Coral Springs SC - Lohberg                     2/11/2018 - 12:51 PM
        2018 Coral Springs Open Invitational - CSSC - 021018        
                   Coral Springs Aquatic Complex                    
 
 Event 1  Girls 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Acosta, Claudia        15 Hialeah Storm-FG  2:16.83    2:16.39  
  2 Garcia, Giulianna      13 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      2:17.54    2:16.96  
                 29.75      1:06.12 (36.37)
        1:49.67 (43.55)     2:16.96 (27.29)
  3 Jordan, Kasey          16 Hammerheads-FG    2:23.89    2:17.31  
                 33.01      1:11.36 (38.35)
        1:55.99 (44.63)     2:17.31 (21.32)
  4 Fernandez, Gabriela I  16 Hialeah Storm-FG  2:12.49    2:18.93  
                 30.46      1:07.44 (36.98)
        1:47.36 (39.92)     2:18.93 (31.57)
  5 Gonzalez, Shannelle    14 Hialeah Storm-FG  2:15.37    2:19.11  
                 29.53      1:06.60 (37.07)
        1:48.12 (41.52)     2:19.11 (30.99)
  6 Fernandez, Michelle A  12 Hialeah Storm-FG  1:57.67    2:19.48  
                 30.51      1:08.08 (37.57)
        1:47.14 (39.06)     2:19.48 (32.34)
  7 Aguiar, Iliza M        15 Miami Swimming-F  2:13.94    2:20.58  
                 28.60      1:05.99 (37.39)
        1:46.69 (40.70)     2:20.58 (33.89)
  8 Sierra, Micaela        13 Coral Springs SC  2:18.44    2:21.21  
                 31.84      1:10.39 (38.55)
        1:49.09 (38.70)     2:21.21 (32.12)
  9 Sanchez, Paloma        18 Miami Swimming-F  2:19.65    2:22.24  
                 29.50      1:08.82 (39.32)
        1:50.31 (41.49)     2:22.24 (31.93)
 10 Jurado, Isabella       15 Hialeah Storm-FG  2:19.51    2:22.89  
               1:03.93                     
            1:47.35 ( )     2:22.89 (35.54)
 11 Bellardi, Nicole A     12 AZFL-FG           2:21.70    2:23.51  
 12 Fimiano, Gina N        15 UNHAT-FG          2:18.84    2:23.61  
                 31.46      1:08.36 (36.90)
        1:48.64 (40.28)     2:23.61 (34.97)
 13 Bush, Abigail          17 Hammerheads-FG    2:22.43    2:23.78  
                                1:10.24 ( )
        1:54.90 (44.66)     2:23.78 (28.88)
 14 Bannister, Lalainie D  14 Tsa-Fg-FG         2:17.24    2:23.79  
                 28.55      1:03.70 (35.15)
        1:44.83 (41.13)     2:23.79 (38.96)
 15 Amon, Ashlynn          16 YSF-FG            2:22.59    2:27.30  
                 30.80      1:08.68 (37.88)
        1:49.56 (40.88)     2:27.30 (37.74)
 16 Rilo, Illari           12 SUN-FG            2:25.69    2:28.78  
               1:05.60                     
            1:46.13 ( )     2:28.78 (42.65)
 17 Bonasera, Kaitlyn R    12 Coral Springs SC  2:37.77    2:29.14  
                 32.49      1:13.58 (41.09)
        1:56.73 (43.15)     2:29.14 (32.41)
 18 Lanahan, Lydia R       14 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      2:40.07    2:29.24  
                 30.93      1:08.40 (37.47)
        1:56.50 (48.10)     2:29.24 (32.74)
 19 DeLuna, Gabriella S    11 YSF-FG            2:31.61    2:30.04  
                 30.97      1:10.19 (39.22)
        2:01.20 (51.01)     2:30.04 (28.84)
 20 Perez, Yozenis         16 Hialeah Storm-FG  2:36.37    2:32.21  
                 34.91      1:18.12 (43.21)
        2:02.78 (44.66)     2:32.21 (29.43)
