Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barbar, AJ J           25 WASC-FG             22.26      23.40  
  2 Tarafa, Matthew A      13 Hialeah Storm-FG    24.44      25.06  
  3 Miller, Maxwell A      17 YSF-FG              25.35      25.15  
  4 DaSilva, Pedro H       19 Coral Springs SC    25.33      25.39  
  5 Aran, Grant A          14 Coral Springs SC    25.74      25.90  
  6 Franzino, Patrick J    16 Coral Springs SC    26.26      25.93  
  7 Sweeting, Kenaz G      17 Hammerheads-FG      27.86      26.18  
  8 Forde, Yohance J       14 CANE-FG             27.81      26.39  
  9 McKeon, Andres A       16 Coral Springs SC    25.21      26.42  
 10 Deybach, Alex M        17 Miami Swimming-F    26.34      26.48  
 11 Marks, Connor M        15 Coral Springs SC    26.19      26.67  
 12 De Souza, Antonio      15 Miami Swimming-F    25.21      26.82  
 13 Meyer, Alexander I     15 Tsa-Fg-FG           26.57      26.96  
 14 Nucci, Renzo           14 AZFL-FG             27.06      27.18  
 15 Quijada, Daniel        15 Hialeah Storm-FG    26.47      27.28  
 16 Schechter, Zach Z      16 CANE-FG             27.88      27.30  
 17 Barrios, Guillermo     16 Coral Springs SC    26.24      27.32  
 18 Salas, Ricardo A       14 AZFL-FG             26.45      27.37  
 19 Beron-Vera, Pedro      15 Miami Swimming-F    27.08      27.38  
 20 Phung, Ben             16 NMST-FG             26.74      27.49  
 21 Pacitti, Nicholas W    18 HAT-FG              26.50      27.83  
 22 Perdomo, Steven        14 Hialeah Storm-FG    29.36      27.89  
 23 Lucas, Jesus M         15 NMST-FG             27.86      28.12  
 24 Phung, Tim             16 NMST-FG             27.05      28.43  
 25 Himiob, Santiago       18 HAT-FG              29.00      28.48  
 26 Quijada, Samuel E      14 Hialeah Storm-FG    28.79      28.96  
 27 Burunov, Vadim         12 Hammerheads-FG      28.97      29.12  
 28 Quesada-Amor, Alex J   15 Hialeah Storm-FG    28.23      29.33  
 29 Domecq, Juan C         15 Coral Springs SC    31.70      29.55  
 30 Rueda, Ronny B         13 Hialeah Storm-FG    31.30      29.74  
 31 Parraga, Fabrizio D    16 Coral Springs SC    29.85      29.84  
 32 Ptak, Sebastian V      15 Coral Springs SC       NT      29.91  
 33 Bagiotti, Jon M        14 YSF-FG              29.32      29.94  
 34 Nogueira, Joao         14 AZFL-FG             31.11      30.56  
 35 McComie, Kenwyn E      14 Tsa-Fg-FG           29.69      30.70  
 36 Diaz, Diego            13 AZFL-FG             31.32      30.73  
 37 Solorzano, Mario A     12 CANE-FG             33.47      30.99  
 38 Alvarez, Alejandro     13 Coral Springs SC    30.82      31.00  
 39 Lobaton Vargas, Sebas  12 AZFL-FG             31.34      31.08  
 40 Gutierrez-McCormack,   14 Hialeah Storm-FG       NT      31.44  
 41 Pettigrew, Michael R   14 CANE-FG             36.05      31.61  
 42 Lynch, John T          14 Coral Springs SC    31.76      31.69  
 43 Moreno, Luis E         14 Hialeah Storm-FG    31.99      31.74  
 44 Tan, Matthew W         12 Tsa-Fg-FG           33.18      32.25  
 45 Perez, Alejandro F     14 AZFL-FG                NT      32.51  
 46 Lopez, Marco           14 AZFL-FG                NT      32.54  
 47 Landron, Rafael         9 SUN-FG              32.31      32.65  
 48 Shearer, Mateo         11 SUN-FG              32.40      32.66  
 49 Dunkley, Justin E      12 Tsa-Fg-FG           33.86      32.87  
 50 de Leon, Nelson J      14 CANE-FG             37.26      33.26  
 51 Granizo, Mario A       11 AZFL-FG             32.42      33.68  
 52 Martin, Giulian A      11 CANE-FG             33.32      33.70  
 53 Sell, Michael T        15 AZFL-FG             32.14      34.01  
 54 Tauzer, Nathan J       15 Tsa-Fg-FG           35.03      34.30  
 55 Chichoni, Zachary L    12 FFSC-FG             36.55      34.83  
 56 Lewis, Adrian          13 AZFL-FG                NT      35.01  
 56 Hernandez, Yuri J      13 SUN-FG              36.41      35.01  
 58 Landron, Gabriel       11 SUN-FG              33.99      35.11  
 59 Paiz, Jeremiah          9 SUN-FG              34.29      35.23  
 60 Bicas, Miguel          11 AZFL-FG             35.10      35.51  
 61 Miller, Ryan W         10 Coral Springs SC       NT      35.53  
 62 Jordan, Cole a         12 Hammerheads-FG      38.98      35.64  
 63 Yellin, Grayson R      14 Coral Springs SC    45.81      35.74  
 64 Nichols, Alexander     10 SUN-FG              37.60      35.89  
 65 Ella, Daniel G          9 SUN-FG              37.32      36.34  
 66 Yonamine, Lucas        10 AZFL-FG             39.06      36.74  
 67 Gudino, Juanfra N      10 CANE-FG             37.12      36.94  
 68 Wingold, Charles R     12 Hammerheads-FG      37.11      36.99  
 69 Tajalli, Aidan R       14 Coral Springs SC    36.78      37.10  
 70 Campillo, Giancarlo    12 YSF-FG              38.80      37.86  
 71 de Leon, Andre A       12 CANE-FG             47.90      38.09  
 72 Gianfriddo, Giovanni   10 SUN-FG              37.73      38.58  
