Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dworet, Nicholas P     17 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:44.21    1:45.33  
                 24.38        50.59 (26.21)
        1:18.14 (27.55)     1:45.33 (27.19)
  2 Zapata, Juan F         16 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:48.04    1:45.75  
                 24.67        51.67 (27.00)
        1:19.21 (27.54)     1:45.75 (26.54)
  3 Machado, Diego         16 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:43.77    1:45.77  
                 23.98        50.57 (26.59)
        1:18.40 (27.83)     1:45.77 (27.37)
  4 Sweeting, Kenaz G      17 Hammerheads-FG    1:48.90    1:47.29  
                 25.08        52.20 (27.12)
        1:20.07 (27.87)     1:47.29 (27.22)
  5 McKeon, Andres A       16 Coral Springs SC  1:46.02    1:47.55  
                 24.95        51.00 (26.05)
        1:18.25 (27.25)     1:47.55 (29.30)
  6 Blanco, David A        16 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:52.45    1:50.02  
                 24.89        52.48 (27.59)
        1:21.38 (28.90)     1:50.02 (28.64)
  7 Miller, Maxwell A      17 YSF-FG            1:52.03    1:50.11  
                 25.02        52.84 (27.82)
        1:21.69 (28.85)     1:50.11 (28.42)
  8 Deybach, Alex M        17 Miami Swimming-F  1:50.19    1:51.93  
                 25.48        53.46 (27.98)
        1:22.77 (29.31)     1:51.93 (29.16)
  9 Escobar, Daniel E      15 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:49.73    1:52.89  
                 25.16        53.48 (28.32)
        1:22.76 (29.28)     1:52.89 (30.13)
 10 Trimble, Gregory E     16 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:52.48    1:53.17  
                 25.32        53.32 (28.00)
        1:23.51 (30.19)     1:53.17 (29.66)
 11 DaSilva, Pedro H       19 Coral Springs SC  1:49.90    1:53.90  
                 26.34        54.85 (28.51)
        1:24.27 (29.42)     1:53.90 (29.63)
 12 Aran, Grant A          14 Coral Springs SC  1:53.93    1:54.25  
                 24.86        53.50 (28.64)
        1:23.67 (30.17)     1:54.25 (30.58)
 13 Bonasera, Jason N      14 Coral Springs SC  1:56.21    1:54.40  
                 26.61        55.61 (29.00)
        1:25.01 (29.40)     1:54.40 (29.39)
 14 Franzino, Patrick J    16 Coral Springs SC  2:00.81    1:54.42  
                 27.11        56.22 (29.11)
        1:25.96 (29.74)     1:54.42 (28.46)
 15 Kocoglu, Kenan S       16 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:56.66    1:54.99  
                 25.97        54.69 (28.72)
        1:25.58 (30.89)     1:54.99 (29.41)
 16 Ortiz, Vicente A       16 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      2:10.00    1:55.02  
                 26.64        55.36 (28.72)
        1:25.61 (30.25)     1:55.02 (29.41)
 17 Marks, Connor M        15 Coral Springs SC  1:51.35    1:55.49  
                 26.43        55.47 (29.04)
        1:25.42 (29.95)     1:55.49 (30.07)
 18 Gonzalez, Brian N      14 Coral Springs SC  1:54.66    1:56.35  
                 26.17        55.25 (29.08)
        1:25.52 (30.27)     1:56.35 (30.83)
 19 Louis-Jeune, Darion J  14 Coral Springs SC  2:06.45    1:56.84  
                 26.01        56.18 (30.17)
        1:27.89 (31.71)     1:56.84 (28.95)
 20 Valdivia, Dylan D      15 Miami Swimming-F  2:05.84    1:57.02  
                 27.29        57.09 (29.80)
        1:27.27 (30.18)     1:57.02 (29.75)
 21 Uttenreuther, Max      17 NMST-FG           2:04.67    1:57.17  
                 26.56        56.49 (29.93)