 21 Veiga, Victoria N      16 Coral Springs SC  2:37.71    2:33.39  
                 32.85      1:10.36 (37.51)
        1:55.30 (44.94)     2:33.39 (38.09)
 22 Gonzalez, Mariana I    16 Hialeah Storm-FG       NT    2:35.66  
                 30.96      1:12.02 (41.06)
        1:59.49 (47.47)     2:35.66 (36.17)
 23 Young, Ray A           14 Coral Springs SC  2:37.37    2:35.76  
                 33.78      1:16.85 (43.07)
        2:02.24 (45.39)     2:35.76 (33.52)
 24 Anton, Sidney          11 AZFL-FG           2:42.00    2:35.78  
                 30.83      1:10.81 (39.98)
        2:00.16 (49.35)     2:35.78 (35.62)
 25 Fors, Helen            14 Hialeah Storm-FG  2:40.50    2:35.91  
                 33.02      1:13.31 (40.29)
        2:00.80 (47.49)     2:35.91 (35.11)
 26 Dearen, Marli G        15 Coral Springs SC  2:42.64    2:36.38  
                 33.68      1:12.43 (38.75)
        2:00.94 (48.51)     2:36.38 (35.44)
 27 Dattile, Briana E      14 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG      2:28.57    2:37.34  
 27 Gallardo, Sara F       15 CANE-FG           2:34.80    2:37.34  
                 34.31      1:11.14 (36.83)
        1:55.38 (44.24)     2:37.34 (41.96)
 29 Frazier, Sara M        13 FFSC-FG           2:37.50    2:38.35  
                 33.56      1:14.27 (40.71)
        1:59.36 (45.09)     2:38.35 (38.99)
 30 Grubbs, Sophia A       12 FFSC-FG           2:39.30    2:38.49  
                 35.29      1:18.01 (42.72)
        2:00.73 (42.72)     2:38.49 (37.76)
 31 Meyer, Camryn E        11 Tsa-Fg-FG         2:35.90    2:38.72  
                 33.17      1:11.40 (38.23)
        1:57.10 (45.70)     2:38.72 (41.62)
 32 Olson, Elisabeth G     13 Coral Springs SC  2:44.55    2:39.18  
                 35.60      1:15.90 (40.30)
        2:03.42 (47.52)     2:39.18 (35.76)
 33 Laplant, Sara E        14 Coral Springs SC  2:41.03    2:39.22  
                 34.13      1:15.58 (41.45)
        2:02.75 (47.17)     2:39.22 (36.47)
 34 Selinsky, Sarah N      13 SUN-FG            2:43.20    2:39.32  
                 35.89      1:16.88 (40.99)
        2:04.20 (47.32)     2:39.32 (35.12)
 35 Vazquez-Quiroga, Leir  12 AZFL-FG                NT    2:42.13  
                 33.23      1:14.28 (41.05)
        2:02.51 (48.23)     2:42.13 (39.62)
 36 Suther, Faith B        14 Coral Springs SC  2:44.66    2:42.33  
                 34.71      1:17.02 (42.31)
        2:06.28 (49.26)     2:42.33 (36.05)
 37 Schoenborn, Sammy B    10 Coral Springs SC  2:49.23    2:42.34  
                 36.76      1:21.44 (44.68)
        2:07.44 (46.00)     2:42.34 (34.90)
 38 Gonzalez, Carolina     11 Tsa-Fg-FG              NT    2:42.44  
                 37.06      1:18.75 (41.69)
        2:07.96 (49.21)     2:42.44 (34.48)
 39 Bean, Brittany L       11 Coral Springs SC  3:00.20    2:42.92  
                 36.26      1:19.45 (43.19)
        2:08.43 (48.98)     2:42.92 (34.49)
 40 Schlicht, Isabel O     12 YSF-FG                 NT    2:43.75  
                 15.67        35.70 (20.03)
      2:06.96 (1:31.26)     2:43.75 (36.79)
 41 Landron, Teresa M      12 SUN-FG            2:36.69    2:45.42  
 42 Virto, Mia             12 AZFL-FG                NT    2:45.88  
                 35.65      1:20.19 (44.54)
        2:07.52 (47.33)     2:45.88 (38.36)
