Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marks, Connor M        15 Coral Springs SC    57.38      59.58  
                 29.28        59.58 (30.30)
  2 Aran, Grant A          14 Coral Springs SC    59.28    1:00.32  
                 29.13      1:00.32 (31.19)
  3 Quijada, Daniel        15 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:02.80    1:01.34  
                 30.04      1:01.34 (31.30)
  4 Valdes, Victor M       14 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:03.14    1:01.36  
                 30.66      1:01.36 (30.70)
  5 Deybach, Alex M        17 Miami Swimming-F  1:03.26    1:01.43  
                 30.46      1:01.43 (30.97)
  6 Pacitti, Nicholas W    18 HAT-FG              56.83    1:01.88  
                 30.27      1:01.88 (31.61)
  7 De Souza, Antonio      15 Miami Swimming-F       NT    1:01.92  
                 30.58      1:01.92 (31.34)
  8 DaSilva, Pedro H       19 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:03.06  
                 30.57      1:03.06 (32.49)
  9 Schechter, Zach Z      16 CANE-FG           1:03.03    1:03.13  
                 30.97      1:03.13 (32.16)
 10 Salas, Ricardo A       14 AZFL-FG             59.37    1:03.97  
                 30.47      1:03.97 (33.50)
 11 Kyser, Landon A        11 HAT-FG            1:03.81    1:04.07  
                 31.49      1:04.07 (32.58)
 12 Puller, Maximus W      14 CANE-FG           1:03.95    1:04.15  
                 31.49      1:04.15 (32.66)
 13 Beron-Vera, Pedro      15 Miami Swimming-F    58.95    1:05.14  
                 31.55      1:05.14 (33.59)
 14 Phung, Tim             16 NMST-FG           1:03.20    1:05.72  
                 31.69      1:05.72 (34.03)
 15 Rueda, Ronny B         13 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:07.92    1:06.01  
                 32.45      1:06.01 (33.56)
 16 Quijada, Samuel E      14 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:10.49    1:06.04  
                 32.28      1:06.04 (33.76)
 17 Phung, Ben             16 NMST-FG           1:08.41    1:06.97  
                 31.78      1:06.97 (35.19)
 18 Aversa, Harris         14 SF-FG             1:07.95    1:07.50  
                 32.79      1:07.50 (34.71)
 19 Forde, Yohance J       14 CANE-FG           1:10.10    1:10.05  
                 33.89      1:10.05 (36.16)
 20 Musa, Farouk           10 HAT-FG            1:11.15    1:11.32  
                 34.78      1:11.32 (36.54)
 21 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah   12 SUN-FG            1:14.68    1:11.56  
                 35.43      1:11.56 (36.13)
 22 Rilo, Ares A           10 SUN-FG            1:13.97    1:12.88  
                 36.40      1:12.88 (36.48)
 23 Lobaton Vargas, Sebas  12 AZFL-FG           1:14.78    1:14.24  
                 36.35      1:14.24 (37.89)
 24 Solorzano, Mario A     12 CANE-FG           1:13.96    1:14.27  
                 35.70      1:14.27 (38.57)
 25 Tan, Matthew W         12 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:13.45    1:14.96  
                 36.61      1:14.96 (38.35)
 26 Jordan, Cole a         12 Hammerheads-FG    1:28.00    1:15.77  
                 36.68      1:15.77 (39.09)
 27 Vargas, Anthony J      14 Coral Springs SC  1:17.49    1:15.94  
                 38.07      1:15.94 (37.87)
 28 de Leon, Nelson J      14 CANE-FG           1:18.25    1:16.19  
                 37.94      1:16.19 (38.25)
 29 Arbelo, Christian T    14 SF-FG             1:18.00    1:16.49  
                 37.64      1:16.49 (38.85)
 30 Miller, Ryan W         10 Coral Springs SC  1:17.08    1:16.81  
                 37.95      1:16.81 (38.86)
 31 Cajuste, Joshua J      13 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:17.04    1:18.83  
                 39.64      1:18.83 (39.19)
 32 Paiz, Jeremiah          9 SUN-FG            1:21.90    1:19.63  
                 39.50      1:19.63 (40.13)
 33 Landron, Rafael         9 SUN-FG            1:18.07    1:19.73  
                 39.25      1:19.73 (40.48)