        1:27.22 (30.73)     1:57.17 (29.95)
 22 D'Avi, Jack            15 YSF-FG            1:45.19    1:57.75  
                 25.75        54.82 (29.07)
        1:26.59 (31.77)     1:57.75 (31.16)
 23 Puller, Maximus W      14 CANE-FG           2:01.90    1:57.94  
                 27.19        57.28 (30.09)
        1:27.64 (30.36)     1:57.94 (30.30)
 24 De Souza, Antonio      15 Miami Swimming-F       NT    1:58.65  
                 27.03        57.12 (30.09)
        1:27.96 (30.84)     1:58.65 (30.69)
 25 Schechter, Zach Z      16 CANE-FG           1:59.70    1:58.71  
                 26.96        57.25 (30.29)
        1:29.03 (31.78)     1:58.71 (29.68)
 26 Himiob, Santiago       18 HAT-FG            1:59.24    1:59.46  
                 26.70        56.26 (29.56)
        1:27.43 (31.17)     1:59.46 (32.03)
 27 McCormick, Sam J       16 Coral Springs SC  2:03.24    1:59.98  
                 27.58        58.64 (31.06)
        1:29.89 (31.25)     1:59.98 (30.09)
 28 Lucas, Jesus M         15 NMST-FG           1:56.98    2:00.15  
                 26.99        57.25 (30.26)
        1:28.68 (31.43)     2:00.15 (31.47)
 29 Mandava, Yesh          14 YSF-FG            1:56.30    2:00.66  
                 26.22        56.16 (29.94)
        1:28.41 (32.25)     2:00.66 (32.25)
 30 Barrios, Guillermo     16 Coral Springs SC  1:55.42    2:01.00  
                 27.57        57.67 (30.10)
        1:29.24 (31.57)     2:01.00 (31.76)
 31 Chin, Cody C           15 Coral Springs SC  1:59.57    2:01.16  
                 27.51        57.72 (30.21)
        1:29.29 (31.57)     2:01.16 (31.87)
 32 Geathers, Jayden A     14 Tsa-Fg-FG         2:03.76    2:01.24  
                 28.13        59.54 (31.41)
        1:29.92 (30.38)     2:01.24 (31.32)
 33 Savino, Gianni L       16 Coral Springs SC  1:55.06    2:02.18  
                 27.98        58.57 (30.59)
        1:30.35 (31.78)     2:02.18 (31.83)
 34 Kyser, Landon A        11 HAT-FG            2:06.90    2:02.27  
                 27.98        59.01 (31.03)
        1:31.05 (32.04)     2:02.27 (31.22)
 35 Felt, Myles D          14 SFTL-FG           2:04.54    2:02.38  
                 28.36        59.39 (31.03)
        1:31.11 (31.72)     2:02.38 (31.27)
 36 Beron-Vera, Pedro      15 Miami Swimming-F  2:00.50    2:02.46  
                 27.61        57.85 (30.24)
        1:30.32 (32.47)     2:02.46 (32.14)
 37 Opperman, Rafael M     13 Tsa-Fg-FG         2:10.42    2:03.14  
                 28.91      1:00.85 (31.94)
        1:33.21 (32.36)     2:03.14 (29.93)
 38 Lopez-Casula, Marcoau  13 Hialeah Storm-FG  2:10.41    2:03.91  
                 28.71      1:00.86 (32.15)
        1:32.69 (31.83)     2:03.91 (31.22)
 39 Alvarez, Alejandro     13 Coral Springs SC  2:12.55    2:07.93  
                 29.41      1:01.90 (32.49)
        1:35.66 (33.76)     2:07.93 (32.27)
 39 Forde, Yohance J       14 CANE-FG           2:11.22    2:07.93  
                 29.44      1:01.38 (31.94)
        1:35.21 (33.83)     2:07.93 (32.72)
 41 Kahn, Justin T         15 Coral Springs SC  2:17.21    2:07.95  
                 29.45      1:01.56 (32.11)
        1:35.01 (33.45)     2:07.95 (32.94)
 42 Wingold, Charles R     12 Hammerheads-FG    2:22.10    2:08.30  
                 29.96      1:03.59 (33.63)
        1:36.87 (33.28)     2:08.30 (31.43)
 43 Jordan, Cole a         12 Hammerheads-FG    2:27.15    2:10.16  
                 29.40      1:02.79 (33.39)
        1:37.47 (34.68)     2:10.16 (32.69)
 44 Narbonne, Cole T       14 Coral Springs SC  2:19.04    2:10.58  
