Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 12  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Harvey M     40 Coral Springs SC    28.70      27.32  
  2 Wolfermann, Alfredo J  16 Miami Swimming-F    29.56      29.45  
  3 Martinez, Anthony      14 Hialeah Storm-FG    30.58      30.41  
  4 Rodriguez, Agustin F   13 Hialeah Storm-FG    31.01      30.72  
  5 Louis-Jeune, Darion J  14 Coral Springs SC    32.34      30.80  
  6 Meyer, Alexander I     15 Tsa-Fg-FG           31.78      31.07  
  7 Tarafa, Matthew A      13 Hialeah Storm-FG    31.02      31.99  
  8 Perez, Alejandro F     14 AZFL-FG                NT      32.45  
  9 Nucci, Renzo           14 AZFL-FG             33.70      32.90  
 10 Quesada-Amor, Alex J   15 Hialeah Storm-FG    32.46      33.13  
 11 Valdivia, Dylan D      15 Miami Swimming-F    32.60      33.44  
 12 Kahn, Justin T         15 Coral Springs SC    34.82      33.66  
 13 Phung, Tim             16 NMST-FG             32.92      33.69  
 14 Quijada, Samuel E      14 Hialeah Storm-FG    34.15      34.31  
 15 Moreno, Luis E         14 Hialeah Storm-FG    34.12      34.65  
 16 Gutierrez-McCormack,   14 Hialeah Storm-FG       NT      34.98  
 17 McComie, Kenwyn E      14 Tsa-Fg-FG           36.84      35.04  
 18 Aversa, Harris         14 SF-FG               35.17      35.24  
 19 Puller, Maximus W      14 CANE-FG                NT      35.25  
 20 Phung, Ben             16 NMST-FG             36.14      35.35  
 21 Domecq, Juan C         15 Coral Springs SC       NT      35.42  
 22 Nogueira, Joao         14 AZFL-FG             36.71      36.51  
 23 Sell, Michael T        15 AZFL-FG             37.63      36.66  
 24 Diaz, Diego            13 AZFL-FG             38.63      36.98  
 25 Opperman, Lucas M      11 Tsa-Fg-FG           39.45      37.02  
 26 Narbonne, Cole T       14 Coral Springs SC    43.68      37.20  
 27 Pettigrew, Michael R   14 CANE-FG                NT      37.37  
 28 Lopez, Marco           14 AZFL-FG                NT      37.57  
 29 Perdomo, Steven        14 Hialeah Storm-FG    44.81      38.01  
 30 Tauzer, Nathan J       15 Tsa-Fg-FG              NT      38.25  
 31 Garcia, Riley J        15 CANE-FG             43.57      39.46  
 32 Hernandez, Yuri J      13 SUN-FG              41.95      39.90  
 33 Paiz, Josue            12 SUN-FG              41.88      39.99  
 34 Chichoni, Zachary L    12 FFSC-FG             40.68      40.03  
 35 Lynch, Ryan F          14 Coral Springs SC    46.38      40.37  
 36 Miller, Ryan W         10 Coral Springs SC    41.27      40.50  
 37 Ortiz, Karvin Jay      11 AZFL-FG             40.52      41.11  
 38 Karachun, Matviy       10 YSF-FG              39.26      41.20  
 39 Franchak, Lucas S      10 CANE-FG                NT      41.40  
 40 Ferguson, Dylan C      11 FFSC-FG             42.18      41.57  
 41 Yellin, Grayson R      14 Coral Springs SC    48.66      42.05  
 42 Landron, Gabriel       11 SUN-FG              42.46      43.48  
 43 Nichols, Alexander     10 SUN-FG              45.84      43.62  
 44 Campillo, Giancarlo    12 YSF-FG              46.49      44.08  
 45 Yonamine, Lucas        10 AZFL-FG             44.87      44.24  
 46 Navarro, Gabriel V      9 NMST-FG             43.91      44.66  
 47 Torres-Torres, Axel G  10 FFSC-FG             43.86      44.82  
 48 Osorio, Alejandro      10 AZFL-FG             44.18      44.83  
 49 Bicas, Miguel          11 AZFL-FG             43.84      45.17  
 50 Seo, Eric              11 SF-FG               45.46      45.26  
 51 Lara, Jose M           13 Coral Springs SC    45.15      45.82  
 52 Smith, Joshua L        11 HAT-FG              47.78      46.16  
 53 Penaloza, Abraham G    10 YSF-FG              44.94      46.96  
 54 De La Cruz, Santana M   9 NMST-FG             49.48      48.18  
 55 Taus-Nita, Alexander   11 Coral Springs SC    49.49      48.30  
 56 Gonzalez, Felix A      11 YSF-FG              48.72      48.31  
 57 Korb, Beckhem B        10 Coral Springs SC    49.83      48.52  
 58 Paiz, Jeremiah          9 SUN-FG              53.28      48.75  
 59 Aguila, Jorge E         9 Coral Springs SC    54.43      49.09  
 60 Sterling, Sebastian S  12 Coral Springs SC    53.35      49.10  
 61 Spiller, Jonah D        8 HAT-FG                 NT      49.37  
 62 Negron, Andre D        14 Coral Springs SC       NT      49.50  
