Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Valdes, Victor M       14 Hialeah Storm-FG  2:14.28    2:12.45  
                 30.48      1:05.59 (35.11)
        1:40.46 (34.87)     2:12.45 (31.99)
  2 Petreski, Matthew A    16 Hammerheads-FG    2:10.00    2:14.37  
                 30.21      1:04.80 (34.59)
        1:39.88 (35.08)     2:14.37 (34.49)
  3 Wolfermann, Alfredo J  16 Miami Swimming-F  2:16.08    2:20.04  
                 31.88      1:07.49 (35.61)
        1:43.59 (36.10)     2:20.04 (36.45)
  4 McCormick, Sam J       16 Coral Springs SC  2:23.55    2:24.55  
                 32.24      1:08.76 (36.52)
        1:46.37 (37.61)     2:24.55 (38.18)
  5 Schechter, Zach Z      16 CANE-FG           2:32.21    2:31.08  
                 34.09      1:13.20 (39.11)
        1:52.27 (39.07)     2:31.08 (38.81)
  6 Ward, Wilson T         14 Coral Springs SC  2:41.43    2:31.29  
                 33.75      1:12.02 (38.27)
        1:51.56 (39.54)     2:31.29 (39.73)
  7 Valdivia, Dylan D      15 Miami Swimming-F  2:28.97    2:31.58  
                 34.27      1:13.06 (38.79)
        1:52.88 (39.82)     2:31.58 (38.70)
  8 Opperman, Rafael M     13 Tsa-Fg-FG         2:45.43    2:43.80  
                 36.45      1:18.13 (41.68)
        1:59.76 (41.63)     2:43.80 (44.04)
  9 Wingold, Charles R     12 Hammerheads-FG    3:03.57    2:47.56  
                 37.93      1:20.69 (42.76)
        2:05.39 (44.70)     2:47.56 (42.17)
 10 Martin, RJ J           13 Tsa-Fg-FG              NT    2:51.36  
                 39.09      1:23.12 (44.03)
        2:08.00 (44.88)     2:51.36 (43.36)
 11 Bagiotti, Jon M        14 YSF-FG            3:05.13    3:07.85  
                 39.35      1:27.28 (47.93)
        2:17.57 (50.29)     3:07.85 (50.28)
 12 Ortiz, Karvin Jay      11 AZFL-FG                NT    3:11.39  
                 44.24      1:32.75 (48.51)
        2:22.30 (49.55)     3:11.39 (49.09)
 -- Perez, Misha           15 Miami Swimming-F       NT         NS  
 -- Brander, Ryan J        13 Coral Springs SC  2:33.29         NS