                 30.22      1:03.75 (33.53)
        1:37.64 (33.89)     2:10.58 (32.94)
 45 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah   12 SUN-FG            2:24.19    2:13.45  
                 30.23      1:03.81 (33.58)
        1:38.83 (35.02)     2:13.45 (34.62)
 46 Ward, Wilson T         14 Coral Springs SC  2:17.90    2:14.31  
                 31.56      1:06.59 (35.03)
        1:40.91 (34.32)     2:14.31 (33.40)
 47 Weingard, Luke         11 UNYSF-FG               NT    2:15.13  
                 29.96      1:04.27 (34.31)
        1:40.31 (36.04)     2:15.13 (34.82)
 48 Bagiotti, Jon M        14 YSF-FG            2:18.75    2:15.93  
                 30.50      1:04.57 (34.07)
        1:40.24 (35.67)     2:15.93 (35.69)
 49 Lynch, John T          14 Coral Springs SC  2:23.27    2:16.63  
                 30.04      1:04.61 (34.57)
        1:41.29 (36.68)     2:16.63 (35.34)
 50 Kocoglu, Miguel S      13 Tsa-Fg-FG         2:11.19    2:16.70  
                 29.87      1:03.61 (33.74)
        1:40.64 (37.03)     2:16.70 (36.06)
 51 Musa, Farouk           10 HAT-FG            2:16.62    2:17.50  
                 31.60      1:07.08 (35.48)
        1:42.71 (35.63)     2:17.50 (34.79)
 52 Kim, Jihwan            13 YSF-FG                 NT    2:17.73  
                 30.88      1:05.48 (34.60)
        1:42.36 (36.88)     2:17.73 (35.37)
 53 Rilo, Ares A           10 SUN-FG            2:18.31    2:18.53  
                 31.71      1:07.08 (35.37)
        1:44.19 (37.11)     2:18.53 (34.34)
 54 Yellin, Grayson R      14 Coral Springs SC  2:19.32    2:18.65  
                 30.19      1:05.92 (35.73)
        1:43.74 (37.82)     2:18.65 (34.91)
 55 Cajuste, Joshua J      13 Tsa-Fg-FG         2:20.69    2:19.58  
                 31.86      1:07.38 (35.52)
        1:44.17 (36.79)     2:19.58 (35.41)
 56 Tan, Matthew W         12 Tsa-Fg-FG         2:23.44    2:20.29  
                 31.03    1:43.66 (1:12.63)
        2:20.29 (36.63)         2:20.29 ( )
 57 Domecq, Juan C         15 Coral Springs SC       NT    2:20.92  
                 30.61      1:03.93 (33.32)
        1:42.03 (38.10)     2:20.92 (38.89)
 58 Granizo, Mario A       11 AZFL-FG           2:22.83    2:22.45  
                 32.13      1:09.07 (36.94)
        1:46.37 (37.30)     2:22.45 (36.08)
 59 Miller, Ryan W         10 Coral Springs SC  2:46.47    2:22.76  
                 32.31      1:07.64 (35.33)
        1:45.23 (37.59)     2:22.76 (37.53)
 60 Opperman, Lucas M      11 Tsa-Fg-FG         2:21.15    2:23.17  
                 33.56      1:10.98 (37.42)
        1:48.53 (37.55)     2:23.17 (34.64)
 61 El Sheha, Adam         13 CANE-FG           2:30.24    2:24.46  
                 33.40      1:10.31 (36.91)
        1:48.42 (38.11)     2:24.46 (36.04)
 62 Karachun, Matviy       10 YSF-FG            2:31.73    2:25.99  
                 32.87      1:09.97 (37.10)
        1:48.26 (38.29)     2:25.99 (37.73)
 63 White, Oscar           11 Hammerheads-FG    2:30.42    2:27.14  
                 31.52    1:49.26 (1:17.74)
        2:27.14 (37.88)         2:27.14 ( )
 64 Dawkins, Mekhi B       12 Tsa-Fg-FG         2:31.99    2:30.00  
                 31.28      1:09.51 (38.23)
      2:30.00 (1:20.49)         2:30.00 ( )
 65 El Sheha, Ryan         13 CANE-FG           2:29.83    2:30.04  
                 34.76      1:13.35 (38.59)
        1:52.47 (39.12)     2:30.04 (37.57)
 66 Tajalli, Aidan R       14 Coral Springs SC       NT    2:30.09  
                 31.82      1:10.48 (38.66)
