Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 22  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Banciella, Reid A      16 Miami Swimming-F    25.40      26.94  
  2 Martinez, Anthony      14 Hialeah Storm-FG    27.51      27.31  
  3 DaSilva, Pedro H       19 Coral Springs SC       NT      27.32  
  4 Meyer, Alexander I     15 Tsa-Fg-FG           28.76      28.02  
  5 Garcia, Andrew D       17 Miami Swimming-F    25.48      28.04  
  6 Perdomo, Steven        14 Hialeah Storm-FG    29.71      28.06  
  7 Quijada, Daniel        15 Hialeah Storm-FG    29.30      28.30  
  8 Rodriguez, Agustin F   13 Hialeah Storm-FG    28.07      28.49  
  9 Trimble, Gregory E     16 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG        28.21      28.52  
 10 Perez, Sal             17 Miami Swimming-F    27.07      28.57  
 11 Salas, Ricardo A       14 AZFL-FG             27.74      28.66  
 12 Valdes, Victor M       14 Hialeah Storm-FG    28.90      28.92  
 13 Ortiz, Vicente A       16 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG        30.00      29.27  
 14 Quijada, Samuel E      14 Hialeah Storm-FG    30.03      30.15  
 15 De Souza, Antonio      15 Miami Swimming-F       NT      30.19  
 16 Forde, Yohance J       14 CANE-FG             31.94      30.45  
 17 Franzino, Patrick J    16 Coral Springs SC    29.26      30.57  
 18 Uttenreuther, Max      17 NMST-FG             30.45      30.61  
 19 Rueda, Ronny B         13 Hialeah Storm-FG    32.30      30.89  
 20 Aversa, Harris         14 SF-FG               31.43      31.45  
 21 Nucci, Renzo           14 AZFL-FG             31.04      31.60  
 22 Kahn, Justin T         15 Coral Springs SC    41.54      32.04  
 23 Burunov, Vadim         12 Hammerheads-FG      31.45      32.14  
 24 Lynch, John T          14 Coral Springs SC    32.73      32.58  
 25 Lucas, Jesus M         15 NMST-FG             32.50      32.60  
 26 Perez, Alejandro F     14 AZFL-FG                NT      33.53  
 27 Lobaton Vargas, Sebas  12 AZFL-FG             34.70      33.95  
 28 Weingard, Luke         11 UNYSF-FG            37.85      33.98  
 29 Gutierrez-McCormack,   14 Hialeah Storm-FG       NT      34.30  
 30 Rilo, Ares A           10 SUN-FG              33.91      34.37  
 31 Lopez, Marco           14 AZFL-FG                NT      34.55  
 32 Tajalli, Aidan R       14 Coral Springs SC       NT      34.90  
 33 Blotor, Russell A      13 Coral Springs SC       NT      34.93  
 34 Sell, Michael T        15 AZFL-FG             34.35      34.98  
 35 Quesada-Amor, Alex J   15 Hialeah Storm-FG    36.41      34.99  
 36 Franchak, Lucas S      10 CANE-FG             36.69      35.14  
 37 Miller, Ryan W         10 Coral Springs SC    37.98      35.57  
 38 Diaz, Diego            13 AZFL-FG             36.13      35.68  
 39 Jordan, Cole a         12 Hammerheads-FG      37.13      35.76  
 40 Opperman, Lucas M      11 Tsa-Fg-FG           37.60      35.78  
 41 Landron, Rafael         9 SUN-FG              35.68      36.62  
 42 Yellin, Grayson R      14 Coral Springs SC    40.14      36.75  
 43 Osorio, Alejandro      10 AZFL-FG             37.48      36.88  
 44 Bicas, Miguel          11 AZFL-FG             37.28      37.75  
 45 El Sheha, Adam         13 CANE-FG             37.71      38.00  
 46 Lewis, Adrian          13 AZFL-FG                NT      38.05  
 47 Shearer, Mateo         11 SUN-FG              38.03      38.12  
 48 Lynch, Ryan F          14 Coral Springs SC    47.10      38.69  
 49 White, Oscar           11 Hammerheads-FG      38.60      38.85  
 50 Silva, Mateo A         11 CANE-FG             41.62      39.30  
 51 Kazar, Michael P       10 AZFL-FG             38.00      39.39  
 52 Gianfriddo, Giovanni   10 SUN-FG              39.78      39.58  
 53 Landron, Gabriel       11 SUN-FG              36.43      39.61  
 54 Taus-Nita, Alexander   11 Coral Springs SC    41.96      40.53  
 55 Walsh, Logan S         14 Coral Springs SC    42.82      41.04  
 56 Ella, Daniel G          9 SUN-FG              39.62      41.13  
 57 Ortiz, Karvin Jay      11 AZFL-FG             41.39      41.22  
 58 El Sheha, Ryan         13 CANE-FG             41.88      41.27  
 59 Gonzalez, Felix A      11 YSF-FG              41.95      41.74  
 60 Penaloza, Abraham G    10 YSF-FG              43.37      42.58  
 61 Walker, Xyen N         10 SUN-FG              44.51      42.72  