 34 Franchak, Lucas S      10 CANE-FG           1:23.90    1:20.38  
                 38.53      1:20.38 (41.85)
 35 Paiz, Josue            12 SUN-FG            1:19.87    1:21.00  
                 39.59      1:21.00 (41.41)
 36 Osorio, Alejandro      10 AZFL-FG           1:22.82    1:21.13  
                 40.33      1:21.13 (40.80)
 37 Shearer, Mateo         11 SUN-FG            1:20.03    1:21.36  
                 39.90      1:21.36 (41.46)
 38 Martin, Giulian A      11 CANE-FG                NT    1:21.74  
                 39.88      1:21.74 (41.86)
 39 Dunkley, Justin E      12 Tsa-Fg-FG              NT    1:24.55  
               1:25.16          1:24.55 ( )
 40 Gianfriddo, Giovanni   10 SUN-FG            1:27.92    1:25.23  
                 41.50      1:25.23 (43.73)
 41 de Leon, Andre A       12 CANE-FG           1:26.53    1:25.52  
                 40.59      1:25.52 (44.93)
 42 Gudino, Juanfra N      10 CANE-FG           1:22.82    1:25.60  
                 41.51      1:25.60 (44.09)
 43 Seo, Eric              11 SF-FG             1:28.00    1:26.13  
 44 Hernandez, Yuri J      13 SUN-FG                 NT    1:26.96  
               1:27.24          1:26.96 ( )
 45 Palumbo, Anthony T      9 Coral Springs SC  1:28.47    1:27.95  
                 43.13      1:27.95 (44.82)
 46 Ella, Daniel G          9 SUN-FG            1:27.77    1:30.04  
                 44.82      1:30.04 (45.22)
 47 Campillo, Giancarlo    12 YSF-FG                 NT    1:31.55  
                 43.42      1:31.55 (48.13)
 48 Zakirov, Arthur        11 WASC-FG           1:32.54    1:34.87  
                 45.02      1:34.87 (49.85)
 49 Fothergill, Liam        8 AZFL-FG           1:51.03    1:38.99  
                 47.88      1:38.99 (51.11)
 50 Korb, Beckhem B        10 Coral Springs SC  1:36.50    1:40.37  
                 49.37      1:40.37 (51.00)
 51 Green, Elliott         13 Hammerheads-FG    2:01.45    1:41.54  
                 48.86      1:41.54 (52.68)
 52 Infante, Alejandro R    9 CANE-FG           1:43.49    1:43.95  
                 49.86      1:43.95 (54.09)
 53 Tampied, Matu *        10 CANE-FG           1:50.78    1:44.89  
 54 Schultz, Zachary D      9 SUN-FG            1:53.83    1:47.23  
                 51.29      1:47.23 (55.94)
 55 Kravitz, Hershie M     11 HAT-FG                 NT    1:49.94  
                 52.83      1:49.94 (57.11)
 56 Williams, Robert       10 WASC-FG                NT    1:50.93  
                 54.13      1:50.93 (56.80)
 57 Spiller, Jonah D        8 HAT-FG                 NT    1:51.26  
               1:51.26          1:51.26 ( )
 58 Hayman, Christopher J  13 Hammerheads-FG    1:59.65    1:53.80  
               1:53.80          1:53.80 ( )
 59 Dame, Jarrid W         10 CANE-FG           2:01.50    1:54.25  
                 54.18    1:54.25 (1:00.07)
 60 Polk, Devin A           9 HAT-FG            2:00.20    1:56.98  
                 58.18      1:56.98 (58.80)
 61 Rattray, Kenneth P     11 Coral Springs SC  1:51.79    1:58.18  
                 57.27    1:58.18 (1:00.91)
 -- Cote, Jordan W         11 WASC-FG                NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                 53.56           DQ (51.99)
 -- Barnhart, Miles C      11 Coral Springs SC       NT         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
                 50.45           DQ (54.29)
 -- Carvalho, Joaquim *    14 CANE-FG           1:34.74         NS  
 -- Silva, John O          11 WASC-FG           1:25.43         NS  
 -- Maniscalco, Jack D     12 Coral Springs SC  2:10.01         NS  
 -- Tornes, Jeremy R       13 CANE-FG                NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Joshua L        11 HAT-FG            1:39.02         NS  
 -- Brinkworth, Daniel J   10 Hammerheads-FG    2:05.96         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Alex A        18 Miami Swimming-F    55.31         NS  
 -- Perez, Sal             17 Miami Swimming-F    56.93         NS  
 -- Burkhalter, Nathaniel   9 HAT-FG                 NT         NS