Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Acosta, Claudia        15 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:00.53    1:01.60  
                 30.08      1:01.60 (31.52)
  2 Schimansky, Megan A    18 Coral Springs SC    58.46    1:02.25  
                 30.33      1:02.25 (31.92)
  3 Sanchez, Paloma        18 Miami Swimming-F  1:00.44    1:02.80  
                 30.38      1:02.80 (32.42)
  4 Koch, Ellie            15 YSF-FG            1:01.75    1:03.26  
                 30.56      1:03.26 (32.70)
  5 Garcia, Giulianna      13 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:05.17    1:03.96  
                 31.15      1:03.96 (32.81)
  6 Bannister, Lalainie D  14 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:02.06    1:05.20  
                 31.20      1:05.20 (34.00)
  7 Bellardi, Nicole A     12 AZFL-FG           1:06.45    1:06.41  
                 32.07      1:06.41 (34.34)
  8 Robertson, Emily R     13 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:06.64    1:07.14  
                 32.92      1:07.14 (34.22)
  9 Rilo, Illari           12 SUN-FG            1:06.28    1:07.57  
                 33.33      1:07.57 (34.24)
 10 Politi, Taylor M       16 Miami Swimming-F  1:03.23    1:07.64  
                 32.85      1:07.64 (34.79)
 11 Tan, Ashley G          17 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:08.14    1:07.75  
                 33.15      1:07.75 (34.60)
 12 McCormick, Riley E     13 Coral Springs SC  1:07.29    1:08.13  
                 33.55      1:08.13 (34.58)
 13 DeLuna, Gabriella S    11 YSF-FG            1:06.44    1:08.70  
                 34.11      1:08.70 (34.59)
 14 Schechter, Camille S   12 CANE-FG           1:12.30    1:08.81  
                 34.02      1:08.81 (34.79)
 15 Creed, Nicole D        11 Un-Cssc-FG        1:07.30    1:08.89  
                 33.60      1:08.89 (35.29)
 16 Perez, Yozenis         16 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:11.03    1:09.67  
                 34.43      1:09.67 (35.24)
 17 Amon, Ashlynn          16 YSF-FG            1:10.20    1:10.17  
                 34.53      1:10.17 (35.64)
 18 Holmes, Willow G       13 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:10.76    1:10.39  
                 33.98      1:10.39 (36.41)
 19 Barrios, Sofia         14 Coral Springs SC  1:15.39    1:10.79  
                 34.05      1:10.79 (36.74)
 20 Wells, Hailey I        13 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:11.64    1:11.99  
                 35.21      1:11.99 (36.78)
 21 Bonasera, Kaitlyn R    12 Coral Springs SC  1:10.08    1:12.02  
                 35.05      1:12.02 (36.97)
 22 Jordan, Callie         14 Hammerheads-FG    1:16.20    1:12.14  
                 34.70      1:12.14 (37.44)
 23 Schimansky, Sarah A    14 Coral Springs SC  1:09.19    1:12.51  
                 35.26      1:12.51 (37.25)
 24 Vazquez-Quiroga, Ales  14 AZFL-FG           1:11.47    1:13.47  
                 36.20      1:13.47 (37.27)
 25 Benoudiz, Emma M       15 CANE-FG           1:23.21    1:14.65  
                 36.61      1:14.65 (38.04)
 26 Brennan, Emily R       14 YSF-FG            1:14.43    1:14.86  
                 36.20      1:14.86 (38.66)
 27 Selinsky, Sarah N      13 SUN-FG            1:10.03    1:15.78  
                 37.67      1:15.78 (38.11)
 28 Guerrero, Mia S        10 AZFL-FG           1:14.74    1:15.91  
                 38.04      1:15.91 (37.87)
 29 Patton, Mia K          11 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      1:13.07    1:15.98  
