Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 20  Boys 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zapata, Juan F         16 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:04.92      53.66  
                 24.50        53.66 (29.16)
  2 Vasquez, Carlos        17 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:04.59      54.07  
                 24.02        54.07 (30.05)
  3 Fernandez, Michael I   16 Hialeah Storm-FG    54.72      55.31  
                 25.09        55.31 (30.22)
  4 Dworet, Nicholas P     17 Tsa-Fg-FG           54.57      55.43  
                 26.58        55.43 (28.85)
  5 Bucaro, Luis P         16 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:07.74      56.66  
                 26.13        56.66 (30.53)
  6 Tarafa, Matthew A      13 Hialeah Storm-FG    57.37      57.38  
                 26.32        57.38 (31.06)
  7 Hernandez, Kalvin S    17 Tsa-Fg-FG           55.96      58.06  
                 26.93        58.06 (31.13)
  8 Martinez, Anthony      14 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:03.17      58.52  
                 27.01        58.52 (31.51)
  8 Blanco, David A        16 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:03.13      58.52  
                 27.90        58.52 (30.62)
 10 Banciella, Reid A      16 Miami Swimming-F    57.96      58.53  
                 26.18        58.53 (32.35)
 11 Valdes, Victor M       14 Hialeah Storm-FG    57.51      58.61  
                 28.35        58.61 (30.26)
 12 Garcia, Andrew D       17 Miami Swimming-F    54.78      58.68  
                 26.82        58.68 (31.86)
 13 Rodriguez, Agustin F   13 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:02.31      58.84  
                 28.14        58.84 (30.70)
 14 Wolfermann, Alfredo J  16 Miami Swimming-F    59.38      59.52  
                 29.06        59.52 (30.46)
 15 Quijada, Daniel        15 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:04.12      59.86  
                 27.74        59.86 (32.12)
 16 Meyer, Alexander I     15 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:01.24    1:00.30  
                 28.04      1:00.30 (32.26)
 17 Kocoglu, Kenan S       16 Tsa-Fg-FG              NT    1:00.48  
                 28.93      1:00.48 (31.55)
 18 Escobar, Daniel E      15 Tsa-Fg-FG              NT    1:00.65  
                 27.20      1:00.65 (33.45)
 19 Trimble, Gregory E     16 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:02.12    1:00.77  
                 28.10      1:00.77 (32.67)
 20 Schechter, Zach Z      16 CANE-FG           1:02.12    1:01.45  
                 28.30      1:01.45 (33.15)
 21 Pacitti, Nicholas W    18 HAT-FG            1:00.51    1:02.31  
                 28.27      1:02.31 (34.04)
 22 Moreno, Ignacio        17 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:05.00    1:02.70  
                 29.24      1:02.70 (33.46)
 23 Puller, Maximus W      14 CANE-FG           1:04.92    1:02.77  
                 28.65      1:02.77 (34.12)
 24 Rueda, Ronny B         13 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:08.21    1:03.29  
                 30.96      1:03.29 (32.33)
 25 Perdomo, Steven        14 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:07.84    1:03.45  
                 28.13      1:03.45 (35.32)
 26 Himiob, Santiago       18 HAT-FG            1:04.36    1:03.76  
                 30.22      1:03.76 (33.54)
 27 Kyser, Landon A        11 HAT-FG            1:07.82    1:04.54  
                 29.80      1:04.54 (34.74)
 28 Nucci, Renzo           14 AZFL-FG           1:06.24    1:04.76  
                 30.83      1:04.76 (33.93)
 29 Geathers, Jayden A     14 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:12.79    1:04.80  
                 31.10      1:04.80 (33.70)
 30 Gonzalez, Renato R     16 Miami Swimming-F  1:10.92    1:05.51  
                 28.78      1:05.51 (36.73)
 31 Quijada, Samuel E      14 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:18.66    1:06.11  
                 30.09      1:06.11 (36.02)
 32 Sierra, Sebastian J    16 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:09.57    1:06.88  
                 30.54      1:06.88 (36.34)
 33 Aversa, Harris         14 SF-FG             1:08.78    1:06.93  
                 31.24      1:06.93 (35.69)
 34 Gonzalez, Braulio J    16 Miami Swimming-F  1:13.25    1:07.06  
                 29.54      1:07.06 (37.52)
 35 Burunov, Vadim         12 Hammerheads-FG    1:10.45    1:07.30  
                 31.48      1:07.30 (35.82)
 36 Opperman, Rafael M     13 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:15.95    1:08.74  
                 32.45      1:08.74 (36.29)
 37 Quesada-Amor, Alex J   15 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:09.88    1:08.93  
                 33.46      1:08.93 (35.47)
 38 Gutierrez-McCormack,   14 Hialeah Storm-FG       NT    1:09.56  
                 32.16      1:09.56 (37.40)
 39 Lopez, Marco           14 AZFL-FG                NT    1:09.94  
                 32.53      1:09.94 (37.41)
 40 Martin, RJ J           13 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:13.14    1:10.13  