        1:51.18 (40.70)     2:30.09 (38.91)
 67 Walsh, Logan S         14 Coral Springs SC       NT    2:33.21  
                 16.53        33.89 (17.36)
        1:12.65 (38.76)   2:33.21 (1:20.56)
 68 Silva, Mateo A         11 CANE-FG           2:32.76    2:34.12  
                 35.12      1:14.93 (39.81)
        1:55.67 (40.74)     2:34.12 (38.45)
 69 Franchak, Lucas S      10 CANE-FG           2:38.68    2:34.87  
                 34.73      1:15.75 (41.02)
        1:56.53 (40.78)     2:34.87 (38.34)
 70 Campillo, Giancarlo    12 YSF-FG                 NT    2:37.62  
                 34.34      1:13.47 (39.13)
        1:55.28 (41.81)     2:37.62 (42.34)
 71 Osorio, Alejandro      10 AZFL-FG           2:45.33    2:40.09  
                 36.27      1:17.93 (41.66)
        2:00.91 (42.98)     2:40.09 (39.18)
 72 Palumbo, Anthony T      9 Coral Springs SC  2:57.50    2:47.96  
                 37.83      1:21.33 (43.50)
        2:05.52 (44.19)     2:47.96 (42.44)
 73 Lynch, Ryan F          14 Coral Springs SC  2:53.41    2:51.72  
                 36.41      1:19.84 (43.43)
        2:06.19 (46.35)     2:51.72 (45.53)
 74 Taus-Nita, Alexander   11 Coral Springs SC       NT    2:54.27  
                 39.09      1:25.13 (46.04)
        2:13.14 (48.01)     2:54.27 (41.13)
 75 Korb, Beckhem B        10 Coral Springs SC  2:57.69    2:56.31  
                 39.39      1:24.23 (44.84)
        2:10.33 (46.10)     2:56.31 (45.98)
 76 Aguila, Jorge E         9 Coral Springs SC  3:11.27    3:04.38  
                 41.59      1:29.32 (47.73)
        2:18.74 (49.42)     3:04.38 (45.64)
 77 Spiller, Jonah D        8 HAT-FG                 NT    3:15.44  
                 41.21      1:32.58 (51.37)
        2:27.58 (55.00)     3:15.44 (47.86)
 78 Walsh, Riley W         10 Coral Springs SC       NT    3:24.32  
                 45.07      1:38.63 (53.56)
        2:32.66 (54.03)     3:24.32 (51.66)
 79 Rattray, Kenneth P     11 Coral Springs SC  3:35.90    3:26.56  
                 48.36      1:44.38 (56.02)
        2:37.98 (53.60)     3:26.56 (48.58)
 80 Delvat, Victor P       10 CANE-FG                NT    3:37.78  
                 42.40      1:37.64 (55.24)
        2:35.50 (57.86)   3:37.78 (1:02.28)
 81 DeSouza, Joshua         8 Coral Springs SC       NT    3:41.44  
                 45.42      1:44.47 (59.05)
        2:43.72 (59.25)     3:41.44 (57.72)
 -- Kim, Ethan J           10 YSF-FG                 NT         NS  
 -- DiPaolo, Bradley L      8 Coral Springs SC  3:19.26         NS  
 -- Mejia, Ricardo H       12 CANE-FG                NT         NS  
 -- Teran, Andres E        12 AZFL-FG           2:13.94         NS  
 -- Fahnestock, Sebastian  10 Coral Springs SC  3:50.49         NS  
 -- Salas, Ricardo A       14 AZFL-FG           1:56.69         NS  
 -- Brander, Ryan J        13 Coral Springs SC  2:08.78         NS  
 -- Green, Elliott         13 Hammerheads-FG    3:57.89         NS  
 -- Ptak, Sebastian V      15 Coral Springs SC  2:32.14         NS  
 -- Burkhalter, Bradley L  11 HAT-FG            2:50.89         NS  
 -- Watson, Daniel S       15 HAT-FG            2:12.84         NS  
 -- Sterling, Sebastian S  12 Coral Springs SC  3:16.51         NS  
 -- Tornes, Jeremy R       13 CANE-FG           3:19.13         NS  
 -- Beron-Vera, Pancho     17 Miami Swimming-F  1:55.20         NS  
 -- Carrion, Marcelo       14 SFTL-FG           1:59.55         NS  
 -- Perez, Misha           15 Miami Swimming-F  2:17.57         NS  
 -- Gudino, Juanfra N      10 CANE-FG           2:38.92         NS