 62 Palumbo, Anthony T      9 Coral Springs SC    43.33      42.74  
 62 Albornoz, John          8 Coral Springs SC    45.24      42.74  
 64 Zakirov, Arthur        11 WASC-FG             43.49      43.71  
 65 Smith, Joshua L        11 HAT-FG              46.89      43.72  
 66 Sandoval, Emilio J     12 Coral Springs SC       NT      44.72  
 67 Yonamine, Nicolas       9 AZFL-FG             47.16      45.05  
 68 Orjuela, Juan A        11 AZFL-FG                NT      45.37  
 69 Fothergill, Liam        8 AZFL-FG             46.47      45.78  
 70 Cote, Jordan W         11 WASC-FG             47.87      45.80  
 71 Korb, Beckhem B        10 Coral Springs SC    45.35      45.96  
 72 Nichols, Christian      9 SUN-FG              50.46      46.92  
 73 Persten, Ethan X        9 Coral Springs SC    50.01      47.16  
 74 Aguila, Jorge E         9 Coral Springs SC    47.58      48.43  
 75 Rattray, Kenneth P     11 Coral Springs SC    51.23      48.84  
 76 Infante, Alejandro R    9 CANE-FG                NT      49.26  
 77 Carrasquilla, Sebasti  10 SUN-FG              52.22      49.29  
 78 Delvat, Victor P       10 CANE-FG                NT      49.76  
 79 Licero, Miguel          9 UN-AZ-FG            50.02      49.96  
 80 Walsh, Riley W         10 Coral Springs SC    54.93      50.02  
 81 Williams, Robert       10 WASC-FG             46.55      50.81  
 82 Sir, Jovan M           11 SUN-FG                 NT      52.60  
 83 Dame, Jarrid W         10 CANE-FG             48.13      53.45  
 84 White, Elliiot l        7 Hammerheads-FG      54.23      53.59  
 85 DeSouza, Joshua         8 Coral Springs SC       NT      54.01  
 86 Spiller, Jonah D        8 HAT-FG              51.68      54.30  
 87 Dame, Gabriel W         7 CANE-FG           1:02.62      55.99  
 88 Jagne, Arsena           9 SUN-FG            1:02.82      58.78  
 -- Negron, Andre D        14 Coral Springs SC       NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gonzalez, Renato R     16 Miami Swimming-F    32.46         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 -- Belen, Ben              9 HAT-FG                 NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Polk, Devin A           9 HAT-FG              56.96         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lara, Jose M           13 Coral Springs SC       NT         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 -- Yonamine, Lucas        10 AZFL-FG             40.85         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 -- Guerdon, Michael       12 AZFL-FG                NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tornes, Jeremy R       13 CANE-FG             43.24         NS  
 -- Jeffery, Logan M        9 Coral Springs SC    50.15         NS  
 -- Paz, Angel G            8 SUN-FG              54.45         NS  
 -- Fahnestock, Sebastian  10 Coral Springs SC    54.04         NS  
 -- Johnson, Jacob M       14 YSF-FG              42.89         NS  
 -- Griffin, Eric D         9 Coral Springs SC    52.59         NS  
 -- Kim, Ethan J           10 YSF-FG              37.16         NS  
 -- Mejia, Ricardo H       12 CANE-FG             41.96         NS  
 -- Schultz, Zachary D      9 SUN-FG              48.32         NS  
 -- Moreno, Luis E         14 Hialeah Storm-FG    38.69         NS  
 -- Green, Elliott         13 Hammerheads-FG      51.05         NS  
 -- Gudino, Juanfra N      10 CANE-FG             37.43         NS  
 -- Silva, John O          11 WASC-FG             37.68         NS  
 -- Burkhalter, Nathaniel   9 HAT-FG            1:20.83         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Alex A        18 Miami Swimming-F    25.94         NS  
 -- Brinkworth, Daniel J   10 Hammerheads-FG      54.41         NS  
 -- Burkhalter, Bradley L  11 HAT-FG              46.29         NS  
 -- Ward, Wilson T         14 Coral Springs SC    36.92         NS  
 -- Brander, Ryan J        13 Coral Springs SC    33.47         NS  
 -- Esteban, Lucas         12 CANE-FG             41.03         NS  
 -- Sterling, Sebastian S  12 Coral Springs SC    42.65         NS  
 -- Gonzalez, Braulio J    16 Miami Swimming-F    33.52         NS  
 -- Romo, Maximiliano      12 AZFL-FG                NT         NS  
 -- Mendez, Max            17 CANE-FG             34.25         NS  
 -- Norris, Byron R        14 CANE-FG             35.33         NS