                 37.85      1:15.98 (38.13)
 30 Jones, Jordan M        15 SF-FG             1:15.49    1:16.44  
                 36.92      1:16.44 (39.52)
 31 Murphy, Georgia K      14 Miami Swimming-F  1:12.68    1:16.62  
                 37.13      1:16.62 (39.49)
 32 Schlicht, Isabel O     12 YSF-FG                 NT    1:16.74  
                 38.21      1:16.74 (38.53)
 33 Mirones, Cecilia       11 SUN-FG            1:22.23    1:17.08  
                 36.87      1:17.08 (40.21)
 34 Gonzalez, Carolina     11 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:27.51    1:17.20  
                 38.02      1:17.20 (39.18)
 35 Requier, Mathilde E    14 CANE-FG           1:18.27    1:17.62  
                 37.56      1:17.62 (40.06)
 36 Annis, Jamie R         16 HAT-FG            1:13.40    1:17.97  
                 38.05      1:17.97 (39.92)
 37 Bicerne, Amelie        10 YSF-FG            1:17.84    1:18.53  
                 38.79      1:18.53 (39.74)
 38 Wehby, Carly           12 SUN-FG            1:18.89    1:18.73  
                 38.08      1:18.73 (40.65)
 39 Rogers, Selah J        11 Coral Springs SC  1:21.66    1:19.24  
                 39.07      1:19.24 (40.17)
 40 Rodriguez-Cedeno, Joh  11 SUN-FG            1:22.53    1:20.16  
                 38.82      1:20.16 (41.34)
 41 Suarez, Rhania G       11 Coral Springs SC  1:19.87    1:20.81  
                 40.05      1:20.81 (40.76)
 41 Walker, Syven N        13 SUN-FG            1:29.43    1:20.81  
 43 Palacios, Nicole       13 Coral Springs SC  1:25.30    1:21.82  
                 39.49      1:21.82 (42.33)
 44 Perez, Isabella M      10 Coral Springs SC  1:22.07    1:22.15  
                 41.04      1:22.15 (41.11)
 45 Civalero, Julia C      16 Coral Springs SC  1:23.71    1:22.42  
                 39.74      1:22.42 (42.68)
 46 Martin, Rianna A       14 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:20.82    1:23.02  
                 41.52      1:23.02 (41.50)
 47 Sapp, Bella N          13 Coral Springs SC  1:30.17    1:23.15  
                 41.44      1:23.15 (41.71)
 48 Susko, Izzy P          14 YSF-FG                 NT    1:23.32  
                 39.16      1:23.32 (44.16)
 49 Tampied, Manu *        17 CANE-FG           1:29.92    1:24.49  
                 40.38      1:24.49 (44.11)
 50 Gordon, Sydney L       13 WASC-FG           1:26.86    1:25.86  
 51 Dame, Leslie M         12 CANE-FG           1:28.53    1:26.90  
                 42.04      1:26.90 (44.86)
 52 Garijo, Francesca A    11 CANE-FG           1:30.54    1:27.61  
                 43.04      1:27.61 (44.57)
 53 Hernandez, Anneliese   12 SUN-FG                 NT    1:28.44  
               1:28.44          1:28.44 ( )
 54 Vegas, Maria V         12 YSF-FG            1:26.87    1:28.62  
                 41.62      1:28.62 (47.00)
 55 Thorpe, Braelyn O       7 Coral Springs SC  1:40.51    1:28.65  
                 44.50      1:28.65 (44.15)
 56 Paulus, Anamaria C     15 CANE-FG           1:30.63    1:28.99  
 57 Bond, Mila I           10 Coral Springs SC  1:27.74    1:29.06  
                 42.94      1:29.06 (46.12)
 58 Didovic, Kayleigh      10 Coral Springs SC  1:28.44    1:29.72  
                 43.44      1:29.72 (46.28)
 59 Tauzer, Sarah A        12 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:32.93    1:30.34  
                 43.73      1:30.34 (46.61)
 60 Suther, Hope M         10 Coral Springs SC  1:35.75    1:31.00  
                 43.99      1:31.00 (47.01)
 61 Korb, Savannah M       13 Coral Springs SC  1:29.88    1:31.30  
                 42.82      1:31.30 (48.48)
