:05.76 (34.25)
        1:40.93 (35.17)     2:16.04 (35.11)
 12 Puller, Maximus W      14 CANE-FG           2:17.83    2:20.40  
                 33.20      1:08.88 (35.68)
        1:45.16 (36.28)     2:20.40 (35.24)
 13 Lopez-Casula, Marcoau  13 Hialeah Storm-FG       NT    2:22.46  
                 33.74      1:10.47 (36.73)
        1:46.93 (36.46)     2:22.46 (35.53)
 14 Barrios, Guillermo     16 Coral Springs SC  2:30.10    2:26.28  
                 33.98      1:09.18 (35.20)
        1:46.98 (37.80)     2:26.28 (39.30)
 15 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah   12 SUN-FG            2:37.29    2:31.95  
                 37.15      1:16.26 (39.11)
        1:55.03 (38.77)     2:31.95 (36.92)
 16 Alvarez, Alejandro     13 Coral Springs SC  2:36.56    2:33.84  
                 35.19      1:15.16 (39.97)
        1:56.04 (40.88)     2:33.84 (37.80)
 17 Tan, Matthew W         12 Tsa-Fg-FG              NT    2:37.22  
                 36.36      1:15.51 (39.15)
      2:37.22 (1:21.71)                    
 18 Bagiotti, Jon M        14 YSF-FG            2:38.48    2:43.44  
                 36.83      1:17.83 (41.00)
        2:00.69 (42.86)     2:43.44 (42.75)
 19 Narbonne, Cole T       14 Coral Springs SC       NT    2:48.85  
            2:10.20 ( )     2:48.85 (38.65)