Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sweeting, Kenaz G      17 Hammerheads-FG      52.14      49.70  
                 24.14        49.70 (25.56)
  2 McKeon, Andres A       16 Coral Springs SC    48.85      49.91  
                 24.38        49.91 (25.53)
  3 DaSilva, Pedro H       19 Coral Springs SC    50.33      50.21  
                 24.47        50.21 (25.74)
  4 Miller, Maxwell A      17 YSF-FG              50.72      50.86  
                 24.40        50.86 (26.46)
  5 Deybach, Alex M        17 Miami Swimming-F    50.94      51.37  
                 24.73        51.37 (26.64)
  6 Pelaez, Tomas          16 YSF-FG              51.36      51.60  
                 24.59        51.60 (27.01)
  7 Petreski, Matthew A    16 Hammerheads-FG      52.26      51.72  
                 25.13        51.72 (26.59)
  8 Wolfermann, Alfredo J  16 Miami Swimming-F    52.40      51.90  
                 25.04        51.90 (26.86)
  9 Phung, Ben             16 NMST-FG             52.28      52.21  
                 24.97        52.21 (27.24)
 10 Meyer, Alexander I     15 Tsa-Fg-FG           51.53      52.25  
                 24.87        52.25 (27.38)
 11 Aran, Grant A          14 Coral Springs SC    51.59      52.26  
                 24.88        52.26 (27.38)
 12 Pacitti, Nicholas W    18 HAT-FG              50.35      52.45  
                 25.50        52.45 (26.95)
 13 Franzino, Patrick J    16 Coral Springs SC    54.21      52.64  
                 25.68        52.64 (26.96)
 14 Louis-Jeune, Darion J  14 Coral Springs SC    54.28      52.90  
                 25.34        52.90 (27.56)
 15 Marks, Connor M        15 Coral Springs SC    51.13      53.37  
                 25.31        53.37 (28.06)
 16 De Souza, Antonio      15 Miami Swimming-F    51.55      53.75  
                 26.54        53.75 (27.21)
 17 Gonzalez, Brian N      14 Coral Springs SC    53.39      53.87  
                 26.03        53.87 (27.84)
 18 Bonasera, Jason N      14 Coral Springs SC    53.66      53.89  
                 26.13        53.89 (27.76)
 19 Himiob, Santiago       18 HAT-FG              53.98      53.90  
                 26.33        53.90 (27.57)
 20 Barrios, Guillermo     16 Coral Springs SC    51.81      54.07  
                 26.49        54.07 (27.58)
 21 Valdivia, Dylan D      15 Miami Swimming-F    52.86      54.17  
                 26.07        54.17 (28.10)
 22 McCormick, Sam J       16 Coral Springs SC    53.01      54.31  
                 26.42        54.31 (27.89)
 23 Lucas, Jesus M         15 NMST-FG             55.46      54.71  
                 26.59        54.71 (28.12)
 24 Salas, Ricardo A       14 AZFL-FG             53.14      55.89  
                 26.72        55.89 (29.17)
 25 Nucci, Renzo           14 AZFL-FG             57.32      56.52  
                 27.83        56.52 (28.69)
 26 Opperman, Rafael M     13 Tsa-Fg-FG           59.03      57.00  
                 27.33        57.00 (29.67)
 27 Forde, Yohance J       14 CANE-FG             55.67      57.05  
                 27.48        57.05 (29.57)
 28 Beron-Vera, Pedro      15 Miami Swimming-F    57.41      57.07  
                 27.69        57.07 (29.38)
 29 Kyser, Landon A        11 HAT-FG              56.66      57.63  
                 28.22        57.63 (29.41)
 30 Kahn, Justin T         15 Coral Springs SC    58.86      57.72  
                 27.75        57.72 (29.97)
 31 Savino, Gianni L       16 Coral Springs SC    53.16      57.77  
                 27.49        57.77 (30.28)