 73 White, Oscar           11 Hammerheads-FG      38.14      38.70  
 74 Kim, Ethan J           10 YSF-FG              36.30      39.11  
 75 Osorio, Alejandro      10 AZFL-FG             39.58      39.36  
 76 Gonzalez, Felix A      11 YSF-FG              42.60      39.78  
 77 Franchak, Lucas S      10 CANE-FG             39.53      39.87  
 78 Ortiz, Karvin Jay      11 AZFL-FG             38.61      40.39  
 79 Sterling, Sebastian S  12 Coral Springs SC    41.18      40.55  
 80 Navarro, Gabriel V      9 NMST-FG             40.11      40.59  
 81 Palumbo, Anthony T      9 Coral Springs SC    42.47      40.98  
 82 Lynch, Ryan F          14 Coral Springs SC    43.18      41.53  
 83 Penaloza, Abraham G    10 YSF-FG              40.62      41.88  
 84 De La Cruz, Santana M   9 NMST-FG             42.09      42.02  
 85 Orjuela, Juan A        11 AZFL-FG                NT      42.09  
 86 Lara, Jose M           13 Coral Springs SC       NT      42.37  
 87 Rodriguez, David A      9 Coral Springs SC    50.23      43.07  
 88 Torres-Torres, Axel G  10 FFSC-FG             43.90      43.28  
 89 Zakirov, Arthur        11 WASC-FG             45.77      43.49  
 90 Negron, Andre D        14 Coral Springs SC       NT      43.81  
 91 Aguila, Jorge E         9 Coral Springs SC    50.30      44.16  
 92 Yonamine, Nicolas       9 AZFL-FG             43.21      44.71  
 93 Vincze, Frank           8 SF-FG               45.07      45.37  
 94 Taus-Nita, Alexander   11 Coral Springs SC    48.18      46.16  
 95 Fothergill, Liam        8 AZFL-FG             47.44      46.51  
 96 Green, Elliott         13 Hammerheads-FG      51.68      46.99  
 97 Infante, Alejandro R    9 CANE-FG                NT      47.16  
 98 Kravitz, Hershie M     11 HAT-FG                 NT      47.40  
 99 Smith, Joshua L        11 HAT-FG              50.28      47.46  
100 Nichols, Christian      9 SUN-FG            1:05.07      49.40  
101 Sir, Jovan M           11 SUN-FG                 NT      50.20  
102 Albornoz, John          8 Coral Springs SC    49.39      50.61  
103 Licero, Miguel          9 UN-AZ-FG               NT      51.27  
104 Carrasquilla, Sebasti  10 SUN-FG            1:01.62      51.67  
105 Williams, Robert       10 WASC-FG             50.96      52.00  
106 Hamilton, Brian         8 Coral Springs SC    55.79      52.32  
107 Spiller, Jonah D        8 HAT-FG              55.73      53.04  
108 Rattray, Kenneth P     11 Coral Springs SC  1:13.38      53.47  
109 Jagne, Arsena           9 SUN-FG                 NT      57.88  
110 Polk, Devin A           9 HAT-FG                 NT      58.14  
111 Dulis, Jerson           8 Coral Springs SC       NT      59.46  
112 Paz, Angel G            8 SUN-FG            1:00.62    1:00.01  
113 DiPaolo, Bradley L      8 Coral Springs SC  1:05.16    1:00.22  
114 Munet Gamboa, Julian   10 SUN-FG                 NT    1:01.35  
115 Griffin, Eric D         9 Coral Springs SC       NT    1:10.87  
 -- Kim, Jihwan            13 YSF-FG              31.11         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DeSouza, Joshua         8 Coral Springs SC       NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baldanza, Matteo        8 Coral Springs SC       NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Delpino, Gabriel A      8 Coral Springs SC  1:21.59         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Guerdon, Michael       12 AZFL-FG                NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Goodson, Jacob R        9 SF-FG               58.49         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dawkins, Mekhi B       12 Tsa-Fg-FG           31.92         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Romo, Maximiliano      12 AZFL-FG                NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Beron-Vera, Pancho     17 Miami Swimming-F    26.69         NS  
 -- Burkhalter, Nathaniel   9 HAT-FG                 NT         NS  
 -- Brinkworth, Daniel J   10 Hammerheads-FG      59.89         NS  
 -- Teran, Andres E        12 AZFL-FG             28.92         NS  
 -- Fahnestock, Sebastian  10 Coral Springs SC    54.89         NS  
 -- Sanchez, Alex A        18 Miami Swimming-F    25.16         NS  
 -- Silva, John O          11 WASC-FG             34.38         NS  
 -- Watson, Daniel S       15 HAT-FG              28.42         NS  
 -- Burkhalter, Bradley L  11 HAT-FG              39.03         NS  
 -- Cheng, Freddy E        15 Coral Springs SC    31.68         NS  
 -- Mendez, Max            17 CANE-FG             27.65         NS  
 -- Mejia, Ricardo H       12 CANE-FG                NT         NS  
 -- Dame, Jarrid W         10 CANE-FG           1:01.42         NS  
 -- Tornes, Jeremy R       13 CANE-FG             48.02         NS  
 -- Norris, Byron R        14 CANE-FG             28.67         NS  
 -- Carvalho, Joaquim *    14 CANE-FG             43.79         NS  
 -- Maniscalco, Jack D     12 Coral Springs SC  1:01.65         NS  
 -- Perez, Sal             17 Miami Swimming-F    25.38         NS