 43 Thirkell, Bri P        15 Coral Springs SC  2:55.70    2:46.57  
                 34.59      1:17.63 (43.04)
        2:07.71 (50.08)     2:46.57 (38.86)
 44 Patton, Mia K          11 Un-Tsa-Fg-FG           NT    2:47.47  
                 35.47      1:16.70 (41.23)
        2:10.33 (53.63)     2:47.47 (37.14)
 45 Negrin, Paola          10 FFSC-FG           2:43.65    2:47.62  
                 36.65      1:20.46 (43.81)
        2:08.60 (48.14)     2:47.62 (39.02)
 46 Montes, Mariana        10 Coral Springs SC  2:59.70    2:48.28  
                 34.71      1:18.28 (43.57)
        2:11.16 (52.88)     2:48.28 (37.12)
 47 Balkcom, Reese R       12 Coral Springs SC  2:51.99    2:48.32  
                 39.02      1:23.90 (44.88)
        2:13.66 (49.76)     2:48.32 (34.66)
 48 Prado, Chris           15 HAT-FG            2:46.41    2:48.35  
                 35.85      1:19.15 (43.30)
        2:11.86 (52.71)     2:48.35 (36.49)
 49 Virto, Maia            11 AZFL-FG                NT    2:48.51  
                 34.89      1:17.72 (42.83)
        2:06.76 (49.04)     2:48.51 (41.75)
 50 Rogers, Selah J        11 Coral Springs SC  2:50.42    2:48.72  
                 39.35      1:23.71 (44.36)
        2:11.23 (47.52)     2:48.72 (37.49)
 51 Benoudiz, Emma M       15 CANE-FG           3:18.13    2:50.24  
                 33.69      1:15.29 (41.60)
        2:10.09 (54.80)     2:50.24 (40.15)
 52 Requier, Mathilde E    14 CANE-FG           2:49.69    2:50.77  
                 35.02      1:17.76 (42.74)
        2:11.86 (54.10)     2:50.77 (38.91)
 53 Nagy, Ashley J         14 Coral Springs SC  2:49.38    2:51.11  
                 37.80      1:20.03 (42.23)
        2:13.95 (53.92)     2:51.11 (37.16)
 53 Mantilla, Tania E      10 YSF-FG            2:41.97    2:51.11  
                 36.58      1:20.26 (43.68)
        2:11.81 (51.55)     2:51.11 (39.30)
 55 Prado, Audrey          11 HAT-FG                 NT    2:53.81  
                 37.46      1:23.01 (45.55)
        2:13.36 (50.35)     2:53.81 (40.45)
 56 Mogul, Iris I          10 CANE-FG           2:55.10    2:55.43  
                 42.81      1:28.78 (45.97)
        2:17.89 (49.11)     2:55.43 (37.54)
 57 Palacios, Nicole       13 Coral Springs SC  3:05.99    2:56.25  
                 41.83      1:23.45 (41.62)
        2:17.79 (54.34)     2:56.25 (38.46)
 58 Leon, Gigi A           14 HAT-FG            2:58.11    2:56.82  
                 38.13      1:23.83 (45.70)
        2:16.74 (52.91)     2:56.82 (40.08)
 59 Brinkmann, Wynona P    11 HAT-FG            3:07.24    2:57.59  
                 40.19      1:27.60 (47.41)
        2:19.15 (51.55)     2:57.59 (38.44)
 60 Rock, Julia B          11 HAT-FG                 NT    3:01.39  
                 40.92      1:27.15 (46.23)
        2:17.84 (50.69)     3:01.39 (43.55)
 61 Walsh, Madison C       12 CANE-FG           3:38.37    3:03.25  
                 41.06      1:27.47 (46.41)
        2:22.75 (55.28)     3:03.25 (40.50)
 62 Tampied, Manu *        17 CANE-FG           3:09.19    3:04.01  
                 41.59      1:29.66 (48.07)
        2:21.23 (51.57)     3:04.01 (42.78)
 63 Hartung, Courtney L    12 Coral Springs SC  3:11.81    3:04.07  
                 40.26      1:30.52 (50.26)
        2:26.20 (55.68)     3:04.07 (37.87)