 32 Burunov, Vadim         12 Hammerheads-FG    1:01.38      58.64  
                 28.50        58.64 (30.14)
 33 Parraga, Fabrizio D    16 Coral Springs SC    58.04      58.90  
                 27.63        58.90 (31.27)
 34 Phung, Tim             16 NMST-FG             54.73      58.95  
                 26.81        58.95 (32.14)
 35 Jordan, Cole a         12 Hammerheads-FG    1:07.88      59.00  
                 28.45        59.00 (30.55)
 36 Alvarez, Alejandro     13 Coral Springs SC    58.53      59.20  
                 28.21        59.20 (30.99)
 37 Wingold, Charles R     12 Hammerheads-FG    1:04.10      59.29  
                 29.42        59.29 (29.87)
 38 Solorzano, Mario A     12 CANE-FG           1:00.33      59.39  
                 27.60        59.39 (31.79)
 39 Aversa, Harris         14 SF-FG             1:00.48      59.42  
                 28.21        59.42 (31.21)
 40 Kim, Jihwan            13 YSF-FG            1:02.55      59.48  
                 28.74        59.48 (30.74)
 41 Ptak, Sebastian V      15 Coral Springs SC       NT      59.53  
                 59.65            59.53 ( )
 42 Nogueira, Joao         14 AZFL-FG           1:00.06      59.98  
                 28.59        59.98 (31.39)
 43 Tauzer, Nathan J       15 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:02.68    1:00.06  
                 27.84      1:00.06 (32.22)
 44 Martin, RJ J           13 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:01.79    1:00.16  
                 29.08      1:00.16 (31.08)
 45 Domecq, Juan C         15 Coral Springs SC  1:03.43    1:00.67  
                 29.18      1:00.67 (31.49)
 46 Arbelo, Christian T    14 SF-FG             1:08.43    1:01.00  
                 30.46      1:01.00 (30.54)
 47 Garcia, Riley J        15 CANE-FG           1:06.56    1:01.31  
                 29.58      1:01.31 (31.73)
 48 Lynch, John T          14 Coral Springs SC  1:01.63    1:01.44  
                 29.47      1:01.44 (31.97)
 49 Bagiotti, Jon M        14 YSF-FG              59.84    1:01.87  
                 29.68      1:01.87 (32.19)
 50 Rodriguez-Mora, Noah   12 SUN-FG            1:03.38    1:01.89  
                 29.79      1:01.89 (32.10)
 51 Ward, Wilson T         14 Coral Springs SC  1:05.05    1:02.02  
                 29.93      1:02.02 (32.09)
 52 McComie, Kenwyn E      14 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:00.57    1:02.43  
                 30.19      1:02.43 (32.24)
 53 Weingard, Luke         11 UNYSF-FG          1:08.20    1:02.45  
                 29.96      1:02.45 (32.49)
 54 Diaz, Diego            13 AZFL-FG           1:07.70    1:02.49  
                 30.36      1:02.49 (32.13)
 55 de Leon, Nelson J      14 CANE-FG           1:01.59    1:02.70  
                 30.19      1:02.70 (32.51)
 56 Yellin, Grayson R      14 Coral Springs SC  1:14.93    1:02.97  
                 29.40      1:02.97 (33.57)
 57 Cajuste, Joshua J      13 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:03.79    1:03.03  
                 30.38      1:03.03 (32.65)
 58 Musa, Farouk           10 HAT-FG            1:04.30    1:03.47  
                 30.82      1:03.47 (32.65)
 59 Perez, Alejandro F     14 AZFL-FG           1:08.43    1:03.49  
                 29.79      1:03.49 (33.70)
 60 Dawkins, Mekhi B       12 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:02.97    1:03.65  
 61 Vargas, Anthony J      14 Coral Springs SC  1:07.30    1:03.68  
                 31.02      1:03.68 (32.66)
 62 Pettigrew, Michael R   14 CANE-FG           1:06.61    1:04.03  