 62 Corbett, Cameron E     11 SF-FG                  NT    1:33.84  
                 46.82      1:33.84 (47.02)
 63 Kamar, Sivan R         10 SF-FG                  NT    1:36.46  
 64 Swack, Meaghan J       13 Coral Springs SC  1:44.51    1:36.57  
                 47.49      1:36.57 (49.08)
 65 Corral, Cat C          15 CANE-FG           1:37.17    1:37.18  
                 47.65      1:37.18 (49.53)
 66 Susko, Abby P          12 YSF-FG                 NT    1:37.30  
               1:37.30          1:37.30 ( )
 67 Toole, Cat H           14 CANE-FG                NT    1:38.95  
 68 Ruiz, Lynn-rose *      11 WASC-FG           1:45.97    1:39.00  
                 46.82      1:39.00 (52.18)
 69 Viola, Emma            10 Coral Springs SC  1:45.27    1:39.72  
 70 Rhett, Katlyn E         9 YSF-FG                 NT    1:40.35  
                 49.88      1:40.35 (50.47)
 71 El Chantiry, Sophia H   9 Coral Springs SC  1:32.59    1:40.68  
 72 Porter, Arisa M         9 HAT-FG                 NT    1:40.82  
 73 Nanavati, Radhika K     9 Coral Springs SC  1:37.93    1:40.89  
                 50.74      1:40.89 (50.15)
 74 Lubarsky, Roni         12 Coral Springs SC  1:41.17    1:41.75  
                 49.36      1:41.75 (52.39)
 75 Corral, Nat M          11 CANE-FG           1:42.21    1:41.84  
                 48.12      1:41.84 (53.72)
 76 Hunt, Sienna *         11 CANE-FG           1:54.77    1:44.16  
                 51.32      1:44.16 (52.84)
 77 Lin, Emma Y            10 Coral Springs SC  1:49.14    1:44.34  
                 50.35      1:44.34 (53.99)
 78 Palumbo, Addison S      9 Coral Springs SC  1:45.21    1:45.86  
                 52.46      1:45.86 (53.40)
 79 Robins, Amanda J        9 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:50.54  
 80 James, Marley           8 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:51.20  
                 24.93    1:51.20 (1:26.27)
 81 Gilley, Contessa       10 Coral Springs SC  1:46.83    1:51.25  
                 53.43      1:51.25 (57.82)
 82 Diaz, Valentina M      10 Coral Springs SC  2:11.63    1:53.09  
                 54.46      1:53.09 (58.63)
 83 Spiva, Tessa M          9 HAT-FG                 NT    1:55.43  
                 57.12      1:55.43 (58.31)
 84 O'Mara, Caitlin K      10 Coral Springs SC  1:49.98    1:55.61  
 85 Trowbridge, Margarit    9 HAT-FG            1:57.22    2:05.02  
                 59.84    2:05.02 (1:05.18)
 86 Melius, Angelina M      7 Hammerheads-FG    2:06.99    2:10.66  
               1:01.59    2:10.66 (1:09.07)
 -- Gudino, Sofia A        12 CANE-FG                NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                 46.00           DQ (49.16)
 -- Young, Natalie R       11 CANE-FG                NT         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                 53.10           DQ (57.89)
 -- Walsh, Madison C       12 CANE-FG           1:26.97         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                 40.97           DQ (41.87)
 -- Riley, Elizabeth M     16 YSF-FG            1:05.62         NS  
 -- Manrique, Karina       13 YSF-FG            1:11.07         NS  
 -- G, Sophie              14 Miami Swimming-F  1:08.13         NS  
 -- Barfield, Mattie H     15 Miami Swimming-F  1:00.31         NS  
 -- Lesentier, Jacqueline  15 Miami Swimming-F  1:15.71         NS  
 -- Kelly, Jemma H         14 YSF-FG            1:07.24         NS  
 -- Stengel, Camille A     13 CANE-FG           1:22.45         NS  
 -- Grave de Peralta, Sal  15 CANE-FG           1:19.16         NS