 64 Gil-Restrepo, Alejand   9 Coral Springs SC  3:13.66    3:04.79  
                 41.50      1:29.26 (47.76)
        2:24.98 (55.72)     3:04.79 (39.81)
 65 Dame, Leslie M         12 CANE-FG           3:11.72    3:05.47  
                 40.60      1:30.33 (49.73)
        2:23.56 (53.23)     3:05.47 (41.91)
 66 Garijo, Francesca A    11 CANE-FG                NT    3:07.48  
                 42.05      1:30.04 (47.99)
        2:24.26 (54.22)     3:07.48 (43.22)
 67 Didovic, Kayleigh      10 Coral Springs SC  3:15.06    3:09.17  
                 44.55      1:33.95 (49.40)
        2:27.40 (53.45)     3:09.17 (41.77)
 68 De La Cruz, Sophia J   12 NMST-FG                NT    3:12.72  
                 38.56      1:27.98 (49.42)
        2:27.95 (59.97)     3:12.72 (44.77)
 69 Lieber, Amanda S       14 Coral Springs SC       NT    3:13.00  
                 39.43      1:31.25 (51.82)
        2:29.07 (57.82)     3:13.00 (43.93)
 70 Swack, Meaghan J       13 Coral Springs SC  3:30.16    3:16.05  
                 43.72      1:35.49 (51.77)
        2:35.05 (59.56)     3:16.05 (41.00)
 71 Nanavati, Radhika K     9 Coral Springs SC       NT    3:23.02  
                 45.82      1:40.56 (54.74)
        2:39.35 (58.79)     3:23.02 (43.67)
 72 Gudino, Sofia A        12 CANE-FG                NT    3:23.64  
                 43.93      1:38.94 (55.01)
        2:38.46 (59.52)     3:23.64 (45.18)
 73 Paulus, Anamaria C     15 CANE-FG           3:25.31    3:26.51  
                 46.68      1:37.70 (51.02)
      2:42.04 (1:04.34)     3:26.51 (44.47)
 74 Jean-Baptiste, Jenny    9 SUN-FG            3:30.34    3:30.41  
                 49.62      1:43.02 (53.40)
      2:47.62 (1:04.60)     3:30.41 (42.79)
 75 Palumbo, Addison S      9 Coral Springs SC       NT    3:40.94  
                 53.56      1:50.30 (56.74)
      2:53.78 (1:03.48)     3:40.94 (47.16)
 76 Porter, Arisa M         9 HAT-FG                 NT    3:42.19  
                 52.22      1:50.42 (58.20)
      2:54.84 (1:04.42)     3:42.19 (47.35)
 -- Barfield, Mattie H     15 Miami Swimming-F  2:16.51         DQ  
      Other - Misc
                 29.07      1:04.20 (35.13)
        1:46.11 (41.91)                    
 -- Sapp, Bella N          13 Coral Springs SC  2:52.75         DQ  
      One hand touch - fly
                 41.33      1:26.56 (45.23)
        2:22.33 (55.77)          DQ (38.42)
 -- Manrique, Karina       13 YSF-FG            2:27.93         DQ  
      Other - Misc
                 34.75                     
 -- G, Sophie              14 Miami Swimming-F  2:21.35         DQ  
      Other - Misc
                 31.71                     
 -- McCranie, Julianne     11 AZFL-FG           2:41.38        DNF  
      Did not finish - Misc
 -- Creed, Nicole D        11 Un-Cssc-FG        2:42.60    2:41.35  
      Did not finish - Misc
                 33.39      1:15.69 (42.30)
        1:38.09 (22.40)   2:41.35 (1:03.26)
 -- Chandler, Ava C        15 Miami Swimming-F  2:37.26         NS  
 -- van Hemert, Lauren V   14 CANE-FG           2:43.00         NS  
 -- Grave de Peralta, Sal  15 CANE-FG           3:01.77         NS  
 -- Powell, Carolyn A      10 Coral Springs SC  3:00.60         NS  
 -- Kelly, Jemma H         14 YSF-FG            2:38.23         NS  
 -- Stengel, Camille A     13 CANE-FG           3:00.43         NS