                 33.30      1:10.13 (36.83)
 41 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah   12 SUN-FG            1:15.84    1:12.03  
                 32.77      1:12.03 (39.26)
 42 Musa, Farouk           10 HAT-FG            1:12.77    1:12.42  
                 33.86      1:12.42 (38.56)
 43 McComie, Kenwyn E      14 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:29.23    1:12.95  
                 34.48      1:12.95 (38.47)
 44 Dawkins, Mekhi B       12 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:14.47    1:14.50  
                 33.19      1:14.50 (41.31)
 45 Landron, Rafael         9 SUN-FG            1:16.66    1:14.57  
                 34.62      1:14.57 (39.95)
 46 Rilo, Ares A           10 SUN-FG            1:17.37    1:14.86  
                 35.02      1:14.86 (39.84)
 47 Cajuste, Joshua J      13 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:15.25    1:16.46  
                 35.54      1:16.46 (40.92)
 48 Shearer, Mateo         11 SUN-FG            1:20.93    1:18.05  
                 37.42      1:18.05 (40.63)
 49 Bicas, Miguel          11 AZFL-FG           1:21.37    1:18.44  
                 36.89      1:18.44 (41.55)
 50 Gianfriddo, Giovanni   10 SUN-FG            1:23.45    1:22.20  
                 39.29      1:22.20 (42.91)
 51 Ortiz, Karvin Jay      11 AZFL-FG           1:24.49    1:22.54  
                 38.98      1:22.54 (43.56)
 52 Nichols, Alexander     10 SUN-FG            1:31.70    1:24.42  
                 39.69      1:24.42 (44.73)
 53 Navarro, Gabriel V      9 NMST-FG                NT    1:24.59  
                 41.15      1:24.59 (43.44)
 54 Yonamine, Lucas        10 AZFL-FG           1:27.66    1:25.85  
                 39.90      1:25.85 (45.95)
 55 Kazar, Michael P       10 AZFL-FG           1:29.34    1:28.56  
                 41.92      1:28.56 (46.64)
 56 Walker, Xyen N         10 SUN-FG            1:33.83    1:29.69  
                 43.42      1:29.69 (46.27)
 57 Vincze, Frank           8 SF-FG             1:32.54    1:32.67  
                 43.20      1:32.67 (49.47)
 58 Smith, Joshua L        11 HAT-FG            1:37.05    1:32.83  
                 46.11      1:32.83 (46.72)
 59 Zakirov, Arthur        11 WASC-FG           1:39.21    1:34.48  
                 42.82      1:34.48 (51.66)
 60 Albornoz, John          8 Coral Springs SC  1:42.32    1:35.14  
                 46.06      1:35.14 (49.08)
 61 Yonamine, Nicolas       9 AZFL-FG                NT    1:36.25  
                 46.40      1:36.25 (49.85)
 62 Fothergill, Liam        8 AZFL-FG           1:45.46    1:38.14  
                 44.92      1:38.14 (53.22)
 63 Lara, Jose M           13 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:38.28  
                 43.22      1:38.28 (55.06)
 64 Belen, Ben              9 HAT-FG                 NT    1:41.90  
                 47.49      1:41.90 (54.41)
 65 Carrasquilla, Sebasti  10 SUN-FG                 NT    1:42.72  
 66 Licero, Miguel          9 UN-AZ-FG          2:03.45    1:47.80  
 67 Nichols, Christian      9 SUN-FG            1:54.21    1:49.53  
                 51.31      1:49.53 (58.22)
 68 White, Elliiot l        7 Hammerheads-FG         NT    1:54.15  
                 54.87      1:54.15 (59.28)
 69 Dame, Jarrid W         10 CANE-FG           1:56.06    1:55.41  
                 58.08      1:55.41 (57.33)
 70 Polk, Devin A           9 HAT-FG            2:01.24    2:01.77  
                 55.64    2:01.77 (1:06.13)
 -- Williams, Robert       10 WASC-FG                NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 55.75           DQ (52.89)
 -- Blotor, Russell A      13 Coral Springs SC       NT         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                 33.54           DQ (37.44)
 -- Perez, Sal             17 Miami Swimming-F       NT         DQ  
      Re-Submerged - back
                 28.07           DQ (34.19)
 -- Spiller, Jonah D        8 HAT-FG                 NT         DQ  
      No touch - fly
                 56.73           DQ (49.97)
 -- Esteban, Lucas         12 CANE-FG           1:35.25         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Alex A        18 Miami Swimming-F    58.49         NS  
 -- Schultz, Zachary D      9 SUN-FG            2:06.41         NS  
 -- Ptak, Sebastian V      15 Coral Springs SC  1:13.54         NS  
 -- Mendez, Max            17 CANE-FG           1:06.23         NS  
 -- Brinkworth, Daniel J   10 Hammerheads-FG    1:51.67         NS  
 -- Watson, Daniel S       15 HAT-FG            1:07.66         NS  
 -- Burkhalter, Nathaniel   9 HAT-FG                 NT         NS  
 -- Burkhalter, Bradley L  11 HAT-FG            1:29.25         NS  
 -- Kohanyi, Aiden L       12 Tsa-Fg-FG           58.44         NS  
 -- Moreno, Luis E         14 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:16.41         NS  
 -- Norris, Byron R        14 CANE-FG           1:04.16         NS  
 -- Carrion, Marcelo       14 SFTL-FG           1:03.25         NS  
 -- Silva, John O          11 WASC-FG           1:23.17         NS