                 30.36      1:04.03 (33.67)
 63 Tan, Matthew W         12 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:05.93    1:04.57  
                 30.91      1:04.57 (33.66)
 64 Rilo, Ares A           10 SUN-FG            1:03.60    1:05.04  
                 31.23      1:05.04 (33.81)
 65 Bicas, Miguel          11 AZFL-FG                NT    1:05.05  
                 31.16      1:05.05 (33.89)
 66 Sell, Michael T        15 AZFL-FG           1:03.35    1:05.23  
                 31.19      1:05.23 (34.04)
 67 Lopez, Marco           14 AZFL-FG           1:06.58    1:05.92  
                 31.45      1:05.92 (34.47)
 68 Paiz, Josue            12 SUN-FG            1:08.92    1:05.93  
                 32.17      1:05.93 (33.76)
 69 Opperman, Lucas M      11 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:04.50    1:06.19  
                 32.90      1:06.19 (33.29)
 69 Miller, Ryan W         10 Coral Springs SC  1:08.12    1:06.19  
                 32.11      1:06.19 (34.08)
 71 Chichoni, Zachary L    12 FFSC-FG           1:08.07    1:06.65  
                 31.16      1:06.65 (35.49)
 72 Hernandez, Yuri J      13 SUN-FG            1:14.66    1:06.85  
                 31.29      1:06.85 (35.56)
 73 Landron, Rafael         9 SUN-FG            1:04.17    1:07.32  
                 32.25      1:07.32 (35.07)
 74 White, Oscar           11 Hammerheads-FG    1:11.25    1:07.78  
                 31.78      1:07.78 (36.00)
 75 Shearer, Mateo         11 SUN-FG            1:10.98    1:08.00  
                 33.26      1:08.00 (34.74)
 76 Martin, Giulian A      11 CANE-FG                NT    1:08.18  
                 32.05      1:08.18 (36.13)
 77 Dunkley, Justin E      12 Tsa-Fg-FG         1:12.88    1:08.56  
 78 Kim, Ethan J           10 YSF-FG            1:10.27    1:08.68  
                 33.63      1:08.68 (35.05)
 79 Granizo, Mario A       11 AZFL-FG           1:04.93    1:08.69  
                 32.74      1:08.69 (35.95)
 80 de Leon, Andre A       12 CANE-FG           1:09.27    1:08.70  
                 33.59      1:08.70 (35.11)
 81 Karachun, Matviy       10 YSF-FG            1:12.52    1:08.71  
                 32.73      1:08.71 (35.98)
 82 Tajalli, Aidan R       14 Coral Springs SC  1:12.31    1:11.15  
                 33.83      1:11.15 (37.32)
 83 Gudino, Juanfra N      10 CANE-FG           1:11.26    1:11.44  
                 33.74      1:11.44 (37.70)
 84 Ortiz, Karvin Jay      11 AZFL-FG           1:11.98    1:12.12  
                 34.56      1:12.12 (37.56)
 85 De La Cruz, Santana M   9 NMST-FG           1:12.21    1:12.21  
                 34.35      1:12.21 (37.86)
 86 Nichols, Alexander     10 SUN-FG            1:13.62    1:12.29  
                 34.15      1:12.29 (38.14)
 87 Lewis, Adrian          13 AZFL-FG                NT    1:12.82  
               1:12.82          1:12.82 ( )
 88 Osorio, Alejandro      10 AZFL-FG           1:15.27    1:14.55  
                 36.76      1:14.55 (37.79)
 89 Orjuela, Juan A        11 AZFL-FG                NT    1:14.78  
                 36.80      1:14.78 (37.98)
 90 Lara, Jose M           13 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:15.01  
                 35.98      1:15.01 (39.03)
 91 Gonzalez, Felix A      11 YSF-FG            1:16.34    1:15.18  
                 36.14      1:15.18 (39.04)
 92 Lynch, Ryan F          14 Coral Springs SC  1:19.14    1:15.27  
                 35.11      1:15.27 (40.16)
 93 Torres-Torres, Axel G  10 FFSC-FG           1:15.47    1:15.49  