 63 Zakirov, Arthur        11 WASC-FG             50.67      49.95  
 64 Vincze, Frank           8 SF-FG               51.37      50.20  
 65 Orjuela, Juan A        11 AZFL-FG                NT      50.70  
 66 Palumbo, Anthony T      9 Coral Springs SC    48.68      50.86  
 67 Fothergill, Liam        8 AZFL-FG             55.15      51.75  
 68 Infante, Alejandro R    9 CANE-FG             50.44      51.97  
 69 Albornoz, John          8 Coral Springs SC    51.24      52.05  
 70 Tampied, Matu *        10 CANE-FG                NT      52.18  
 71 Persten, Ethan X        9 Coral Springs SC    56.75      52.68  
 72 DiPaolo, Bradley L      8 Coral Springs SC    53.71      52.77  
 73 Yonamine, Nicolas       9 AZFL-FG             53.18      53.24  
 74 Rattray, Kenneth P     11 Coral Springs SC    53.65      53.63  
 75 Barnhart, Miles C      11 Coral Springs SC       NT      53.98  
 76 Deutschman, Luke F     10 SUN-FG              57.16      54.67  
 77 Hayman, Christopher J  13 Hammerheads-FG      55.74      55.36  
 78 Carrasquilla, Sebasti  10 SUN-FG              55.11      55.73  
 78 Dame, Jarrid W         10 CANE-FG             54.99      55.73  
 80 Goldberg, Evan         11 Coral Springs SC       NT      56.19  
 81 Rodriguez, David A      9 Coral Springs SC    59.30      56.21  
 82 Goodson, Jacob R        9 SF-FG                  NT      56.46  
 83 Williams, Robert       10 WASC-FG             57.02      56.91  
 84 Cote, Jordan W         11 WASC-FG             54.03      57.51  
 85 Romo, Maximiliano      12 AZFL-FG                NT      57.84  
 86 Sandoval, Emilio J     12 Coral Springs SC       NT      58.30  
 87 Nichols, Christian      9 SUN-FG              59.76      58.64  
 88 Colosi, Anthony J       9 Coral Springs SC       NT      59.20  
 89 Campillo, Niko          9 Coral Springs SC       NT      59.73  
 89 Licero, Miguel          9 UN-AZ-FG          1:11.42      59.73  
 91 Hamilton, Brian         8 Coral Springs SC  1:00.86      59.96  
 92 Munet Gamboa, Julian   10 SUN-FG                 NT    1:00.59  
 93 Kravitz, Hershie M     11 HAT-FG                 NT    1:00.73  
 94 Paz, Angel G            8 SUN-FG                 NT    1:01.58  
 95 Dulis, Jerson           8 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:02.57  
 96 Baldanza, Matteo        8 Coral Springs SC  1:03.23    1:03.09  
 97 Griffin, Eric D         9 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:07.45  
 98 Delpino, Gabriel A      8 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:11.00  
 99 Dame, Gabriel W         7 CANE-FG           1:20.56    1:11.81  
100 Polk, Devin A           9 HAT-FG            1:07.67    1:16.11  
101 Schultz, Zachary D      9 SUN-FG            1:11.38    1:17.19  
102 DeSouza, Joshua         8 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:19.47  
 -- Sir, Jovan M           11 SUN-FG                 NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Jagne, Arsena           9 SUN-FG                 NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Lewis, Adrian          13 AZFL-FG                NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Guerdon, Michael       12 AZFL-FG                NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Nocito, Rocco R         9 Coral Springs SC       NT         NS  
 -- Fahnestock, Sebastian  10 Coral Springs SC       NT         NS  
 -- White, Elliiot l        7 Hammerheads-FG    1:06.23         NS  
 -- White, Oscar           11 Hammerheads-FG      42.70         NS  
 -- Burkhalter, Nathaniel   9 HAT-FG                 NT         NS  
 -- Burkhalter, Bradley L  11 HAT-FG              43.02         NS  
 -- Tornes, Jeremy R       13 CANE-FG             43.05         NS  
 -- Mejia, Ricardo H       12 CANE-FG                NT         NS  
 -- Norris, Byron R        14 CANE-FG             35.98         NS  
 -- Mendez, Max            17 CANE-FG             32.41         NS  
 -- Maniscalco, Jack D     12 Coral Springs SC  1:07.31         NS  
 -- Teran, Andres E        12 AZFL-FG             38.32         NS  
 -- Cheng, Freddy E        15 Coral Springs SC    36.40         NS  
 -- Ptak, Sebastian V      15 Coral Springs SC       NT         NS  
 -- Perez, Misha           15 Miami Swimming-F    40.20         NS  
 -- Perez, Sal             17 Miami Swimming-F    35.51         NS  
 -- Silva, John O          11 WASC-FG             41.63         NS