                 35.93      1:15.49 (39.56)
 94 Taus-Nita, Alexander   11 Coral Springs SC  1:17.81    1:15.78  
                 37.19      1:15.78 (38.59)
 95 Smith, Joshua L        11 HAT-FG                 NT    1:16.79  
                 36.82      1:16.79 (39.97)
 96 Penaloza, Abraham G    10 YSF-FG            1:15.80    1:17.05  
                 36.45      1:17.05 (40.60)
 97 Seo, Eric              11 SF-FG             1:18.00    1:17.11  
 98 Sterling, Sebastian S  12 Coral Springs SC  1:18.37    1:18.05  
                 37.31      1:18.05 (40.74)
 99 Palumbo, Anthony T      9 Coral Springs SC  1:24.37    1:18.99  
                 37.99      1:18.99 (41.00)
100 Ella, Daniel G          9 SUN-FG            1:20.27    1:19.34  
                 37.65      1:19.34 (41.69)
101 Yonamine, Lucas        10 AZFL-FG           1:21.49    1:20.68  
                 37.84      1:20.68 (42.84)
102 Deutschman, Luke F     10 SUN-FG            1:21.82    1:20.99  
                 39.64      1:20.99 (41.35)
103 Korb, Beckhem B        10 Coral Springs SC  1:25.36    1:21.62  
                 38.76      1:21.62 (42.86)
104 Hayman, Christopher J  13 Hammerheads-FG    1:47.96    1:22.55  
                 37.40      1:22.55 (45.15)
105 Zakirov, Arthur        11 WASC-FG           1:25.60    1:22.65  
                 39.65      1:22.65 (43.00)
106 Aguila, Jorge E         9 Coral Springs SC  1:23.02    1:23.44  
                 41.52      1:23.44 (41.92)
107 Sandoval, Emilio J     12 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:24.56  
                 39.92      1:24.56 (44.64)
108 Rodriguez, David A      9 Coral Springs SC  1:32.44    1:24.71  
                 39.28      1:24.71 (45.43)
109 Yonamine, Nicolas       9 AZFL-FG           1:26.25    1:24.95  
                 40.44      1:24.95 (44.51)
110 Negron, Andre D        14 Coral Springs SC  1:22.96    1:25.12  
                 39.49      1:25.12 (45.63)
111 Albornoz, John          8 Coral Springs SC  1:25.02    1:25.99  
                 42.94      1:25.99 (43.05)
112 Barnhart, Miles C      11 Coral Springs SC  1:31.32    1:26.07  
                 39.65      1:26.07 (46.42)
113 Tampied, Matu *        10 CANE-FG           1:28.48    1:26.77  
                 41.56      1:26.77 (45.21)
114 Cote, Jordan W         11 WASC-FG           1:42.78    1:27.22  
                 41.48      1:27.22 (45.74)
115 Kravitz, Hershie M     11 HAT-FG                 NT    1:27.70  
                 41.32      1:27.70 (46.38)
116 Green, Elliott         13 Hammerheads-FG    1:52.55    1:27.84  
                 40.72      1:27.84 (47.12)
117 Persten, Ethan X        9 Coral Springs SC  1:31.45    1:28.66  
                 40.61      1:28.66 (48.05)
118 Williams, Robert       10 WASC-FG                NT    1:29.50  
                 40.87      1:29.50 (48.63)
119 Rattray, Kenneth P     11 Coral Springs SC  1:38.71    1:29.74  
                 43.30      1:29.74 (46.44)
120 DiPaolo, Bradley L      8 Coral Springs SC  1:37.40    1:31.66  
                 42.62      1:31.66 (49.04)
121 Infante, Alejandro R    9 CANE-FG                NT    1:32.32  
                 41.36      1:32.32 (50.96)
122 Nichols, Christian      9 SUN-FG            1:55.22    1:32.70  
                 43.85      1:32.70 (48.85)
123 Dame, Jarrid W         10 CANE-FG           1:35.70    1:32.79  
                 43.68      1:32.79 (49.11)
124 Licero, Miguel          9 UN-AZ-FG               NT    1:33.90  
                 42.42      1:33.90 (51.48)
125 Romo, Maximiliano      12 AZFL-FG           1:33.84    1:34.66  
                 43.58      1:34.66 (51.08)
126 Spiller, Jonah D        8 HAT-FG                 NT    1:34.79  
                 43.30      1:34.79 (51.49)
127 Goodson, Jacob R        9 SF-FG             1:52.01    1:35.66  
                 43.53      1:35.66 (52.13)
128 Hamilton, Brian         8 Coral Springs SC  1:55.67    1:36.95  
                 46.19      1:36.95 (50.76)
129 Carrasquilla, Sebasti  10 SUN-FG                 NT    1:37.37  
               1:37.47          1:37.37 ( )
130 Dulis, Jerson           8 Coral Springs SC  1:38.70    1:38.46  
                 46.81      1:38.46 (51.65)
131 Polk, Devin A           9 HAT-FG            1:43.39    1:40.16  
                 47.40      1:40.16 (52.76)
132 DeSouza, Joshua         8 Coral Springs SC  1:45.97    1:42.36  
                 45.37      1:42.36 (56.99)
133 Goldberg, Evan         11 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:42.46  
                 47.26      1:42.46 (55.20)
134 Campillo, Niko          9 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:42.84  
                 48.02      1:42.84 (54.82)
135 Dame, Gabriel W         7 CANE-FG                NT    1:44.60  
                 48.60      1:44.60 (56.00)
136 Griffin, Eric D         9 Coral Springs SC  1:40.05    1:45.70  
                 50.84      1:45.70 (54.86)
137 Baldanza, Matteo        8 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:46.61  
                 50.86      1:46.61 (55.75)
138 Schultz, Zachary D      9 SUN-FG            1:42.92    1:49.22  
                 51.05      1:49.22 (58.17)
139 Delpino, Gabriel A      8 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:51.59  
                 53.25      1:51.59 (58.34)
140 Guerdon, Michael       12 AZFL-FG                NT    1:58.82  
                 56.68    1:58.82 (1:02.14)
141 Colosi, Anthony J       9 Coral Springs SC       NT    2:05.08  
 -- D'Avi, Jack            15 YSF-FG              49.54         NS  
 -- Mejia, Ricardo H       12 CANE-FG           1:19.54         NS  
 -- Beckwith, Harvey M     40 Coral Springs SC    48.50         NS  
 -- Nocito, Rocco R         9 Coral Springs SC       NT         NS  
 -- Fahnestock, Sebastian  10 Coral Springs SC  1:27.45         NS  
 -- Brander, Ryan J        13 Coral Springs SC    59.50         NS  
 -- Perez, Sal             17 Miami Swimming-F    49.19         NS  
 -- Perez, Misha           15 Miami Swimming-F  1:02.58         NS  
 -- Burkhalter, Bradley L  11 HAT-FG            1:11.94         NS  
 -- Burkhalter, Nathaniel   9 HAT-FG                 NT         NS  
 -- Silva, John O          11 WASC-FG           1:13.51         NS  
 -- Teran, Andres E        12 AZFL-FG             59.47         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Alex A        18 Miami Swimming-F    49.81         NS  
 -- Beron-Vera, Pancho     17 Miami Swimming-F    53.08         NS  
 -- Carvalho, Joaquim *    14 CANE-FG           1:26.53         NS  
 -- Cheng, Freddy E        15 Coral Springs SC  1:01.66         NS  
 -- Chin, Cody C           15 Coral Springs SC    54.54         NS  
 -- Mendez, Max            17 CANE-FG             58.87         NS  
 -- Norris, Byron R        14 CANE-FG             56.24         NS  
 -- Brinkworth, Daniel J   10 Hammerheads-FG    1:29.70         NS  
 -- Watson, Daniel S       15 HAT-FG              54.01         NS  
 -- White, Elliiot l        7 Hammerheads-FG         NT         NS  
 -- Maniscalco, Jack D     12 Coral Springs SC  1:49.71         NS